Website:Click here
Results by: Record Timing
2014 CIF State Cross Country Championship Entries
CIF-CA State Championships
November 29, 2014
Woodward Park - Fresno, CA
Boys 5000 Meter Run Division 2
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals
=======================================================================
1 Brian Zabilski SR Saugus 15:07
2 Michael Teran SR Jurupa Hills 15:08
3 Trevor Siniscalchi SR Westview 15:16
4 Garrett Reynolds JR Ventura 15:16
5 Christopher Foster SR Los Gatos 15:17
6 Jacob Bilvado El Diamante 15:18
7 Jorge Perez Reedley 15:19
8 Devon Reed SR Jurupa Hills 15:20
9 Evan Askar SR Ventura 15:20
10 Edward Chance SR Del Campo 15:20
11 Andy Ehrenberg JR Redwood 15:25
12 Mike Lowrie SR Claremont 15:25
13 Yousef Baddour JR West Torrance 15:28
14 Chance Lamberth JR Canyon/anaheim 15:30
15 Adam Johnson SR Claremont 15:31
16 Jackson Crose SR Livermore 15:36
17 Luis Ortega SR Jurupa Hills 15:36
18 Adan Cruz JR Ventura 15:37
19 Hassen Hassen SR Willow Glen 15:37
20 Jordan Olson SO Ventura 15:38
21 Adam Gonzalez Redwood (visalia) 15:39
22 Jayden Emerson SR Hemet 15:40
23 Simeon Paul SO Mt Carmel 15:42
24 Carson Bix SO West Torrance 15:42
25 Tucker Welker JR West Ranch 15:43
26 Sander Kushen SR Tesoro 15:44
27 Ross Walker SR Del Campo 15:45
28 Jose Pina SR Abraham Lincoln 15:47
29 Dylan Scarscone JR Canyon/anaheim 15:47
30 Ryan Tate JR Saugus 15:49
31 Wesley Walsh SR Canyon/anaheim 15:49
32 Alex Tucker SR Westview 15:51
33 Justin Robison JR Lynbrook 15:51
34 Jeff Kirwin SR Glendora 15:51
35 Daniel Mountcastle SR Ventura 15:52
36 Caleb Terrill FR West Torrance 15:52
37 Trent Rule SR Valhalla 15:53
38 Moses Wolfe-Polgar SR Del Oro 15:53
39 Garrett De Long SR Mt Carmel 15:53
40 Alex Merder SR La Costa Canyon 15:54
41 Even Negash SR Los Angeles 15:54
42 Brenner Ryan SR Westview 15:54
43 Ben Zaeske JR Los Altos 15:56
44 Brittan Reed SR Jurupa Hills 15:56
45 Eric Lawver SR La Costa Canyon 15:57
46 Logan Taggart JR Oakmont 15:58
47 Tim Broggie SR Saugus 15:59
48 Revanth Nagurla SR Lynbrook 15:59
49 Jordan Serrano SR Saugus 15:59
50 Awal Hussen JR Hoover (sd) 15:59
51 Jordan Scobey JR Maria Carrillo 15:59
52 Nestor Rodriguez JR Ventura 16:00
53 Wyatt Hill SR Rancho Bernardo 16:01
54 Austin Fischer JR Saugus 16:01
55 Kaleb Kunes SR Buena 16:02
56 Dylan Powers SR Claremont 16:02
57 Garrett Mitchell SR Tesoro 16:03
58 Ryan Thompson SR Canyon/anaheim 16:03
59 Fenn Hoppe SR Willow Glen 16:04
60 Steven Terris SR La Costa Canyon 16:05
61 Arturo Sotomayor SR Roseville 16:05
62 Braeden Kraft JR Del Campo 16:06
63 Ben Haderle SR Los Gatos 16:06
64 Evan Misuraca SR Westview 16:07
65 Geoff Leonhardt SR Rocklin 16:07
66 Isaac Diaz JR La Costa Canyon 16:08
67 Dalton Tanner SO Canyon/anaheim 16:08
68 Christian Barajas SR Ayala 16:09
69 Joshua Litwiller JR La Costa Canyon 16:10
70 Jonathan Ray SR Jurupa Hills 16:10
71 Luis Pina SO Steele Canyon 16:11
72 Jake Thompson JR San Pasqual 16:11
73 Jonah Ross SR Claremont 16:12
74 Tab Backman JR Claremont 16:12
75 Jeffery Stewart SR Rancho Bernardo 16:12
76 Anwar Alghaithy SR Westmoor 16:14
77 Jordan Kirby JR Newark Memorial 16:14
78 Zac West SR Maria Carrillo 16:14
79 Jorge Rodriguez SO West Torrance 16:14
80 Tom Englebert JR Claremont 16:16
81 Mikio Kuroiwa SR Rancho Bernardo 16:17
82 Andrew Clusserath JR Rocklin 16:17
83 Adel Kelifa SR West Torrance 16:18
84 Christian Garcia Reedley 16:18
85 Zachary Nussdorfer SR Casa Grande 16:18
86 Veejay Jones JR Verdugo Hills 16:19
87 Evangelista Francisco SR Ventura 16:19
88 David Yeshiwas SR Dublin 16:20
89 Sanjay Mohan JR Los Gatos 16:21
90 Zachary Schmidt SR Dublin 16:21
91 Troy Dao JR Willow Glen 16:23
92 Andrew Suda JR Tesoro 16:23
93 Sammy Eurle JR Willow Glen 16:25
94 Matthew Herrera JR Serra 16:25
95 Stephen Crowe JR Los Gatos 16:25
96 Kyle Hawk SR Napa 16:26
97 Eddie Fung JR West Torrance 16:26
98 Nicholas Noel SR Westview 16:26
99 Zach Walker FR Willow Glen 16:26
100 Alex Egan SO San Pasqual 16:27
101 Christian Wehrli FR Tesoro 16:27
102 Burak Tufekci JR Rancho Bernardo 16:28
103 Connor Cavassa SR San Pasqual 16:28
104 Daniel Pride SO Santa Rosa 16:30
105 Ike Tamanana FR West Torrance 16:31
106 Jack Sexton SR Los Gatos 16:32
107 Travis Gradijan JR Canyon/anaheim 16:32
108 Avery McCusker SR Tesoro 16:33
109 Jonah Evans SO Claremont 16:33
110 Xander Olivero JR St. Francis 16:33
111 Tristan Caparas JR Rancho Bernardo 16:34
112 Christopher Duarte SR Jurupa Hills 16:34
113 Chris Ochoa SR Saugus 16:37
114 Eric Gelphman SR Los Gatos 16:38
115 Matt Salazar JR Casa Grande 16:38
116 Anirudh Surapaneni SO Dublin 16:40
117 Cristian Suarez SR Arleta 16:40
118 Julian Irigoyen Shafter 16:41
119 Fuyuki Kuroiwa SO Rancho Bernardo 16:41
120 Omar Ledezma SR Canyon/anaheim 16:42
121 Richard Smith Redwood (visalia) 16:43
122 Bret Greene SR Alameda 16:43
123 Drake Hougo JR Saugus 16:45
124 Jonathan Drinkward SR Tesoro 16:47
125 Carter Christman JR Tesoro 16:48
126 Kevin Chacko FR Lynbrook 16:49
127 Kyler Ostenberg JR Del Oro 16:50
128 Adam Harwood SR Casa Grande 16:50
129 Manuel Leon SR Willow Glen 16:50
130 Jacob Madrid SR Del Campo 16:50
131 Aiden Bohley JR San Pasqual 16:51
132 Manuel Carranza Shafter 16:52
133 Joe Carranza Shafter 16:53
134 Isac Gonzalez SR Jurupa Hills 16:53
135 Cristhian Macias JR Gardena 16:53
136 Ruben Reyes Reedley 16:54
137 Miguel Morales Liberty-Bakersfield 16:55
138 Nicholas Rauch SR Casa Grande 16:55
139 Jesus Ayala Reedley 16:56
140 Logan Bertz JR Del Oro 16:56
141 Joe Shanahan SR Del Oro 16:57
142 Tommy Smail SR Maria Carrillo 16:58
143 Hugo Nunez JR San Pasqual 17:02
144 Quinn Heinbaugh JR Dublin 17:08
145 Adonis Marroquin Shafter 17:08
146 Anders Colwell JR Dublin 17:10
147 Alex Vargas JR Atwater 17:10
148 Jim Sussenguth JR Lynbrook 17:10
149 Adrian Rodriguez SO Del Campo 17:11
150 Cole Heinbaugh FR Dublin 17:12
151 Giovanni Dal Canto JR Willow Glen 17:12
152 Alex Garcia Reedley 17:14
153 Alex Modiano JR Rancho Bernardo 17:14
154 Andy Shen SR Lynbrook 17:14
155 Chris Cheung JR Lynbrook 17:15
156 Jarod Lyles SO La Costa Canyon 17:16
157 Servando Aguilar JR Panorama 17:16
158 Ozzy Nava JR Atwater 17:18
159 Isaiah McElvain JR Del Campo 17:21
160 Francisco Gloria JR Atwater 17:21
161 Rogaciano Ortiz Tulare Western 17:21
162 Joel Sandoval JR La Costa Canyon 17:22
163 Antoine Thibault JR Maria Carrillo 17:23
164 Juan Plascencia Shafter 17:25
165 Gunnar Gollnick JR Del Oro 17:27
166 Ryan Nguyen SR Maria Carrillo 17:30
167 Taylor Chappell SO Westview 17:31
168 David Eik SR Maria Carrillo 17:33
169 Baldemar Felix Shafter 17:35
170 Michael Alvayero JR Manual Arts 17:36
171 Yovanny Piceno Reedley 17:37
172 Max Bechtel JR Casa Grande 17:39
173 Eric Sarnoff JR San Pasqual 17:41
174 Kane McMahon FR Westview 17:42
175 Carson Kimball JR Maria Carrillo 17:43
176 Andres Quezada SR Atwater 17:44
177 Chad Nathanson SO Casa Grande 17:45
178 Karl Colina SR Del Oro 17:50
179 Kelly Atkinson SR Los Gatos 17:50
180 Spencer Jacobs JR Atwater 17:54
181 Jose Aguilar JR Atwater 17:55
182 Matthew McPherson JR San Pasqual 17:58
183 Shawn Silverman JR Lynbrook 17:59
184 Marc Arteaga SR Del Oro 18:09
185 Grant Lemen JR Dublin 18:10
186 Alexis Neri JR Manual Arts 18:20
187 Erwin Hernandez SR Manual Arts 18:27
188 Oscar Marcial SR Manual Arts 18:44
189 Salvador Villegas FR Del Campo 18:51
190 Zachery Esponda SO Casa Grande 18:53
191 Jairo Tomas SR Manual Arts 19:11
192 Gabriel Espinosa SR Atwater 19:28
193 Elmer Calidonio SR Manual Arts 19:50
194 Christopher Chavez SR Manual Arts 20:28
Division 2 Boys Team Scores
1. 70 Ventura ( 15:33 1:17:43 0:36)
=======================================
1 4 Garrett Reynolds JR 1910 15:16
2 8 Evan Askar SR 1905 15:20
3 15 Adan Cruz JR 1906 15:37
4 17 Jordan Olson SO 1908 15:38
5 26 Daniel Mountcastle SR 1907 15:52
6 ( 37) Nestor Rodriguez JR 1911 16:00
7 ( 63) Evangelista Francisco SR 1909 16:19
2. 105 Jurupa Hills ( 15:38 1:18:10 1:02)
=======================================
1 2 Michael Teran SR 1663 15:08
2 7 Devon Reed SR 1662 15:20
3 14 Luis Ortega SR 1659 15:36
4 31 Brittan Reed SR 1661 15:56
5 51 Jonathan Ray SR 1660 16:10
6 ( 84) Christopher Duarte SR 1657 16:34
7 (103) Isac Gonzalez SR 1658 16:53
3. 130 Saugus ( 15:47 1:18:55 0:54)
=======================================
1 1 Brian Zabilski SR 1820 15:07
2 22 Ryan Tate JR 1819 15:49
3 33 Tim Broggie SR 1814 15:59
4 35 Jordan Serrano SR 1818 15:59
5 39 Austin Fischer JR 1815 16:01
6 ( 85) Chris Ochoa SR 1817 16:37
7 ( 92) Drake Hougo JR 1816 16:45
4. 147 Canyon/anaheim ( 15:52 1:19:17 0:38)
=======================================
1 12 Chance Lamberth JR 1504 15:30
2 21 Dylan Scarscone JR 1505 15:47
3 23 Wesley Walsh SR 1508 15:49
4 42 Ryan Thompson SR 1507 16:03
5 49 Dalton Tanner SO 1506 16:08
6 ( 80) Travis Gradijan JR 1503 16:32
7 ( 91) Omar Ledezma SR 1509 16:42
5. 170 Claremont ( 15:53 1:19:22 0:47)
=======================================
1 10 Mike Lowrie SR 1543 15:25
2 13 Adam Johnson SR 1542 15:31
3 40 Dylan Powers SR 1544 16:02
4 53 Jonah Ross SR 1545 16:12
5 54 Tab Backman JR 1539 16:12
6 ( 58) Tom Englebert JR 1540 16:16
7 ( 82) Jonah Evans SO 1541 16:33
6. 173 West Torrance ( 15:55 1:19:34 0:50)
=======================================
1 11 Yousef Baddour JR 1935 15:28
2 18 Carson Bix SO 1936 15:42
3 27 Caleb Terrill FR 1941 15:52
4 57 Jorge Rodriguez SO 1939 16:14
5 60 Adel Kelifa SR 1938 16:18
6 ( 71) Eddie Fung JR 1937 16:26
7 ( 78) Ike Tamanana FR 1940 16:31
7. 176 Westview ( 15:55 1:19:34 1:10)
=======================================
1 3 Trevor Siniscalchi SR 1197 15:16
2 24 Alex Tucker SR 1198 15:51
3 30 Brenner Ryan SR 1196 15:54
4 47 Evan Misuraca SR 1194 16:07
5 72 Nicholas Noel SR 1195 16:26
6 (132) Taylor Chappell SO 1192 17:31
7 (139) Kane McMahon FR 1193 17:42
8. 203 La Costa Canyon ( 16:03 1:20:14 0:16)
=======================================
1 29 Alex Merder SR 1049 15:54
2 32 Eric Lawver SR 1046 15:57
3 44 Steven Terris SR 1051 16:05
4 48 Isaac Diaz JR 1045 16:08
5 50 Joshua Litwiller JR 1047 16:10
6 (123) Jarod Lyles SO 1048 17:16
7 (127) Joel Sandoval JR 1050 17:22
9. 265 Los Gatos ( 16:09 1:20:41 1:15)
=======================================
1 5 Christopher Foster SR 82 15:17
2 46 Ben Haderle SR 84 16:06
3 65 Sanjay Mohan JR 85 16:21
4 70 Stephen Crowe JR 86 16:25
5 79 Jack Sexton SR 83 16:32
6 ( 86) Eric Gelphman SR 87 16:38
7 (144) Kelly Atkinson SR 88 17:50
10. 268 Willow Glen ( 16:11 1:20:55 0:49)
=======================================
1 16 Hassen Hassen SR 229 15:37
2 43 Fenn Hoppe SR 230 16:04
3 67 Troy Dao JR 231 16:23
4 69 Sammy Eurle JR 232 16:25
5 73 Zach Walker FR 233 16:26
6 ( 98) Manuel Leon SR 235 16:50
7 (118) Giovanni Dal Canto JR 234 17:12
11. 284 Tesoro ( 16:14 1:21:10 0:49)
=======================================
1 19 Sander Kushen SR 1872 15:44
2 41 Garrett Mitchell SR 1874 16:03
3 68 Andrew Suda JR 1875 16:23
4 75 Christian Wehrli FR 1876 16:27
5 81 Avery McCusker SR 1873 16:33
6 ( 93) Jonathan Drinkward SR 1871 16:47
7 ( 94) Carter Christman JR 1870 16:48
12. 289 Del Campo ( 16:15 1:21:12 1:51)
=======================================
1 9 Edward Chance SR 1286 15:20
2 20 Ross Walker SR 1292 15:45
3 45 Braeden Kraft JR 1287 16:06
4 99 Jacob Madrid SR 1288 16:50
5 116 Adrian Rodriguez SO 1290 17:11
6 (125) Isaiah McElvain JR 1289 17:21
7 (154) Salvador Villegas FR 1291 18:51
13. 311 Rancho Bernardo ( 16:19 1:21:32 0:33)
=======================================
1 38 Wyatt Hill SR 1115 16:01
2 55 Jeffery Stewart SR 1119 16:12
3 59 Mikio Kuroiwa SR 1116 16:17
4 76 Burak Tufekci JR 1120 16:28
5 83 Tristan Caparas JR 1114 16:34
6 ( 90) Fuyuki Kuroiwa SO 1117 16:41
7 (120) Alex Modiano JR 1118 17:14
14. 390 Lynbrook ( 16:37 1:23:03 1:23)
=======================================
1 25 Justin Robison JR 90 15:51
2 34 Revanth Nagurla SR 91 15:59
3 95 Kevin Chacko FR 92 16:49
4 115 Jim Sussenguth JR 94 17:10
5 121 Andy Shen SR 93 17:14
6 (122) Chris Cheung JR 96 17:15
7 (148) Shawn Silverman JR 95 17:59
15. 396 Reedley ( 16:33 1:22:41 1:55)
=======================================
1 6 Jorge Perez 402 15:19
2 61 Christian Garcia 403 16:18
3 104 Ruben Reyes 405 16:54
4 106 Jesus Ayala 404 16:56
5 119 Alex Garcia 406 17:14
6 (136) Yovanny Piceno 407 17:37
16. 413 San Pasqual ( 16:36 1:22:59 0:51)
=======================================
1 52 Jake Thompson JR 1153 16:11
2 74 Alex Egan SO 1149 16:27
3 77 Connor Cavassa SR 1148 16:28
4 100 Aiden Bohley JR 1147 16:51
5 110 Hugo Nunez JR 1151 17:02
6 (138) Eric Sarnoff JR 1152 17:41
7 (147) Matthew McPherson JR 1150 17:58
17. 442 Dublin ( 16:44 1:23:39 0:50)
=======================================
1 64 David Yeshiwas SR 635 16:20
2 66 Zachary Schmidt SR 633 16:21
3 88 Anirudh Surapaneni SO 634 16:40
4 111 Quinn Heinbaugh JR 631 17:08
5 113 Anders Colwell JR 629 17:10
6 (117) Cole Heinbaugh FR 630 17:12
7 (150) Grant Lemen JR 632 18:10
18. 460 Maria Carrillo ( 16:49 1:24:04 1:31)
=======================================
1 36 Jordan Scobey JR 686 15:59
2 56 Zac West SR 689 16:14
3 109 Tommy Smail SR 687 16:58
4 128 Antoine Thibault JR 688 17:23
5 131 Ryan Nguyen SR 685 17:30
6 (133) David Eik SR 684 17:33
7 (140) Carson Kimball JR 690 17:43
19. 469 Del Oro ( 16:49 1:24:03 1:34)
=======================================
1 28 Moses Wolfe-Polgar SR 1300 15:53
2 96 Kyler Ostenberg JR 1298 16:50
3 107 Logan Bertz JR 1295 16:56
4 108 Joe Shanahan SR 1299 16:57
5 130 Gunnar Gollnick JR 1297 17:27
6 (143) Karl Colina SR 1296 17:50
7 (149) Marc Arteaga SR 1294 18:09
20. 488 Casa Grande ( 16:52 1:24:20 1:21)
=======================================
1 62 Zachary Nussdorfer SR 599 16:18
2 87 Matt Salazar JR 601 16:38
3 97 Adam Harwood SR 597 16:50
4 105 Nicholas Rauch SR 600 16:55
5 137 Max Bechtel JR 595 17:39
6 (142) Chad Nathanson SO 598 17:45
7 (155) Zachery Esponda SO 596 18:53
21. 533 Shafter ( 17:00 1:24:59 0:44)
=======================================
1 89 Julian Irigoyen 415 16:41
2 101 Manuel Carranza 416 16:52
3 102 Joe Carranza 414 16:53
4 112 Adonis Marroquin 413 17:08
5 129 Juan Plascencia 419 17:25
6 (134) Baldemar Felix 418 17:35
22. 650 Atwater ( 17:30 1:27:27 0:44)
=======================================
1 114 Alex Vargas JR 1236 17:10
2 124 Ozzy Nava JR 1234 17:18
3 126 Francisco Gloria JR 1232 17:21
4 141 Andres Quezada SR 1235 17:44
5 145 Spencer Jacobs JR 1233 17:54
6 (146) Jose Aguilar JR 1230 17:55
7 (157) Gabriel Espinosa SR 1231 19:28
23. 747 Manual Arts ( 18:28 1:32:18 1:35)
=======================================
1 135 Michael Alvayero JR 468 17:36
2 151 Alexis Neri JR 469 18:20
3 152 Erwin Hernandez SR 470 18:27
4 153 Oscar Marcial SR 471 18:44
5 156 Jairo Tomas SR 467 19:11
6 (158) Elmer Calidonio SR 472 19:50
7 (159) Christopher Chavez SR 473 20:28
Boys 5000 Meter Run Division 3
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals
=======================================================================
1 Austin Tamagno JR Brea Olinda 15:09
2 Steve Sum SR Saratoga 15:17
3 Colin Burke SR Bishop O'dowd 15:23
4 Michael Powell SR Agoura 15:27
5 Luis Ramos SR Rubidoux 15:27
6 Austin Shellito SR Brea Olinda 15:29
7 David Frisbie JR Jfk - Fremont 15:29
8 Adam Villela JR El Modena 15:32
9 Evan Jameson SR Del Norte 15:33
10 Raymond Boffman SR Cathedral Catholic 15:33
11 Sean Burke SR Bishop O'dowd 15:34
12 Robert Franklin JR Palos Verdes 15:36
13 Gio Orellana SO Brea Olinda 15:36
14 Cole Hoff JR Agoura 15:37
15 Moshe McCarter-Ribak SR Placer 15:39
16 Joaquin Martinez De Pi FR Cathedral Catholic 15:42
17 Zachary Chamberlain SR Paso Robles 15:43
18 Bennett Gagnon SR Palos Verdes 15:43
19 Anthony Alvarez SR Rubidoux 15:43
20 Nick Lofgren SR South Torrance 15:45
21 Angel Escobar SR Brea Olinda 15:46
22 Ben Osipow SR St. Ignatius 15:47
23 Jake Cohen SR Palos Verdes 15:48
24 Anthony Alfaro SR Gahr 15:49
25 Carlos Barrios SR St. John Bosco 15:51
26 Henry Silva JR Yorba Linda 15:52
27 Ross Husch SR Agoura 15:53
28 Kevin Lehr JR St. Ignatius 15:53
29 Duncan Reid JR Palos Verdes 15:55
30 Logan Grove JR Agoura 15:55
31 Alex Garcia SR Placer 15:58
32 Pedro Sandoval SR Rubidoux 15:58
33 Hayden Stone SR University City 16:01
34 Chandler Ross SR Agoura 16:01
35 Hank Tadeusiak SO Cathedral Catholic 16:05
36 Erik Gonzalez SO Rubidoux 16:06
37 Gabe Plendcio JR Ramona 16:06
38 Parker Lothamer SR Campolindo 16:07
39 Tom Robey JR Las Lomas 16:07
40 Joshua Potter JR Paso Robles 16:08
41 Jack Ploeg SR Placer 16:08
42 Paul Aste SR Canyon Crest Academy 16:08
43 Marty Wilson JR Agoura 16:08
44 Cameron Tomlinson JR Del Norte 16:08
45 Salem Bouhassoun JR Mission 16:09
46 Jose Rodriguez SR Placer 16:09
47 Anthony Benitez FR Serra 16:10
48 Isaiah Spieker SR Ramona 16:11
49 Tomas Aragone JR Yorba Linda 16:11
50 Trad Berti SO Paso Robles 16:13
51 Chris Dedio SR Brea Olinda 16:13
52 James Lindstrom SR Brea Olinda 16:14
53 Allen Siegler JR University City 16:15
54 Dillon Beckum SO Bonita 16:15
55 Zack Joseph JR Yorba Linda 16:16
56 Jonathan Matson Corcoran 16:16
57 Cameron Gaskell JR Acalanes 16:18
58 Kyle Reidy JR St. Ignatius 16:18
59 Jake Whealen JR Oak Park 16:18
60 Connor Henebry SR Palos Verdes 16:19
61 Noah Wallace SO Rio Americano 16:19
62 Jonathan Semenza JR Campolindo 16:19
63 Pedro Cruz-Penaloza Arvin 16:20
64 Kevin Buckley SR Campolindo 16:20
65 Jack Rose SR Aptos 16:21
66 Parker Burr SR Concord 16:23
67 Michael Dunne JR St. Ignatius 16:23
68 Kyle Anderson SR Oak Park 16:23
69 Jared Yabu SO Campolindo 16:24
70 Sid Monge SR Paso Robles 16:24
71 Krey Hacker JR St. Ignatius 16:24
72 Danny Jervis JR Las Lomas 16:25
73 Dalton Douglas-Hiley JR El Dorado 16:26
74 Gannon Chamberlain JR Paso Robles 16:26
75 Luke Grover SR University City 16:27
76 Nathaniel Driggs JR Oak Park 16:28
77 Josh Mason SR Placer 16:28
78 Trevor Jamison JR Oak Park 16:28
79 Steven Brown SR Casa Roble 16:28
80 Jesus Guzman FR Rubidoux 16:28
81 Michael Robinson SO Cathedral Catholic 16:28
82 Remington Breeze JR Vista Del Lago 16:30
83 Jack Thurston SR Yorba Linda 16:30
84 George [and Harter SR Saratoga 16:30
85 Sid Bagga SR Miramonte 16:31
86 Max Edwards SR Ramona 16:32
87 Kyle Chun SR Vista Del Lago 16:32
88 Chandlor Huss SO El Capitan 16:32
89 Luis Armendariz SO Paso Robles 16:34
90 Riley Cooke SR Bishop O'dowd 16:36
91 Nathanie Sauerberg JR Campolindo 16:37
92 Sam Magana Foothill-Bakersfield 16:37
93 Ryan McAuliffie JR Aragon 16:38
94 Josue Lopez SR Rubidoux 16:38
95 Joey Jauregui JR Ramona 16:39
96 Jacob Franco North Bakersfield 16:39
97 Ryman Crone SO Placer 16:40
98 Charlie Planondon JR El Dorado 16:41
99 Richard Gong SO Campolindo 16:42
100 Jacob Graber SR Chico 16:42
101 Epifanio Rios JR Soledad 16:43
102 Sage Wanner North Bakersfield 16:45
103 Dylan Majerus SO Agoura 16:45
104 Nick Hollister SO St. Ignatius 16:45
105 Davis Butler JR Palos Verdes 16:46
106 Andrew Lewis SR Miramonte 16:46
107 Ryan Morris-Mcd SR Miramonte 16:48
108 Joel Lopez North Bakersfield 16:49
109 Nick Downs JR Bishop O'dowd 16:51
110 John Kidman JR University City 16:51
111 Matthew Peterson JR Saratoga 16:54
112 Jackson Harris SR El Dorado 16:54
113 Kyle Ivy JR Las Lomas 16:55
114 Colin McNulty JR Ramona 16:56
115 Alex Sanchez FR Oak Park 16:57
116 Abdulaziz Mohamed SR Mission 16:57
117 Riley Davis SR Shasta 16:57
118 Josh Pagila SR Bishop O'dowd 16:57
119 Andrew Skoy SO Shasta 16:58
120 Chris Ramirez SR Miramonte 16:58
121 Caleb Bozarth North Bakersfield 16:59
122 Stephen Law JR Saratoga 16:59
123 Unknown Unknown FR Vacaville 17:01
124 John Dempsey FR Brea Olinda 17:02
125 Dante Capone SR Analy 17:06
126 Scott Dye SR Will C. Wood 17:06
127 Rohith Krishna SR Saratoga 17:08
128 Dante Longoria Hanford West 17:09
129 Anthony Villanueva SR South Hs Bakersfild 17:10
130 Daniel Rubino SO Prospect 17:11
131 Brandon Papin SO Yorba Linda 17:11
132 Steve Provenzano SR Yorba Linda 17:11
133 Koya Oki FR Aptos 17:12
134 Moises Duran Porterville 17:12
135 Daniel Robinson SO Cathedral Catholic 17:12
136 Brent Hunter JR Shasta 17:13
137 Nima Leclerc SR Acalanes 17:14
138 Keeson Davis SR Las Lomas 17:14
139 Ewan Bradley SO Las Lomas 17:15
140 Ian Irish FR Palos Verdes 17:18
141 Sebastian Rodriguez JR University City 17:19
142 Gerardo Juarez Foothill-Bakersfield 17:21
143 Brian Lee SO Yorba Linda 17:24
144 Miguel Baliwag JR Campolindo 17:24
145 Johnny Calderon Foothill-Bakersfield 17:24
146 Reese Lieberman FR Las Lomas 17:25
147 James Meskell SR Ramona 17:25
148 Liam Drennan JR El Dorado 17:26
149 Jesus Canchola Foothill-Bakersfield 17:26
150 Grant Seely SR El Dorado 17:27
151 Israel Vigil Foothill-Bakersfield 17:28
152 John Granahan JR Cathedral Catholic 17:28
153 Amery Pagan SO Oak Park 17:28
154 Dylan Brenk JR Cathedral Catholic 17:28
155 Grady Watkins SR University City 17:29
156 Jacob Niles JR Aptos 17:30
157 Kevin Duong-Le JR Saratoga 17:31
158 Alex Kelly JR Acalanes 17:31
159 Jake Taylor SR Paso Robles 17:31
160 Christopher Plechot-Bind SO Aptos 17:32
161 Pete Bull JR Miramonte 17:34
162 Chuy Elenes North Bakersfield 17:34
163 Alejandro Cadenas JR Rubidoux 17:34
164 Raymond Breault JR St. Ignatius 17:35
165 Michael Viano SR Alhambra 17:35
166 Samuel Grafe JR Shasta 17:36
167 Tristan Chung JR Las Lomas 17:37
168 Zach Woodworth SO Acalanes 17:38
169 Riley Black SO Placer 17:39
170 Noah Bland SO Shasta 17:40
171 Dennis Finger SR Miramonte 17:42
172 Matthew Quinn FR Aptos 17:45
173 Aaron Gonzalez SO Bishop O'dowd 17:46
174 Sergio Carreno Foothill-Bakersfield 17:46
175 Jerimiah De Leon Foothill-Bakersfield 17:49
176 Jay Revolinsky SR El Dorado 17:51
177 Bryant Christine FR Oak Park 17:52
178 Liam Monninger JR Chico 17:54
179 Cole Wirtz SR Miramonte 17:55
180 Nicholas Sum SO Saratoga 17:58
181 Cooper Park-Thomas SO Shasta 18:00
182 Brandon Ruland FR Ramona 18:00
183 Eduardo Lopez North Bakersfield 18:01
184 Quinn Stofan SR University City 18:03
185 Garrett Locher SR El Dorado 18:05
186 Jesus Santos North Bakersfield 18:06
187 Chris Prielipp SR Enterprise 18:14
188 Tony Hubbell SR Pleasant Valley 18:17
189 Jorge Benitez FR Aptos 18:20
190 Jacob Castaneda SR Bishop O'dowd 18:22
191 Max Richmond SO Shasta 18:25
192 Seth McWhirter SO Acalanes 18:31
193 Isaac Oceguera Dinuba 19:00
194 Jared Ericksen SR Acalanes 19:07
195 Charlie Westphal SR Acalanes 19:17
196 Morgan Miller SR Aptos 19:34
Division 3 Boys Team Scores
1. 75 Brea Olinda ( 15:39 1:18:13 1:04)
=======================================
1 1 Austin Tamagno JR 1492 15:09
2 6 Austin Shellito SR 1490 15:29
3 10 Gio Orellana SO 1489 15:36
4 17 Angel Escobar SR 1487 15:46
5 41 Chris Dedio SR 1486 16:13
6 ( 42) James Lindstrom SR 1488 16:14
7 (100) John Dempsey FR 1491 17:02
2. 88 Agoura ( 15:47 1:18:53 0:34)
=======================================
1 4 Michael Powell SR 1444 15:27
2 11 Cole Hoff JR 1441 15:37
3 21 Ross Husch SR 1442 15:53
4 24 Logan Grove JR 1440 15:55
5 28 Chandler Ross SR 1439 16:01
6 ( 36) Marty Wilson JR 1445 16:08
7 ( 81) Dylan Majerus SO 1443 16:45
3. 114 Palos Verdes ( 15:53 1:19:21 0:43)
=======================================
1 9 Robert Franklin JR 1731 15:36
2 15 Bennett Gagnon SR 1732 15:43
3 19 Jake Cohen SR 1730 15:48
4 23 Duncan Reid JR 1735 15:55
5 48 Connor Henebry SR 1733 16:19
6 ( 83) Davis Butler JR 1729 16:46
7 (110) Ian Irish FR 1734 17:18
4. 141 Rubidoux ( 15:57 1:19:42 1:01)
=======================================
1 5 Luis Ramos SR 1785 15:27
2 16 Anthony Alvarez SR 1781 15:43
3 26 Pedro Sandoval SR 1787 15:58
4 30 Erik Gonzalez SO 1782 16:06
5 64 Jesus Guzman FR 1783 16:28
6 ( 74) Josue Lopez SR 1784 16:38
7 (133) Alejandro Cadenas JR 1786 17:34
5. 171 Placer ( 16:05 1:20:22 0:49)
=======================================
1 12 Moshe McCarter-Ribak SR 1360 15:39
2 25 Alex Garcia SR 1358 15:58
3 35 Jack Ploeg SR 1361 16:08
4 37 Jose Rodriguez SR 1362 16:09
5 62 Josh Mason SR 1359 16:28
6 ( 77) Ryman Crone SO 1357 16:40
7 (138) Riley Black SO 1356 17:39
6. 194 St. Ignatius ( 16:09 1:20:45 0:37)
=======================================
1 18 Ben Osipow SR 214 15:47
2 22 Kevin Lehr JR 215 15:53
3 46 Kyle Reidy JR 216 16:18
4 52 Michael Dunne JR 218 16:23
5 56 Krey Hacker JR 217 16:24
6 ( 82) Nick Hollister SO 220 16:45
7 (134) Raymond Breault JR 219 17:35
7. 202 Paso Robles ( 16:11 1:20:54 0:43)
=======================================
1 14 Zachary Chamberlain SR 1746 15:43
2 34 Joshua Potter JR 1748 16:08
3 40 Trad Berti SO 1744 16:13
4 55 Sid Monge SR 1747 16:24
5 59 Gannon Chamberlain JR 1745 16:26
6 ( 70) Luis Armendariz SO 1743 16:34
7 (129) Jake Taylor SR 1749 17:31
8. 219 Cathedral Catholic ( 16:12 1:21:00 1:39)
=======================================
1 7 Raymond Boffman SR 975 15:33
2 13 Joaquin Martinez De Pi FR 978 15:42
3 29 Hank Tadeusiak SO 981 16:05
4 65 Michael Robinson SO 980 16:28
5 105 Daniel Robinson SO 979 17:12
6 (122) John Granahan JR 977 17:28
7 (124) Dylan Brenk JR 976 17:28
9. 257 Campolindo ( 16:22 1:21:47 0:30)
=======================================
1 32 Parker Lothamer SR 589 16:07
2 49 Jonathan Semenza JR 591 16:19
3 50 Kevin Buckley SR 587 16:20
4 54 Jared Yabu SO 592 16:24
5 72 Nathanie Sauerberg JR 590 16:37
6 ( 79) Richard Gong SO 588 16:42
7 (114) Miguel Baliwag JR 586 17:24
10. 264 Bishop O'dowd ( 16:17 1:21:21 1:34)
=======================================
1 3 Colin Burke SR 565 15:23
2 8 Sean Burke SR 566 15:34
3 71 Riley Cooke SR 568 16:36
4 87 Nick Downs JR 569 16:51
5 95 Josh Pagila SR 571 16:57
6 (142) Aaron Gonzalez SO 570 17:46
7 (156) Jacob Castaneda SR 567 18:22
11. 271 Yorba Linda ( 16:24 1:22:00 1:19)
=======================================
1 20 Henry Silva JR 1970 15:52
2 39 Tomas Aragone JR 1965 16:11
3 44 Zack Joseph JR 1966 16:16
4 66 Jack Thurston SR 1971 16:30
5 102 Brandon Papin SO 1968 17:11
6 (103) Steve Provenzano SR 1969 17:11
7 (113) Brian Lee SO 1967 17:24
12. 305 Ramona ( 16:29 1:22:24 0:50)
=======================================
1 31 Gabe Plendcio JR 1104 16:06
2 38 Isaiah Spieker SR 1106 16:11
3 69 Max Edwards SR 1100 16:32
4 75 Joey Jauregui JR 1101 16:39
5 92 Colin McNulty JR 1102 16:56
6 (117) James Meskell SR 1103 17:25
7 (150) Brandon Ruland FR 1105 18:00
13. 317 Oak Park ( 16:31 1:22:34 0:39)
=======================================
1 47 Jake Whealen JR 1719 16:18
2 53 Kyle Anderson SR 1713 16:23
3 61 Nathaniel Driggs JR 1715 16:28
4 63 Trevor Jamison JR 1716 16:28
5 93 Alex Sanchez FR 1718 16:57
6 (123) Amery Pagan SO 1717 17:28
7 (146) Bryant Christine FR 1714 17:52
Division 3 Boys Team Scores
14. 329 University City ( 16:35 1:22:53 1:18)
=======================================
1 27 Hayden Stone SR 1173 16:01
2 43 Allen Siegler JR 1175 16:15
3 60 Luke Grover SR 1174 16:27
4 88 John Kidman JR 1176 16:51
5 111 Sebastian Rodriguez JR 1177 17:19
6 (125) Grady Watkins SR 1178 17:29
7 (152) Quinn Stofan SR 1179 18:03
15. 358 Saratoga ( 16:34 1:22:48 1:51)
=======================================
1 2 Steve Sum SR 186 15:17
2 67 George [and Harter SR 187 16:30
3 89 Matthew Peterson JR 189 16:54
4 99 Stephen Law JR 188 16:59
5 101 Rohith Krishna SR 192 17:08
6 (127) Kevin Duong-Le JR 191 17:31
7 (148) Nicholas Sum SO 190 17:58
16. 398 Las Lomas ( 16:48 1:23:56 1:08)
=======================================
1 33 Tom Robey JR 659 16:07
2 57 Danny Jervis JR 657 16:25
3 91 Kyle Ivy JR 656 16:55
4 108 Keeson Davis SR 655 17:14
5 109 Ewan Bradley SO 653 17:15
6 (116) Reese Lieberman FR 658 17:25
7 (136) Tristan Chung JR 654 17:37
17. 464 El Dorado ( 16:59 1:24:54 1:01)
=======================================
1 58 Dalton Douglas-Hiley JR 1312 16:26
2 78 Charlie Planondon JR 1316 16:41
3 90 Jackson Harris SR 1314 16:54
4 118 Liam Drennan JR 1313 17:26
5 120 Grant Seely SR 1318 17:27
6 (145) Jay Revolinsky SR 1317 17:51
7 (153) Garrett Locher SR 1315 18:05
18. 465 Miramonte ( 16:56 1:24:37 1:03)
=======================================
1 68 Sid Bagga SR 708 16:31
2 84 Andrew Lewis SR 711 16:46
3 85 Ryan Morris-Mcd SR 712 16:48
4 97 Chris Ramirez SR 713 16:58
5 131 Pete Bull JR 709 17:34
6 (140) Dennis Finger SR 710 17:42
7 (147) Cole Wirtz SR 714 17:55
19. 472 North Bakersfield ( 16:58 1:24:46 0:55)
=======================================
1 76 Jacob Franco 382 16:39
2 80 Sage Wanner 384 16:45
3 86 Joel Lopez 383 16:49
4 98 Caleb Bozarth 387 16:59
5 132 Chuy Elenes 386 17:34
6 (151) Eduardo Lopez 385 18:01
7 (154) Jesus Santos 388 18:06
20. 540 Foothill-Bakersfield ( 17:16 1:26:16 0:51)
=======================================
1 73 Sam Magana 320 16:37
2 112 Gerardo Juarez 323 17:21
3 115 Johnny Calderon 322 17:24
4 119 Jesus Canchola 326 17:26
5 121 Israel Vigil 321 17:28
6 (143) Sergio Carreno 325 17:46
7 (144) Jerimiah De Leon 324 17:49
21. 552 Aptos ( 17:16 1:26:20 1:24)
=======================================
1 51 Jack Rose SR 10 16:21
2 104 Koya Oki FR 12 17:12
3 126 Jacob Niles JR 16 17:30
4 130 Christopher Plechot-Binde SO 13 17:32
5 141 Matthew Quinn FR 15 17:45
6 (155) Jorge Benitez FR 14 18:20
7 (161) Morgan Miller SR 11 19:34
22. 570 Shasta ( 17:17 1:26:24 0:43)
=======================================
1 94 Riley Davis SR 876 16:57
2 96 Andrew Skoy SO 881 16:58
3 106 Brent Hunter JR 878 17:13
4 135 Samuel Grafe JR 877 17:36
5 139 Noah Bland SO 875 17:40
6 (149) Cooper Park-Thomas SO 879 18:00
7 (157) Max Richmond SO 880 18:25
23. 575 Acalanes ( 17:27 1:27:12 2:13)
=======================================
1 45 Cameron Gaskell JR 521 16:18
2 107 Nima Leclerc SR 523 17:14
3 128 Alex Kelly JR 522 17:31
4 137 Zach Woodworth SO 526 17:38
5 158 Seth McWhirter SO 524 18:31
6 (159) Jared Ericksen SR 520 19:07
7 (160) Charlie Westphal SR 525 19:17
Girls 5000 Meter Run Division 2
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals
=======================================================================
1 Amber Gore SR Redondo Union 17:22
2 Amanda Gehrich JR Tesoro 17:31
3 Taylor Taite SR Murrieta Mesa 17:40
4 Claire Graves SO Citrus Valley 17:44
5 Samantha Ortega SR Saugus 17:54
6 Briar Brumley SR Tesoro 18:03
7 Stephanie Ortega JR Segerstrom 18:04
8 Megan McCandless JR Granada 18:04
9 Mary Mon Oewel SR Redwood 18:05
10 Grace Ling SR Lynbrook 18:09
11 Ashley Licata JR Capistrano Valley 18:13
12 Leza Cassidy JR Arroyo Grande 18:15
13 Christa Kloha SR Westview 18:22
14 Nia Akins JR Rancho Bernardo 18:25
15 Haley Herberg FR Capistrano Valley 18:25
16 Ashley Heys JR Saugus 18:25
17 Kelly Fairchild JR Serrano 18:26
18 Kelli Stetson SR San Pasqual 18:28
19 Delaney White JR Santa Rosa 18:31
20 Mikaela Mulhall SR Capistrano Valley 18:33
21 Desirae Jones SR Simi Valley 18:33
22 Taylor Beaudoin JR Redondo Union 18:33
23 Jessica Ruiz SR Saugus 18:35
24 Anevay Hiehle SR Redondo Union 18:36
25 Mariah Castillo FR Saugus 18:36
26 Lauren Jacob JR Los Altos 18:38
27 Courtney Brenner JR Serrano 18:39
28 Kathryn Loken SO Del Campo 18:40
29 Rebecca Deitch SR Capistrano Valley 18:40
30 Alize Hartke FR Oakmont 18:41
31 Summer Barkan FR Serrano 18:42
32 Elena Garcia SR Mt Carmel 18:43
33 Mackinzie Moncibais SR Saugus 18:45
34 Carlene Masar FR Steele Canyon 18:46
35 Glennis Murphy SO Redwood 18:46
36 Sophia Alcaraz SR Steele Canyon 18:47
37 Cecily Johnson SR Los Gatos 18:47
38 Jax Heckers SO Claremont 18:48
39 Olivia Rosellini SR Simi Valley 18:49
40 Nicole Pederson SR Redondo Union 18:49
41 Jordyn Zorn Monache 18:50
42 Michaela Fromme SO La Costa Canyon 18:51
43 Grace Schafer SR Capistrano Valley 18:52
44 Alexis Ramirez JR Serrano 18:52
45 Renee Laurenzana FR San Pasqual 18:53
46 Mckenzie Cornell FR Serrano 18:54
47 Molly Mulay JR Simi Valley 18:54
48 Kassady Learn SO Rancho Bernardo 18:55
49 Isabella Dobson SO Elk Grove 18:56
50 Sabrina Janes SR Saugus 18:56
51 McKenna Brown FR La Costa Canyon 18:59
52 Tess Rounds FR Claremont 18:59
53 Emily Skahill SO Saint Francis 19:00
54 Rosa Granados SO Arroyo Grande 19:00
55 Carina Gwenap SR Mountain View 19:00
56 Samantha Barajas SO Simi Valley 19:04
57 Melissa Seaman JR Saint Francis 19:05
58 Kiana Cavanaugh JR Claremont 19:06
59 Serena Myjer FR Mountain View 19:06
60 Adria Barich JR Casa Grande 19:07
61 Abby Davis FR Saugus 19:11
62 Thalia Silva SR Redondo Union 19:12
63 Yasmine Soliman SR Simi Valley 19:14
64 Allison Le SR Mitty 19:15
65 Sarah Savage FR Mitty 19:15
66 Kayla Tresser JR Capistrano Valley 19:17
67 Savannah Hill SO Whitney 19:18
68 Erica Barrett SO Westview 19:18
69 Sarah Chidgey SR Mt Carmel 19:18
70 Shaz Breedlove SR Maria Carrillo 19:19
71 Kelsie King SR Capistrano Valley 19:19
72 Gillian Wagner FR Redwood 19:21
73 Megan Coyle SR Northgate 19:22
74 Brooke Giles FR San Pasqual 19:23
75 Kajol Maheshwari JR Livermore 19:23
76 Riley Prohaska JR La Costa Canyon 19:24
77 Alex Calegari SO Poway 19:25
78 Riley Mason JR Leland 19:25
79 Julia Bounds SO Saint Francis 19:26
80 Sarah Abrahamson JR La Costa Canyon 19:27
81 Abigail Mangilog SO Mitty 19:27
82 Veronica Blackwell SR Del Campo 19:28
83 Samantha Tetef SR Simi Valley 19:28
84 Carla Cornillon FR Saint Francis 19:32
85 Laura Moran SO Mt Carmel 19:33
86 Shanna Burns SR Serrano 19:35
87 Annie Fogarty SO Redwood 19:36
88 Jocelyn Reynolds SR Arroyo Grande 19:37
89 Erin Weiner JR Mitty 19:37
90 Nika Cokas SR Mt Carmel 19:39
91 Alex Gushue SO Claremont 19:39
92 Nicole Beaudoin JR Redondo Union 19:41
93 Gia Kim JR Saint Francis 19:41
94 Sonia Holguin McFarland 19:42
95 Talley Hill SO Arroyo Grande 19:43
96 Janelle Baeskens SO Claremont 19:43
97 Areli Diaz SO Steele Canyon 19:43
98 Sophia McWhorter FR Redwood 19:44
99 Julia Cantrell SR Claremont 19:44
100 Hannah Kim SR Saint Francis 19:45
101 Rachel Ereso JR La Costa Canyon 19:50
102 Jasmine Gonzalez Madera 19:50
103 Courtney Clifford JR Grossmont 19:51
104 Hattie Groat JR Whitney 19:51
105 Cynthia Mejia Tulare Western 19:53
106 Jessica Swingle SR Del Campo 19:56
107 Malia Simon FR Arroyo Grande 19:56
108 Sarah Winkler SO Simi Valley 19:56
109 Rachel Bordes JR Redwood 19:57
110 Unknown Unknown FR Vacaville 19:57
111 Keely Boyd JR La Costa Canyon 19:59
112 Savannah Boyd JR La Costa Canyon 20:00
113 Caitlin Huang FR Los Gatos 20:00
114 Allie Ahern JR Maria Carrillo 20:00
115 Ariana Jasso Redwood (visalia) 20:02
116 Jamie Vasek SR Serrano 20:03
117 Haley Chavez SO Arroyo Grande 20:03
118 Shannon Palladino SR Maria Carrillo 20:04
119 Mae Lee SR Mt Carmel 20:05
120 Carly Trent FR Saint Francis 20:05
121 Madeleine Malone FR Vacaville 20:05
122 Evelyn Rincon Monache 20:06
123 Rebecca Harris Golden West 20:06
124 Trinity Leonard SO Redondo Union 20:07
125 Smantha Perry SR Maria Carrillo 20:08
126 Sydnie Rvas FR Maria Carrillo 20:09
127 Stephanie Ramos Monache 20:09
128 Angela Gemignani JR Arroyo Grande 20:10
129 Priyanka Shreeder SO Mt Carmel 20:10
130 Cecilia Avelar JR Maria Carrillo 20:11
131 Emily Botnen FR Roseville 20:12
132 Lauren Farris FR Steele Canyon 20:12
133 Vanessa Brown SR Steele Canyon 20:14
134 Jackie Magana SR Atwater 20:15
135 Erin Chessin SR Los Gatos 20:17
136 Shelby Wray SO Steele Canyon 20:29
137 Leaniciaÿ Jones Mitty 20:31
138 Sydney Stephens SO Los Gatos 20:31
139 Magali De Bryun SO Redwood 20:33
140 Nathalie Teissier JR Los Gatos 20:35
141 Ozora Cheek JR Whitney 20:37
142 sarah Hawley SO Mt Carmel 20:38
143 Alyssa Kuck SR Rancho Bernardo 20:39
144 Maddy Lyons JR Del Oro 20:41
145 Alyssa Tivadar FR Rancho Bernardo 20:42
146 Alyssa Diaz McFarland 20:42
147 Madison Cranford SO San Pasqual 20:43
148 Cassidy Aberson SO Vacaville 20:44
149 Clara Lee JR Rancho Bernardo 20:45
150 Cassiel Nortier-Tilly SO Vacaville 20:49
151 Imelda Suarez Monache 20:50
152 Haley Crittenden JR Steele Canyon 20:55
153 Carolina Avelar JR Maria Carrillo 20:58
154 Gabriela Lozano Monache 20:59
155 Viktoriya Chmil JR Del Campo 21:00
156 Angela Ortlieb SR San Pasqual 21:06
157 Denise Lopez-Sosa East Bakersfield 21:07
158 Grace Leto FR Rancho Bernardo 21:10
159 Maria Overton SO Del Campo 21:11
160 Gillian Yost SO Los Gatos 21:11
161 Misha Johnson SO Whitney 21:12
162 Kaylaÿ Voktÿ Mitty 21:15
163 Carina Perezchica McFarland 21:16
164 Kimberly Aldaco Monache 21:24
165 Maia Draca FR Los Gatos 21:25
166 Jocelyn Brelsford SO Whitney 21:26
167 Annalise Crane SO Vacaville 21:31
168 Kascy Mc Namara SR Del Campo 21:31
169 Stella Sisneros FR Vacaville 21:37
170 Harley Patel FR Del Campo 21:45
171 Julia Lemak JR Mitty 21:46
172 Haley Ellis SR Whitney 21:56
173 Emily Ballerini SR Vacaville 22:01
174 Daisy Romero SO Bernstein 22:07
175 Genesis Rivera SO Stern 22:10
176 Meghan Townsley FR Whitney 22:11
177 Lexus Alvarado McFarland 22:11
178 Dianitza Diaz JR McFarland 22:16
179 Melissa Lopez SO D. Bus. Mag 22:25
180 Laura Lopez Monache 22:32
181 Sonia Ponce McFarland 22:33
182 Diana Roque SO Orthopaedic 22:37
183 Danielle Elias SR Panorama 22:38
184 Rebecca Mc Farland SR Vaas 22:42
185 Dominique Gamble FR San Pasqual 22:46
186 Ally Palmer SR Vaas 22:52
187 Belisia Corlew FR Vaas 22:53
188 Elizabeth Garcia JR Vaas 22:59
189 Caroline Diaz McFarland 23:20
190 Cynthia Rodas FR Vaas 23:39
191 Stephanie Zendejas SR Vaas 23:48
192 Erin Billings SO San Pasqual 23:52
193 Lilia Gomez FR Vaas 24:55
Division 2 Girls Team Scores
1. 62 Saugus ( 18:27 1:32:15 0:51)
=======================================
1 2 Samantha Ortega SR 1812 17:54
2 8 Ashley Heys JR 1809 18:25
3 14 Jessica Ruiz SR 1813 18:35
4 16 Mariah Castillo FR 1807 18:36
5 22 Mackinzie Moncibais SR 1811 18:45
6 ( 38) Sabrina Janes SR 1810 18:56
7 ( 46) Abby Davis FR 1808 19:11
2. 73 Capistrano Valley ( 18:33 1:32:43 0:39)
=======================================
1 4 Ashley Licata JR 1513 18:13
2 7 Haley Herberg FR 1511 18:25
3 11 Mikaela Mulhall SR 1514 18:33
4 19 Rebecca Deitch SR 1510 18:40
5 32 Grace Schafer SR 1515 18:52
6 ( 51) Kayla Tresser JR 1516 19:17
7 ( 55) Kelsie King SR 1512 19:19
3. 105 Redondo Union ( 18:31 1:32:32 1:50)
=======================================
1 1 Amber Gore SR 1768 17:22
2 13 Taylor Beaudoin JR 1766 18:33
3 15 Anevay Hiehle SR 1769 18:36
4 29 Nicole Pederson SR 1771 18:49
5 47 Thalia Silva SR 1772 19:12
6 ( 72) Nicole Beaudoin JR 1767 19:41
7 ( 99) Trinity Leonard SO 1770 20:07
4. 114 Serrano ( 18:43 1:33:33 0:28)
=======================================
1 9 Kelly Fairchild JR 1826 18:26
2 17 Courtney Brenner JR 1823 18:39
3 20 Summer Barkan FR 1822 18:42
4 33 Alexis Ramirez JR 1827 18:52
5 35 Mckenzie Cornell FR 1825 18:54
6 ( 66) Shanna Burns SR 1824 19:35
7 ( 92) Jamie Vasek SR 1828 20:03
5. 167 Simi Valley ( 18:55 1:34:34 0:41)
=======================================
1 12 Desirae Jones SR 1830 18:33
2 28 Olivia Rosellini SR 1832 18:49
3 36 Molly Mulay JR 1831 18:54
4 43 Samantha Barajas SO 1829 19:04
5 48 Yasmine Soliman SR 1833 19:14
6 ( 63) Samantha Tetef SR 1834 19:28
7 ( 85) Sarah Winkler SO 1835 19:56
6. 228 Redwood ( 19:07 1:35:32 1:39)
=======================================
1 3 Mary Mon Oewel SR 744 18:05
2 24 Glennis Murphy SO 743 18:46
3 56 Gillian Wagner FR 745 19:21
4 67 Annie Fogarty SO 741 19:36
5 78 Sophia McWhorter FR 742 19:44
6 ( 86) Rachel Bordes JR 739 19:57
7 (112) Magali De Bryun SO 740 20:33
7. 259 Claremont ( 19:15 1:36:15 0:55)
=======================================
1 27 Jax Heckers SO 1537 18:48
2 40 Tess Rounds FR 1538 18:59
3 45 Kiana Cavanaugh JR 1535 19:06
4 71 Alex Gushue SO 1536 19:39
5 76 Janelle Baeskens SO 1532 19:43
6 ( 79) Julia Cantrell SR 1534 19:44
8. 269 La Costa Canyon ( 19:19 1:36:31 0:59)
=======================================
1 31 Michaela Fromme SO 1043 18:51
2 39 McKenna Brown FR 1041 18:59
3 58 Riley Prohaska JR 1044 19:24
4 60 Sarah Abrahamson JR 1038 19:27
5 81 Rachel Ereso JR 1042 19:50
6 ( 88) Keely Boyd JR 1039 19:59
7 ( 89) Savannah Boyd JR 1040 20:00
9. 274 Arroyo Grande ( 19:19 1:36:31 1:41)
=======================================
1 5 Leza Cassidy JR 1455 18:15
2 42 Rosa Granados SO 1458 19:00
3 68 Jocelyn Reynolds SR 1460 19:37
4 75 Talley Hill SO 1459 19:43
5 84 Malia Simon FR 1461 19:56
6 ( 93) Haley Chavez SO 1456 20:03
7 (103) Angela Gemignani JR 1457 20:10
10. 281 Saint Francis ( 19:21 1:36:44 0:41)
=======================================
1 41 Emily Skahill SO 167 19:00
2 44 Melissa Seaman JR 170 19:05
3 59 Julia Bounds SO 169 19:26
4 64 Carla Cornillon FR 171 19:32
5 73 Gia Kim JR 168 19:41
6 ( 80) Hannah Kim SR 172 19:45
7 ( 96) Carly Trent FR 173 20:05
11. 304 Mt Carmel ( 19:28 1:37:18 1:22)
=======================================
1 21 Elena Garcia SR 1087 18:43
2 53 Sarah Chidgey SR 1085 19:18
3 65 Laura Moran SO 1090 19:33
4 70 Nika Cokas SR 1086 19:39
5 95 Mae Lee SR 1089 20:05
6 (104) Priyanka Shreeder SO 1091 20:10
7 (115) sarah Hawley SO 1088 20:38
12. 338 Steele Canyon ( 19:33 1:37:42 1:28)
=======================================
1 23 Carlene Masar FR 1162 18:46
2 25 Sophia Alcaraz SR 1157 18:47
3 77 Areli Diaz SO 1160 19:43
4 106 Lauren Farris FR 1161 20:12
5 107 Vanessa Brown SR 1158 20:14
6 (109) Shelby Wray SO 1163 20:29
7 (124) Haley Crittenden JR 1159 20:55
13. 339 Mitty ( 19:37 1:38:05 1:16)
=======================================
1 49 Allison Le SR 102 19:15
2 50 Sarah Savage FR 103 19:15
3 61 Abigail Mangilog SO 101 19:27
4 69 Erin Weiner JR 104 19:37
5 110 Leaniciaÿ Jones 106 20:31
6 (133) Kaylaÿ Voktÿ 105 21:15
7 (142) Julia Lemak JR 100 21:46
14. 348 San Pasqual ( 19:43 1:38:33 2:38)
=======================================
1 10 Kelli Stetson SR 1146 18:28
2 34 Renee Laurenzana FR 1143 18:53
3 57 Brooke Giles FR 1142 19:23
4 119 Madison Cranford SO 1144 20:43
5 128 Angela Ortlieb SR 1145 21:06
6 (151) Dominique Gamble FR 1141 22:46
7 (158) Erin Billings SO 1140 23:52
15. 397 Rancho Bernardo ( 19:54 1:39:26 2:20)
=======================================
1 6 Nia Akins JR 1107 18:25
2 37 Kassady Learn SO 1110 18:55
3 116 Alyssa Kuck SR 1109 20:39
4 117 Alyssa Tivadar FR 1113 20:42
5 121 Clara Lee JR 1111 20:45
6 (129) Grace Leto FR 1112 21:10
16. 420 Del Campo ( 20:03 1:40:15 2:31)
=======================================
1 18 Kathryn Loken SO 1282 18:40
2 62 Veronica Blackwell SR 1279 19:28
3 83 Jessica Swingle SR 1285 19:56
4 127 Viktoriya Chmil JR 1280 21:00
5 130 Maria Overton SO 1283 21:11
6 (139) Kascy Mc Namara SR 1281 21:31
7 (141) Harley Patel FR 1284 21:45
17. 440 Maria Carrillo ( 19:56 1:39:40 0:50)
=======================================
1 54 Shaz Breedlove SR 680 19:19
2 91 Allie Ahern JR 677 20:00
3 94 Shannon Palladino SR 681 20:04
4 100 Smantha Perry SR 682 20:08
5 101 Sydnie Rvas FR 683 20:09
6 (105) Cecilia Avelar JR 678 20:11
7 (125) Carolina Avelar JR 679 20:58
18. 448 Los Gatos ( 20:02 1:40:10 1:48)
=======================================
1 26 Cecily Johnson SR 75 18:47
2 90 Caitlin Huang FR 76 20:00
3 108 Erin Chessin SR 77 20:17
4 111 Sydney Stephens SO 78 20:31
5 113 Nathalie Teissier JR 79 20:35
6 (131) Gillian Yost SO 81 21:11
7 (136) Maia Draca FR 80 21:25
19. 479 Monache ( 20:11 1:40:54 2:09)
=======================================
1 30 Jordyn Zorn 369 18:50
2 98 Evelyn Rincon 371 20:06
3 102 Stephanie Ramos 370 20:09
4 123 Imelda Suarez 372 20:50
5 126 Gabriela Lozano 373 20:59
6 (135) Kimberly Aldaco 374 21:24
7 (148) Laura Lopez 375 22:32
20. 517 Whitney ( 20:29 1:42:24 2:08)
=======================================
1 52 Savannah Hill SO 1432 19:18
2 82 Hattie Groat JR 1431 19:51
3 114 Ozora Cheek JR 1429 20:37
4 132 Misha Johnson SO 1433 21:12
5 137 Jocelyn Brelsford SO 1428 21:26
6 (143) Haley Ellis SR 1430 21:56
7 (145) Meghan Townsley FR 1434 22:11
21. 564 Vacaville ( 20:38 1:43:06 1:34)
=======================================
1 87 Unknown Unknown FR 1406 19:57
2 97 Madeleine Malone FR 1407 20:05
3 120 Cassidy Aberson SO 1403 20:44
4 122 Cassiel Nortier-Tilly SO 1408 20:49
5 138 Annalise Crane SO 1405 21:31
6 (140) Stella Sisneros FR 1409 21:37
7 (144) Emily Ballerini SR 1404 22:01
22. 619 McFarland ( 21:14 1:46:07 2:34)
=======================================
1 74 Sonia Holguin 362 19:42
2 118 Alyssa Diaz 363 20:42
3 134 Carina Perezchica 367 21:16
4 146 Lexus Alvarado 366 22:11
5 147 Dianitza Diaz JR 365 22:16
6 (149) Sonia Ponce 368 22:33
7 (155) Caroline Diaz 364 23:20
23. 765 VAAS ( 23:01 1:55:05 0:57)
=======================================
1 150 Rebecca Mc Farland SR 511 22:42
2 152 Ally Palmer SR 512 22:52
3 153 Belisia Corlew FR 514 22:53
4 154 Elizabeth Garcia JR 513 22:59
5 156 Cynthia Rodas FR 510 23:39
6 (157) Stephanie Zendejas SR 515 23:48
7 (159) Lilia Gomez FR 516 24:55
Girls 5000 Meter Run Division 3
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals
=======================================================================
1 Chloe Hansel JR Las Lomas 17:35
2 Toni Finnane SR Campolindo 17:35
3 Kimberly Coscia SR South Torrance 17:38
4 Brianna Bartello SR Laguna Hills 17:57
5 Stefani Gaskell JR Sultana 18:06
6 Marissa Bartello SR Laguna Hills 18:10
7 Kelly Bernd JR Canyon Crest Academy 18:13
8 Jacquelyn Smith JR Palos Verdes 18:15
9 Sarah Anderson JR Vista Del Lago 18:16
10 Michelle Magnani JR Moorpark 18:16
11 Mary Orders SR Campolindo 18:24
12 Lucina Vincent FR El Dorado 18:24
13 Adilene Aldapa SR San Marcos 18:27
14 Allie Timbrell SR Alhambra 18:30
15 Camille Hines SO Palos Verdes 18:32
16 Shannon Mackellar SO Esperanza 18:37
17 Gracie Catena FR South Torrance 18:39
18 Jourdan Amen SO Bishop O'dowd 18:39
19 Cassidy Webber SR Palos Verdes 18:40
20 Katherine Gallaher SR Esperanza 18:41
21 Annie Meeder SO Paso Robles 18:46
22 Sammy Taketa JR Acalanes 18:48
23 Anna Pruter SR Palos Verdes 18:56
24 Ashley Davis JR Paso Robles 18:57
25 Juliana Mount SR Notre Dame Sj 18:57
26 Iris Carillo SO Weston Ranch 18:58
27 Sierra Jaeger SR Vista Del Lago 18:59
28 Tess St. Geme SR Corona Del Mar 19:02
29 Summer Shea FR Esperanza 19:02
30 Annika Niles FR Aptos 19:02
31 Skyler Bray FR Placer 19:03
32 Matti Peoples JR Aptos 19:03
33 Yulisa Abundis SR Aptos 19:05
34 Rachel Johnson SR Campolindo 19:05
35 Julia Cooke SR Bishop O'dowd 19:06
36 Hana Sun JR Campolindo 19:10
37 Grace Taylor SO Bishop O'dowd 19:12
38 Raquel Powers SO Corona Del Mar 19:12
39 Cami Doheny FR Cathedral Catholic 19:13
40 Natsuki Eguchi SR Northwood 19:13
41 Monika Gyalay SR Moorpark 19:14
42 Sarah Cella JR Campolindo 19:17
43 Madison Parratt JR Petaluma 19:18
44 Morgan Gilmore SR Moorpark 19:22
45 Marea Zlatunich FR Aptos 19:22
46 Rachel Bohan JR Cathedral Catholic 19:22
47 Melissa Ledesma SR Esperanza 19:23
48 Corinne Chapkis FR Canyon Crest Academy 19:24
49 Delaney Rasmussen SO Vista Del Lago 19:25
50 Sapna Dholakia SO Esperanza 19:26
51 Hannah Davis SR Shasta 19:27
52 Amanda Schultz JR Paso Robles 19:27
53 Abbey Watson JR Palos Verdes 19:28
54 Marin Chamberlin FR Placer 19:30
55 Christie Nesbit JR South Torrance 19:30
56 Haley Johnson SO Placer 19:31
57 Hannah Martin SO Soquel 19:32
58 Ann Kelly SR University City 19:32
59 Elin Wolker SR Corona Del Mar 19:33
60 Andrea Loyola-Barajas SR Northwood 19:33
61 Alyssa Byer SR Bishop O'dowd 19:34
62 Kayden Carpenter SR El Capitan 19:35
63 Gabby De La Rosa SR Esperanza 19:37
64 Gianna Garza SR Tamalpais 19:38
65 Beth Wade JR Moorpark 19:38
66 Kate Meikley SO Tamalpais 19:41
67 Caitlin Nguyen SO Will C. Wood 19:41
68 Lizzy Labeeuw-An SO Tamalpais 19:41
69 Linnea Gullikson SO Bishop O'dowd 19:42
70 Miranda Avalos SO Shasta 19:43
71 Claire Farrell SR Paso Robles 19:43
72 Sarah Gayer SO Mills 19:44
73 Kirsten Hansen SR Corona Del Mar 19:45
74 Jennifer Chumbe Independence 19:45
75 Haley Silva SR Sierra 19:50
76 Hailey Villaflor SO Northwood 19:52
77 Ashley Larson JR Northwood 19:53
78 Megan Auernig SO Rio Americano 19:54
79 Kaylah Grant FR Live Oak 19:55
80 Ameya Patel SO Cathedral Catholic 19:56
81 Shalynn Fullerton SR Enterprise 19:56
82 Mc Kennah Genovese SR Palos Verdes 19:57
83 Zoe Bumgarner SR Benicia 19:57
84 Brighie Leach SR Campolindo 19:57
85 Chloe Masuda SO South Torrance 19:58
86 Megan MacGregor SR Branham 19:59
87 Cagnei Duncan Liberty Bakersfield 19:59
88 Alex Regan SO Palos Verdes 20:00
89 Hannah Zheng FR Del Norte 20:01
90 Michaela Elmer SR Cathedral Catholic 20:01
91 Weirui Xiao SR Vista Del Lago 20:04
92 Lilly Schmidt JR Corona Del Mar 20:07
93 Lauren Mammini SO Cathedral Catholic 20:07
94 Celeste Wilson JR Chico 20:08
95 Elise Stankus SO Las Lomas 20:10
96 Kristen Wong JR South Torrance 20:11
97 Claire Liang JR Prospect 20:12
98 Fernanda Aguilar Ridgeview 20:12
99 Ashley Lara SR Valley Chr. 20:14
100 Megan Wenzel SR Las Lomas 20:14
101 Kerenna Samynathan FR Northwood 20:14
102 Sydney Polich SO Las Lomas 20:14
103 Madison Moore SR Paso Robles 20:16
104 Erin Beck FR Canyon Crest Academy 20:18
105 Mayte Pacheco JR Moorpark 20:18
106 Jazmin Esparza FR Northwood 20:18
107 Bella Amyyx SR Tamalpais 20:19
108 Quin Lin Harrill SO Aptos 20:19
109 Katie Saenger SO Las Lomas 20:19
110 Jamie Yeung FR Las Lomas 20:20
111 Aubrey Nakamoto JR South Torrance 20:20
112 Haven Marshal North Bakersfield 20:21
113 Lauren Tanel FR Tamalpais 20:23
114 Bianca Frausto North Bakersfield 20:23
115 Annie Ware JR Rio Americano 20:24
116 Jacqueline Choe JR Corona Del Mar 20:27
117 Olivia Quinn JR Aptos 20:29
118 Annabelle Johnson SO Placer 20:31
119 Jocelyn MacIas Liberty Bakersfield 20:31
120 Amanda Villa FR Moorpark 20:31
121 Micaela Daney FR Prospect 20:32
122 Gracielita Bastidas Roosevelt 20:38
123 Emily Armstrong SR Cathedral Catholic 20:38
124 April Xie SO Del Norte 20:39
125 Melissa Rosborough SR Northwood 20:41
126 Natalie Silva Foothill-Bakersfield 20:44
127 Taylor Gowan SO Rio Americano 20:44
128 Deana Takaoka SO South Torrance 20:44
129 Lisa Vaughan SO Placer 20:45
130 Meredith Nix SR Bishop O'dowd 20:45
131 Nicole Favre JR Valley Chr. 20:45
132 Courtney Robinson SO Liberty Ranch 20:46
133 Naomi Root SO Placer 20:47
134 Jessalyn Ayars SO Chico 20:47
135 Isabelle Davis FR Del Norte 20:48
136 Alleida Martinez Selma 20:50
137 Naomi Smitham FR Canyon Crest Academy 20:53
138 Sophie Babka SR Las Lomas 20:53
139 Alex Cerveny SO Cathedral Catholic 20:54
140 Anna Sundrud SR Ramona 21:01
141 Ann Ryan SO Canyon Crest Academy 21:01
142 Dylan Page SR Placer 21:02
143 Riley Shaffer SR Moorpark 21:03
144 Sienna Sacramento SO Del Norte 21:04
145 Nikki Barrett SR Del Norte 21:05
146 Paradise Pelzer North Bakersfield 21:07
147 Alexandra Baron JR Prospect 21:13
148 Kelsey White FR Del Norte 21:14
149 Hannah Crane JR Corona Del Mar 21:15
150 Kaelyn Shirley SO Bishop O'dowd 21:16
151 Olivia Phillips SO Tamalpais 21:16
152 Hannah Montague SR Vista Del Lago 21:18
153 Annika Levaggi SO Tamalpais 21:18
154 Taylor Shelton North Bakersfield 21:22
155 Naomi Renfroe SO Red Bluff 21:23
156 Lexi Willy FR Vista Del Lago 21:29
157 Annie Jolliff SR Chico 21:29
158 Carisa Dekalb SR Del Norte 21:32
159 Emily Parrot FR Rio Americano 21:36
160 Olivia Berhan FR Aptos 21:39
161 Dominique Oden JR Esperanza 21:40
162 Martha Lopez North Bakersfield 21:41
163 Malene Kavanagh SR Chico 21:44
164 Michaela Crescetelli JR Chico 21:45
165 Hallie Pullum SR Point Loma 21:45
166 Katarina Laspada FR Canyon Crest Academy 21:46
167 Nicole Heinz FR Rio Americano 21:49
168 Annaka Barragan FR Vista Del Lago 21:50
169 Isabel Cannell FR Prospect 22:01
170 Vanessa Giacalone JR Valley Chr. 22:09
171 Georgina Quinn JR Chico 22:11
172 Ryan Resendez Liberty Bakersfield 22:11
173 Gwen Lundy JR Paso Robles 22:16
174 Camille Reed FR Valley Chr. 22:17
175 Justine Intemann-Milli FR Rio Americano 22:30
176 Chantelle Nguyenÿ FR Prospect 22:34
177 Sophia Patterson SR Valley Chr. 22:46
178 Kiko Li SO Valley Chr. 22:53
179 Rebecca Brower JR North Bakersfield 22:56
180 Nicole Estess SO Canyon Crest Academy 23:01
181 Molly Lewis FR Rio Americano 23:02
182 Lauren Cicisly SO Valley Chr. 23:13
183 Ivory Garza Liberty Bakersfield 23:17
184 Griselda Carrilo North Bakersfield 23:26
185 Paige Brodrick SR Prospect 23:35
186 Lauren Moxon JR Chico 23:38
187 Makenna Pugh JR Paso Robles 23:41
188 Guadalupe Marquez Liberty Bakersfield 23:45
189 Alyssa Matinez SO Prospect 24:04
Division 3 Girls Team Scores
1. 85 Palos Verdes ( 18:47 1:33:51 1:13)
=======================================
1 5 Jacquelyn Smith JR 1727 18:15
2 9 Camille Hines SO 1723 18:32
3 13 Cassidy Webber SR 1728 18:40
4 16 Anna Pruter SR 1725 18:56
5 42 Abbey Watson JR 1722 19:28
6 ( 61) Mc Kennah Genovese SR 1724 19:57
7 ( 65) Alex Regan SO 1726 20:00
2. 95 Campolindo ( 18:43 1:33:31 1:42)
=======================================
1 2 Toni Finnane SR 580 17:35
2 8 Mary Orders SR 584 18:24
3 25 Rachel Johnson SR 581 19:05
4 27 Hana Sun JR 585 19:10
5 33 Sarah Cella JR 579 19:17
6 ( 62) Brighie Leach SR 1982 19:57
3. 121 Esperanza ( 19:02 1:35:09 0:49)
=======================================
1 10 Shannon Mackellar SO 1593 18:37
2 14 Katherine Gallaher SR 1591 18:41
3 20 Summer Shea FR 1594 19:02
4 37 Melissa Ledesma SR 1592 19:23
5 40 Sapna Dholakia SO 1590 19:26
6 ( 49) Gabby De La Rosa SR 1589 19:37
7 (131) Dominique Oden JR 1588 21:40
4. 168 Bishop O'dowd ( 19:15 1:36:13 1:03)
=======================================
1 12 Jourdan Amen SO 558 18:39
2 26 Julia Cooke SR 560 19:06
3 28 Grace Taylor SO 564 19:12
4 48 Alyssa Byer SR 559 19:34
5 54 Linnea Gullikson SO 561 19:42
6 (104) Meredith Nix SR 562 20:45
7 (121) Kaelyn Shirley SO 563 21:16
5. 187 Aptos ( 19:23 1:36:51 1:17)
=======================================
1 21 Annika Niles FR 7 19:02
2 23 Matti Peoples JR 3 19:03
3 24 Yulisa Abundis SR 5 19:05
4 35 Marea Zlatunich FR 4 19:22
5 84 Quin Lin Harrill SO 6 20:19
6 ( 93) Olivia Quinn JR 8 20:29
7 (130) Olivia Berhan FR 9 21:39
6. 194 South Torrance ( 19:12 1:35:56 2:33)
=======================================
1 3 Kimberly Coscia SR 1837 17:38
2 11 Gracie Catena FR 1836 18:39
3 44 Christie Nesbit JR 1840 19:30
4 63 Chloe Masuda SO 1838 19:58
5 73 Kristen Wong JR 1842 20:11
6 ( 87) Aubrey Nakamoto JR 1839 20:20
7 (102) Deana Takaoka SO 1841 20:44
7. 205 Moorpark ( 19:22 1:36:48 2:02)
=======================================
1 7 Michelle Magnani JR 1699 18:16
2 32 Monika Gyalay SR 1698 19:14
3 34 Morgan Gilmore SR 1697 19:22
4 51 Beth Wade JR 1703 19:38
5 81 Mayte Pacheco JR 1700 20:18
6 ( 96) Amanda Villa FR 1702 20:31
7 (114) Riley Shaffer SR 1701 21:03
8. 207 Paso Robles ( 19:26 1:37:09 1:30)
=======================================
1 15 Annie Meeder SO 1739 18:46
2 17 Ashley Davis JR 1736 18:57
3 41 Amanda Schultz JR 1742 19:27
4 55 Claire Farrell SR 1737 19:43
5 79 Madison Moore SR 1740 20:16
6 (142) Gwen Lundy JR 1738 22:16
7 (156) Makenna Pugh JR 1741 23:41
9. 219 Corona Del Mar ( 19:32 1:37:39 1:05)
=======================================
1 19 Tess St. Geme SR 1552 19:02
2 29 Raquel Powers SO 1551 19:12
3 46 Elin Wolker SR 1553 19:33
4 56 Kirsten Hansen SR 1549 19:45
5 69 Lilly Schmidt JR 1550 20:07
6 ( 92) Jacqueline Choe JR 1547 20:27
7 (120) Hannah Crane JR 1548 21:15
10. 254 Vista Del Lago ( 19:37 1:38:02 3:02)
=======================================
1 6 Sarah Anderson JR 1417 18:16
2 18 Sierra Jaeger SR 1419 18:59
3 39 Delaney Rasmussen SO 1421 19:25
4 68 Weirui Xiao SR 1423 20:04
5 123 Hannah Montague SR 1420 21:18
6 (126) Lexi Willy FR 1422 21:29
7 (137) Annaka Barragan FR 1418 21:50
11. 263 Cathedral Catholic ( 19:44 1:38:39 0:54)
=======================================
1 30 Cami Doheny FR 971 19:13
2 36 Rachel Bohan JR 969 19:22
3 60 Ameya Patel SO 974 19:56
4 67 Michaela Elmer SR 972 20:01
5 70 Lauren Mammini SO 973 20:07
6 ( 98) Emily Armstrong SR 968 20:38
7 (111) Alex Cerveny SO 970 20:54
12. 270 Northwood ( 19:45 1:38:45 1:01)
=======================================
1 31 Natsuki Eguchi SR 1706 19:13
2 47 Andrea Loyola-Barajas SR 1710 19:33
3 57 Hailey Villaflor SO 1712 19:52
4 58 Ashley Larson JR 1709 19:53
5 77 Kerenna Samynathan FR 1711 20:14
6 ( 82) Jazmin Esparza FR 1708 20:18
7 (100) Melissa Rosborough SR 1707 20:41
13. 307 Placer ( 19:52 1:39:20 1:42)
=======================================
1 22 Skyler Bray FR 1349 19:03
2 43 Marin Chamberlin FR 1350 19:30
3 45 Haley Johnson SO 1351 19:31
4 94 Annabelle Johnson SO 1352 20:31
5 103 Lisa Vaughan SO 1355 20:45
6 (106) Naomi Root SO 1354 20:47
7 (113) Dylan Page SR 1353 21:02
14. 312 Las Lomas ( 19:43 1:38:32 2:44)
=======================================
1 1 Chloe Hansel JR 646 17:35
2 72 Elise Stankus SO 649 20:10
3 76 Megan Wenzel SR 650 20:14
4 78 Sydney Polich SO 647 20:14
5 85 Katie Saenger SO 648 20:19
6 ( 86) Jamie Yeung FR 651 20:20
7 (110) Sophie Babka SR 652 20:53
15. 327 Tamalpais ( 19:57 1:39:42 0:45)
=======================================
1 50 Gianna Garza SR 808 19:38
2 52 Kate Meikley SO 811 19:41
3 53 Lizzy Labeeuw-An SO 809 19:41
4 83 Bella Amyyx SR 807 20:19
5 89 Lauren Tanel FR 813 20:23
6 (122) Olivia Phillips SO 812 21:16
7 (124) Annika Levaggi SO 810 21:18
16. 343 Canyon Crest Academy ( 19:58 1:39:49 2:48)
=======================================
1 4 Kelly Bernd JR 953 18:13
2 38 Corinne Chapkis FR 954 19:24
3 80 Erin Beck FR 952 20:18
4 109 Naomi Smitham FR 958 20:53
5 112 Ann Ryan SO 957 21:01
6 (135) Katarina Laspada FR 956 21:46
7 (149) Nicole Estess SO 955 23:01
17. 504 Del Norte ( 20:44 1:43:37 1:04)
=======================================
1 66 Hannah Zheng FR 996 20:01
2 99 April Xie SO 995 20:39
3 108 Isabelle Davis FR 991 20:48
4 115 Sienna Sacramento SO 993 21:04
5 116 Nikki Barrett SR 990 21:05
6 (119) Kelsey White FR 994 21:14
7 (128) Carisa Dekalb SR 992 21:32
18. 516 Rio Americano ( 20:54 1:44:27 1:55)
=======================================
1 59 Megan Auernig SO 1363 19:54
2 91 Annie Ware JR 1369 20:24
3 101 Taylor Gowan SO 1364 20:44
4 129 Emily Parrot FR 1368 21:36
5 136 Nicole Heinz FR 1365 21:49
6 (144) Justine Intemann-Milli FR 1366 22:30
7 (150) Molly Lewis FR 1367 23:02
19. 552 North Bakersfield ( 20:59 1:44:54 1:20)
=======================================
1 88 Haven Marshal 377 20:21
2 90 Bianca Frausto 376 20:23
3 117 Paradise Pelzer 378 21:07
4 125 Taylor Shelton 379 21:22
5 132 Martha Lopez 380 21:41
6 (148) Rebecca Brower JR 1980 22:56
7 (153) Griselda Carrilo 381 23:26
20. 572 Chico ( 21:11 1:45:53 1:37)
=======================================
1 71 Celeste Wilson JR 838 20:08
2 107 Jessalyn Ayars SO 832 20:47
3 127 Annie Jolliff SR 834 21:29
4 133 Malene Kavanagh SR 835 21:44
5 134 Michaela Crescetelli JR 833 21:45
6 (140) Georgina Quinn JR 837 22:11
7 (155) Lauren Moxon JR 836 23:38
21. 572 Prospect ( 21:19 1:46:32 2:22)
=======================================
1 74 Claire Liang JR 145 20:12
2 97 Micaela Daney FR 146 20:32
3 118 Alexandra Baron JR 147 21:13
4 138 Isabel Cannell FR 148 22:01
5 145 Chantelle Nguyenÿ FR 150 22:34
6 (154) Paige Brodrick SR 149 23:35
7 (158) Alyssa Matinez SO 151 24:04
22. 608 Valley Chr. ( 21:39 1:48:11 2:32)
=======================================
1 75 Ashley Lara SR 223 20:14
2 105 Nicole Favre JR 221 20:45
3 139 Vanessa Giacalone JR 225 22:09
4 143 Camille Reed FR 222 22:17
5 146 Sophia Patterson SR 227 22:46
6 (147) Kiko Li SO 224 22:53
7 (151) Lauren Cicisly SO 226 23:13
23. 609 Liberty Bakersfield ( 21:57 1:49:43 3:46)
=======================================
1 64 Cagnei Duncan 344 19:59
2 95 Jocelyn MacIas 346 20:31
3 141 Ryan Resendez 348 22:11
4 152 Ivory Garza 349 23:17
5 157 Guadalupe Marquez 350 23:45
Boys 5000 Meter Run Division 4
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals
=======================================================================
1 Caleb Webb SR Big Bear 15:05
2 William Ernst SR San Luis Obispo 15:22
3 Alexis Torres Kingsburg 15:28
4 Callum Bolger SO San Luis Obispo 15:29
5 Andrew Burkhardt JR Jserra 15:39
6 Austin Lay SR Morro Bay 15:44
7 Robbie Santoyo JR Bishop Amat 15:47
8 Edgar Bonilla SR King City 15:50
9 John Ross JR Scotts Valley 15:55
10 Anuare Magana SR Costa Mesa 15:56
11 Kevin Herrera SR Covina 15:56
12 Fernando Gonzales SR Bishop Amat 15:57
13 Moses Bojorquez JR Foothill Technology 15:59
14 Tomas Navarro SR Salesian 16:00
15 Johnny Jimenez JR Santa Ynez 16:01
16 Daniel Hill SR Sacred Ht Pr 16:01
17 Roman Munoz SO King City 16:05
18 Draven Hawk SR Scotts Valley 16:08
19 Romare Ashford JR Cathedral 16:09
20 Nick Heath SR Scotts Valley 16:09
21 Jeremy Leary JR Sir Francis Drake 16:09
22 Eduardo Orozco SR King City 16:09
23 Adrian Diaz JR Bishop Amat 16:09
24 Brandon Kelsey JR Arcata 16:11
25 Nassim Kabbara SR San Rafael 16:11
26 Jared Rodriguez SO Foothill Technology 16:12
27 Robert Miranda FR Menlo School 16:12
28 Anthony Mariconda SR Jserra 16:14
29 Graham Faust JR Half Moon Bay 16:15
30 Matt Jochim SR Yreka 16:16
31 Josh Moreno SR Bishop Amat 16:19
32 Kellen O'Neill SO Arcata 16:19
33 Tomas Snyder SR Foothill Technology 16:21
34 Luke McCartney JR Scotts Valley 16:21
35 Blake Delaney JR San Rafael 16:26
36 Guillermo Ferrer Sierra Pacific 16:26
37 Jose Gonzalez SR Seaside 16:28
38 Luis Huerta SO Bishop Amat 16:29
39 Ricardo Lizardi JR King City 16:30
40 Wyatt Miceli FR Sir Francis Drake 16:31
41 Michael Caballero JR Cathedral 16:32
42 Adrian Monzon JR Valley Center 16:32
43 Daniel Salazar JR Covina 16:33
44 Brian Schulz SO El Molino 16:33
45 Donovan Prince FR High Tech (cv) 16:33
46 Joey Centeno SR Covina 16:35
47 Gonzalo Morales Lomeli SR Dixon 16:35
48 Francisco Guerrero SR Bishop Amat 16:35
49 Munir Kabbara FR San Rafael 16:36
50 Jacob Hill SR Yreka 16:38
51 Ivan Ayala Coalinga 16:39
52 Austin Reser JR Valley Center 16:39
53 Adan Chavez SR Riverbank 16:39
54 Nolan Gerlach SR Dixon 16:40
55 Ryan Dent JR St Augustine 16:40
56 Nicholas Hernandez SR Covina 16:41
57 Aramis Knox SR San Luis Obispo 16:42
58 Donald Leedy JR West Valley 16:44
59 Brenden Berry SR Yreka 16:44
60 Jack Stovitz JR Harvard/westlake 16:44
61 Mohammed Ali Avenal 16:44
62 Salvador Rodriguez JR Mater Dei Catholic 16:46
63 Williams Ordaz SR King City 16:47
64 Jack Mosher JR Jserra 16:48
65 Ethan McSwain SR San Luis Obispo 16:48
66 Matthew Chamberlain SR Jserra 16:48
67 Chris Meeder SO West Valley 16:49
68 Steve Adams SR Cardinal Newman 16:50
69 Daniel Hernandez SR Covina 16:50
70 Jacob Skarr SO Cathedral 16:50
71 Rod Rodriguez JR Valley Center 16:51
72 Joseph Garcia SO Salesian 16:51
73 Max Menke SO High Tech High 16:52
74 Austin Nolan SO McKinleyville 16:52
75 Max Ippolito FR La Jolla 16:52
76 Daniel Yanez JR Hughson 16:53
77 David Bravo SO Cathedral 16:54
78 Garrett MacK SR Sacred Ht Pr 16:54
79 Chris Gallagher SO Sage Creek 16:56
80 Zach Bibeault JR Terra Linda 16:56
81 Sean Anthony SR Foothill Technology 16:57
82 Jose Pineda FR Covina 16:57
83 August Howell SR Sacred Ht Pr 16:58
84 Porter Wesson SR Scotts Valley 16:59
85 Roberto Rodriguez JR Salesian 17:00
86 Mike Sparks JR Christian Brothers 17:00
87 Chris Suzuki FR Sage Creek 17:02
88 Angel Lopez SR Covina 17:02
89 William Maas SO Sage Creek 17:02
90 Alexander Cantu FR Cathedral 17:04
91 Griffin Persily JR Sir Francis Drake 17:05
92 Joe Rieder SO McKinleyville 17:05
93 Carlos Espinoza Avenal 17:06
94 Beau Prince SO Sage Creek 17:07
95 Emmanuel Chavez SR Riverbank 17:07
96 Anthony Partida SR Salesian 17:07
97 Jonathan Glassell JR Valley Center 17:07
98 Brett Anstrom SO Sacred Ht Pr 17:08
99 Connor Landis FR Bret Harte 17:09
100 John Marcoux SO Foothill Technology 17:10
101 Kenzye Spears SR Hilmar 17:10
102 Faraz Khan JR St. Mary's Chs 17:12
103 Coy Chance SR Dixon 17:15
104 Soloman Reinman JR Arcata 17:15
105 Marc Behiel JR Bret Harte 17:16
106 Ryan Cutter SO Hercules 17:16
107 Allan Gomez SR Cathedral 17:17
108 Justin Kemper SR Dixon 17:17
109 Jason Porzio SR San Rafael 17:18
110 Salvador Garcia JR Salesian 17:18
111 Ivan Cisneros Parlier 17:18
112 Zach Baldwin JR West Valley 17:20
113 Jesus Avalos SO King City 17:20
114 Will Sileo JR Sir Francis Drake 17:22
115 Nick Tanaka SO San Rafael 17:22
116 Andrew Neville JR Foothill Technology 17:23
117 Sasha Novitsky JR Sacred Ht Pr 17:24
118 Storm Oliver SR Yreka 17:24
119 Matt Ward SR Yreka 17:25
120 Matt White SO San Luis Obispo 17:25
121 Cristian Alvarez JR Valley Center 17:27
122 Nico Abusaid SO Jserra 17:28
123 Anthony Rangel N SO King City 17:30
124 Gerardo-Ant Ruiz SO Valley Center 17:31
125 Michael Davis JR McKinleyville 17:31
126 Brandon Niegocki JR High Tech High 17:31
127 Jonah Bufford SO Foothill Technology 17:32
128 Bryson Blume SR High Tech High 17:34
129 Aman Mikel FR Sage Creek 17:35
130 John Milender SR McKinleyville 17:37
131 Alex Gordon SR Sir Francis Drake 17:39
132 Sean McGovern SR San Rafael 17:41
133 Will Tanaka SO San Rafael 17:44
134 Isaac Fernandez FR Yreka 17:44
135 Cesar Rios FR Corning 17:44
136 Davis Ross SO Scotts Valley 17:45
137 Kieran Bolger SR San Luis Obispo 17:45
138 Christian Mitchell FR Sage Creek 17:46
139 Anthony Pereza FR Cathedral 17:46
140 Benjie Guy Yoche SR Burton 17:47
141 Roberto Alvarez Kerman 17:47
142 Edrey Samano SO Valley Center 17:48
143 Kobi Kelly JR San Luis Obispo 17:48
144 Benny Vega Avenal 17:49
145 Liam Dugard SR Jserra 17:51
146 Nolan Johnson JR Bret Harte 17:52
147 Josh Wilson SR High Tech High 17:54
148 Aadel Saleh Avenal 17:54
149 Brian Hastings FR Las Plumas 17:57
150 Venny Petrini SO Scotts Valley 17:58
151 Zephir Lennox SR Arcata 18:00
152 Chris Orozco SO Bishop Amat 18:01
153 Jose Murillo JR High Tech High 18:01
154 Sam Bruckner SO Sir Francis Drake 18:03
155 Brad Nelson FR Sage Creek 18:04
156 Graham MacFarquhar SO Sacred Ht Pr 18:04
157 George Wing JR Sir Francis Drake 18:05
158 Ethan Briggs SO Jserra 18:07
159 Santiago Banuelos SR Salesian 18:07
160 Marcos Soltero Avenal 18:08
161 Jose Mosqueda Kerman 18:08
162 Ryan Ghisetti SR Arcata 18:08
163 Connor Trump JR McKinleyville 18:12
164 Brevin Hensley SO Dixon 18:12
165 Joshua Brady SR Bret Harte 18:18
166 Masen Becerril JR Paradise 18:18
167 Eric Morefield FR West Valley 18:20
168 Nico Lupacchino JR Yreka 18:21
169 Jerrod Wagner SR Bret Harte 18:23
170 Rj Richard FR McKinleyville 18:28
171 Jasen Coley SR McKinleyville 18:30
172 Anderson Page FR Sacred Ht Pr 18:35
173 Dennis Pesce SO Dixon 18:37
174 Cazares Rodrigo Kerman 18:39
175 Max Wrigley JR Arcata 18:42
176 Ben Mueller JR West Valley 18:46
177 Benjamin Vargas Kerman 18:51
178 Josh Ortega JR High Tech High 18:51
179 Luis Mendez Avenal 18:54
180 Lucas Santiago SO High Tech High 18:55
181 Jakob Stoner SR Dixon 19:01
182 Jesus Mermalejo Kerman 19:07
183 Benjamin Ba¤uelos JR Salesian 19:12
184 Kendrick Aragon SR Central Valley 19:23
185 Kush Rawal SR Arcata 19:44
186 Sergio Robles Taft Union 19:48
187 Alexis Cruz Kerman 19:49
188 Jesus Robles Kerman 19:56
189 Colin Boblet SR Bret Harte 20:27
190 Tim Lunsford JR Bret Harte 20:32
191 Wyatt Hein FR West Valley 20:37
192 Rodrigo Reynoza Avenal 21:31
1. 83 Bishop Amat ( 16:09 1:20:41 0:42)
=======================================
1 4 Robbie Santoyo JR 1484 SS 15:47
2 8 Fernando Gonzales SR 1479 SS 15:57
3 18 Adrian Diaz JR 1478 SS 16:09
4 24 Josh Moreno SR 1482 SS 16:19
5 29 Luis Huerta SO 1481 SS 16:29
6 ( 37) Francisco Guerrero SR 1480 SS 16:35
7 (123) Chris Orozco SO 1483 SS 18:01
2. 111 King City ( 16:17 1:21:21 0:57)
=======================================
1 5 Edgar Bonilla SR 65 CCS 15:50
2 12 Roman Munoz SO 64 CCS 16:05
3 17 Eduardo Orozco SR 66 CCS 16:09
4 30 Ricardo Lizardi JR 67 CCS 16:30
5 47 Williams Ordaz SR 68 CCS 16:47
6 ( 87) Jesus Avalos SO 69 CCS 17:20
7 ( 97) Anthony Rangel N SO 70 CCS 17:30
3. 125 Scotts Valley ( 16:19 1:21:32 1:04)
=======================================
1 6 John Ross JR 202 CCS 15:55
2 13 Draven Hawk SR 201 CCS 16:08
3 15 Nick Heath SR 200 CCS 16:09
4 27 Luke McCartney JR 203 CCS 16:21
5 64 Porter Wesson SR 204 CCS 16:59
6 (109) Davis Ross SO 206 CCS 17:45
7 (121) Venny Petrini SO 205 CCS 17:58
4. 170 Covina ( 16:31 1:22:35 0:54)
=======================================
1 7 Kevin Herrera SR 1565 SS 15:56
2 34 Daniel Salazar JR 1568 SS 16:33
3 35 Joey Centeno SR 1562 SS 16:35
4 42 Nicholas Hernandez SR 1564 SS 16:41
5 52 Daniel Hernandez SR 1563 SS 16:50
6 ( 62) Jose Pineda FR 1567 SS 16:57
7 ( 67) Angel Lopez SR 1566 SS 17:02
5. 189 San Luis Obispo ( 16:22 1:21:46 2:03)
=======================================
1 1 William Ernst SR 1800 SS 15:22
2 2 Callum Bolger SO 1799 SS 15:29
3 43 Aramis Knox SR 1802 SS 16:42
4 49 Ethan McSwain SR 1803 SS 16:48
5 94 Matt White SO 1804 SS 17:25
6 (110) Kieran Bolger SR 1798 SS 17:45
7 (115) Kobi Kelly JR 1801 SS 17:48
6. 195 Foothill Technology ( 16:32 1:22:39 1:11)
=======================================
1 9 Moses Bojorquez JR 1611 SS 15:59
2 21 Jared Rodriguez SO 1615 SS 16:12
3 26 Tomas Snyder SR 1616 SS 16:21
4 61 Sean Anthony SR 1610 SS 16:57
5 78 John Marcoux SO 1613 SS 17:10
6 ( 90) Andrew Neville JR 1614 SS 17:23
7 (101) Jonah Bufford SO 1612 SS 17:32
7. 219 Jserra ( 16:36 1:22:57 1:49)
=======================================
1 3 Andrew Burkhardt JR 1652 SS 15:39
2 22 Anthony Mariconda SR 1655 SS 16:14
3 48 Jack Mosher JR 1656 SS 16:48
4 50 Matthew Chamberlain SR 1653 SS 16:48
5 96 Nico Abusaid SO 1650 SS 17:28
6 (117) Liam Dugard SR 1654 SS 17:51
7 (129) Ethan Briggs SO 1651 SS 18:07
8. 226 Cathedral ( 16:42 1:23:29 0:55)
=======================================
1 14 Romare Ashford JR 1517 SS 16:09
2 32 Michael Caballero JR 1519 SS 16:32
3 53 Jacob Skarr SO 1523 SS 16:50
4 58 David Bravo SO 1518 SS 16:54
5 69 Alexander Cantu FR 1520 SS 17:04
6 ( 82) Allan Gomez SR 1521 SS 17:17
7 (112) Anthony Pereza FR 1522 SS 17:46
9. 259 San Rafael ( 16:47 1:23:53 1:11)
=======================================
1 20 Nassim Kabbara SR 748 NCS 16:11
2 28 Blake Delaney JR 747 NCS 16:26
3 38 Munir Kabbara FR 749 NCS 16:36
4 84 Jason Porzio SR 751 NCS 17:18
5 89 Nick Tanaka SO 752 NCS 17:22
6 (106) Sean McGovern SR 750 NCS 17:41
7 (107) Will Tanaka SO 753 NCS 17:44
10. 289 Salesian ( 16:52 1:24:16 1:18)
=======================================
1 10 Tomas Navarro SR 1794 SS 16:00
2 55 Joseph Garcia SO 1792 SS 16:51
3 65 Roberto Rodriguez JR 1793 SS 17:00
4 74 Anthony Partida SR 1795 SS 17:07
5 85 Salvador Garcia JR 1791 SS 17:18
6 (130) Santiago Banuelos SR 1790 SS 18:07
7 (153) Benjamin Ba¤uelos JR 1789 SS 19:12
11. 292 Yreka ( 16:54 1:24:27 1:09)
=======================================
1 23 Matt Jochim SR 915 NS 16:16
2 39 Jacob Hill SR 914 NS 16:38
3 45 Brenden Berry SR 912 NS 16:44
4 92 Storm Oliver SR 917 NS 17:24
5 93 Matt Ward SR 918 NS 17:25
6 (108) Isaac Fernandez FR 913 NS 17:44
7 (138) Nico Lupacchino JR 916 NS 18:21
12. 297 Valley Center ( 16:56 1:24:36 0:55)
=======================================
1 33 Adrian Monzon JR 1184 SDS 16:32
2 40 Austin Reser JR 1185 SDS 16:39
3 54 Rod Rodriguez JR 1186 SDS 16:51
4 75 Jonathan Glassell JR 1183 SDS 17:07
5 95 Cristian Alvarez JR 1182 SDS 17:27
6 ( 98) Gerardo-Ant Ruiz SO 1187 SDS 17:31
7 (114) Edrey Samano SO 1188 SDS 17:48
13. 300 Sacred Ht Pr ( 16:53 1:24:25 1:23)
=======================================
1 11 Daniel Hill SR 160 CCS 16:01
2 59 Garrett MacK SR 161 CCS 16:54
3 63 August Howell SR 162 CCS 16:58
4 76 Brett Anstrom SO 164 CCS 17:08
5 91 Sasha Novitsky JR 163 CCS 17:24
6 (127) Graham MacFarquhar SO 165 CCS 18:04
7 (142) Anderson Page FR 166 CCS 18:35
14. 310 Sir Francis Drake ( 16:58 1:24:46 1:30)
=======================================
1 16 Jeremy Leary JR 772 NCS 16:09
2 31 Wyatt Miceli FR 773 NCS 16:31
3 70 Griffin Persily JR 774 NCS 17:05
4 88 Will Sileo JR 775 NCS 17:22
5 105 Alex Gordon SR 771 NCS 17:39
6 (125) Sam Bruckner SO 770 NCS 18:03
7 (128) George Wing JR 776 NCS 18:05
15. 370 Sage Creek ( 17:09 1:25:42 0:39)
=======================================
1 60 Chris Gallagher SO 1125 SDS 16:56
2 66 Chris Suzuki FR 1131 SDS 17:02
3 68 William Maas SO 1126 SDS 17:02
4 73 Beau Prince SO 1130 SDS 17:07
5 103 Aman Mikel FR 1127 SDS 17:35
6 (111) Christian Mitchell FR 1128 SDS 17:46
7 (126) Brad Nelson FR 1129 SDS 18:04
16. 374 Dixon ( 17:12 1:25:59 1:37)
=======================================
1 36 Gonzalo Morales Lomeli SR 1309 SJS 16:35
2 41 Nolan Gerlach SR 1306 SJS 16:40
3 79 Coy Chance SR 1305 SJS 17:15
4 83 Justin Kemper SR 1308 SJS 17:17
5 135 Brevin Hensley SO 1307 SJS 18:12
6 (143) Dennis Pesce SO 1310 SJS 18:37
7 (151) Jakob Stoner SR 1311 SJS 19:01
17. 379 Arcata ( 17:11 1:25:53 1:57)
=======================================
1 19 Brandon Kelsey JR 541 NCS 16:11
2 25 Kellen O'Neill SO 543 NCS 16:19
3 80 Soloman Reinman JR 545 NCS 17:15
4 122 Zephir Lennox SR 542 NCS 18:00
5 133 Ryan Ghisetti SR 540 NCS 18:08
6 (145) Max Wrigley JR 546 NCS 18:42
7 (154) Kush Rawal SR 544 NCS 19:44
18. 464 West Valley ( 17:36 1:27:59 2:02)
=======================================
1 44 Donald Leedy JR 900 NS 16:44
2 51 Chris Meeder SO 901 NS 16:49
3 86 Zach Baldwin JR 898 NS 17:20
4 137 Eric Morefield FR 902 NS 18:20
5 146 Ben Mueller JR 903 NS 18:46
6 (159) Wyatt Hein FR 904 NS 20:37
19. 465 McKinleyville ( 17:28 1:27:17 1:20)
=======================================
1 57 Austin Nolan SO 704 NCS 16:52
2 71 Joe Rieder SO 706 NCS 17:05
3 99 Michael Davis JR 702 NCS 17:31
4 104 John Milender SR 703 NCS 17:37
5 134 Connor Trump JR 707 NCS 18:12
6 (140) Rj Richard FR 705 NCS 18:28
7 (141) Jasen Coley SR 701 NCS 18:30
20. 485 Avenal ( 17:33 1:27:41 1:24)
=======================================
1 46 Mohammed Ali 244 CS 16:44
2 72 Carlos Espinoza 245 CS 17:06
3 116 Benny Vega 248 CS 17:49
4 120 Aadel Saleh 247 CS 17:54
5 131 Marcos Soltero 246 CS 18:08
6 (149) Luis Mendez 250 CS 18:54
7 (160) Rodrigo Reynoza 249 CS 21:31
21. 501 High Tech High ( 17:35 1:27:52 1:09)
=======================================
1 56 Max Menke SO 1029 SDS 16:52
2 100 Brandon Niegocki JR 1031 SDS 17:31
3 102 Bryson Blume SR 1028 SDS 17:34
4 119 Josh Wilson SR 1034 SDS 17:54
5 124 Jose Murillo JR 1030 SDS 18:01
6 (148) Josh Ortega JR 1032 SDS 18:51
7 (150) Lucas Santiago SO 1033 SDS 18:55
22. 551 Bret Harte ( 17:48 1:28:58 1:14)
=======================================
1 77 Connor Landis FR 1251 SJS 17:09
2 81 Marc Behiel JR 1247 SJS 17:16
3 118 Nolan Johnson JR 1250 SJS 17:52
4 136 Joshua Brady SR 1249 SJS 18:18
5 139 Jerrod Wagner SR 1253 SJS 18:23
6 (157) Colin Boblet SR 1248 SJS 20:27
7 (158) Tim Lunsford JR 1252 SJS 20:32
23. 688 Kerman ( 18:31 1:32:32 1:20)
=======================================
1 113 Roberto Alvarez 334 CS 17:47
2 132 Jose Mosqueda 333 CS 18:08
3 144 Cazares Rodrigo 335 CS 18:39
4 147 Benjamin Vargas 337 CS 18:51
5 152 Jesus Mermalejo 339 CS 19:07
6 (155) Alexis Cruz 338 CS 19:49
7 (156) Jesus Robles 336 CS 19:56
Girls 5000 Meter Run Division 5
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals
=======================================================================
1 Rylee Bowen FR Sonoma Academy 18:36
2 Kiera Marshall SO St. Joe. Notre Dame 18:44
3 Natalia Laspada SR La Jolla Country Day 18:45
4 Emily Serhan JR Mayfield 18:53
5 Alyssa Goody JR Sonoma Academy 18:55
6 Nicole Colonna SR Pinewood 18:57
7 Bevin McCullough SR Marin Academy 18:58
8 Katherine Tighe JR Mayfield 18:58
9 Helena Merk SO Pinewood 19:12
10 Brooke Trossen SO Francis Parker 19:12
11 Maia Cohen SO Flintridge Prep 19:15
12 Natalie O'Brien SO Flintridge Prep 19:16
13 Ashley Lara SR Flintridge Prep 19:28
14 Lacy Coan SR Flintridge Prep 19:29
15 Katie Chu SR Crystal Springs 19:31
16 Marisa Sanchez JR Mayfield 19:32
17 Molly Carleton SR Urban (sf) 19:33
18 Christie Caruana SO Pacifica Christian 19:33
19 Lianne Blodgett SR Crystal Springs 19:33
20 Marissa Thompson SO Woodcrest Christian 19:34
21 Katarina Stashyn JR Vacaville Christian 19:35
22 Beatrice Levy FR St. Joe. Notre Dame 19:35
23 Julia Lowe SO Sage Hill 19:35
24 Belle Moran JR Redding Christian 19:36
25 Cassidy Elkins SR Urban (sf) 19:36
26 Gabi Bennett FR Flintridge Prep 19:43
27 Julia Dalecio SR Xavier Prep 19:50
28 Jill Reilly SO Lick Wilmerding 19:51
29 Sophie Fortner JR Mayfield 19:51
30 Jane Doe SR Branson 19:55
31 Jacquie Hoot FR Chadwick 19:56
32 Sophia Gamboa SO Francis Parker 19:57
33 Brianna Bourne SO College Prep 20:03
34 Melia Lawrence FR Woodcrest Christian 20:07
35 Alicia Oswald SR Francis Parker 20:07
36 Lauren McCaffrey FR St. Margarets 20:08
37 Kassandra Martinez JR Pomona Catholic 20:09
38 Grace Brown SO Athenian 20:12
39 Vanessa Moreno SO Academia Avance 20:18
40 Delaney Inamine SR Athenian 20:19
41 McKenna Sell FR Sonoma Academy 20:20
42 Hana Marsheck JR Priory 20:23
43 Makiah Salzano JR Mountain Empire 20:24
44 Chloe Rice JR High Tech High Nc 20:26
45 Meg Knox SR Chadwick 20:28
46 Lizzie Reeves JR Branson 20:28
47 Kelowna Ostwald SR Lick Wilmerding 20:28
48 Arianna Finger SR Thacher 20:30
49 Coco Ocker JR Urban (sf) 20:32
50 Sarah Selzer SR Convent Of Sh 20:33
51 Kylie Pavlik SO Athenian 20:33
52 Julia Thompson SR Lick Wilmerding 20:36
53 Ellis Glickman FR Viewpoint 20:37
54 Sophie Silva SO Mayfield 20:37
55 Veronica Aguila SR St. Joe. Notre Dame 20:37
56 Sierra Morin SO Mayfield 20:40
57 Joy Fucella JR Rock Academy 20:42
58 Emily Antonino SR Pacific Coll. 20:44
59 Desiree Lewis FR Xavier Prep 20:45
60 Yvette Felix SR Anzar 20:47
61 Kamil English FR Windward 20:47
62 Julia Nowak SO Mayfield 20:48
63 Maya Zimmerman SO College Prep 20:49
64 Kyley Inman JR Mountain Empire 20:50
65 Bridget Rosen FR Viewpoint 20:53
66 frannie Lang FR Francis Parker 20:54
67 Nicky Johnson JR Xavier Prep 20:56
68 Grace Berg SO College Prep 20:56
69 Lindsey Bach SO Lick Wilmerding 20:58
70 Sarah Voss JR Thacher 20:58
71 Elizabeth Haile SR Chadwick 20:58
72 Lexi Watkins FR La Jolla Country Day 21:02
73 Julia Shorofsky SR Urban (sf) 21:04
74 Peyton Fraizer SO Woodcrest Christian 21:04
75 Britney Biddle SR Crystal Springs 21:05
76 Lilly Reinstein JR Sonoma Academy 21:06
77 Lauren Oberwager FR Bay (sf) 21:07
78 Wesley Milligan, JR Woodcrest Christian 21:07
79 Grace Price SO Calvin Christian 21:11
80 Ellie Coffee SO Durham 21:12
81 Daniela Sweet-Coll JR Urban (sf) 21:17
82 Gabriell Inamine FR Athenian 21:17
83 Lauren Defrank FR Woodcrest Christian 21:17
84 Emma Rogowski SR Thacher 21:18
85 Martha Castro SO College Prep 21:20
86 Avi Waldman FR Francis Parker 21:20
87 Marissa Langley SO Flintridge Prep 21:20
88 Emma Winkler JR Delta 21:21
89 Monica Paredes Kipp King 21:22
90 Maegen Dillon FR Branson 21:23
91 Reade Rossman JR Thacher 21:23
92 Scarlett Flores SR Xavier Prep 21:25
93 Olivia Lindsey FR Redding Christian 21:29
94 Karina Duarte SR St. Joe. Notre Dame 21:29
95 Sophie Klein FR Urban (sf) 21:31
96 Erika Pistor SO Pacific Coll. 21:31
97 Jen Yeo FR Lick Wilmerding 21:32
98 Maria Naclerio JR Priory 21:37
99 Isabel Mendoza Caruthers 21:39
100 Andrea Ludwig SR Livermore Vly Ch Prep 21:39
101 Charlotte Harrison SO Viewpoint 21:40
102 Madison Glenn FR Sonoma Academy 21:42
103 Arevalo Nora FR Xavier Prep 21:43
104 Maria Alvarez SR Woodcrest Christian 21:45
105 Mariah Deguara SO Capital Christian 21:46
106 Zoe Herbermann SO Branson 21:48
107 Lindsey Waller SR Chadwick 21:49
108 Marissa Lopez SR Thacher 21:50
109 Ellie Womeldorf JR Western Sierra 21:54
110 Ellie Broock SO Viewpoint 21:59
111 Gabbie Lugo Bakersfield Christian 21:59
112 Alyssa Ogaard SO Xavier Prep 22:02
113 Gabi Willingham JR College Prep 22:02
114 Rebecca Elliott JR Athenian 22:04
115 Randee Perea SR Xavier Prep 22:05
116 Devin Codon SO Chadwick 22:07
117 Taryn Burns FR Modoc 22:07
118 Emma Greenberg- SR Lick Wilmerding 22:08
119 Emma Moore JR Francis Parker 22:08
120 Kristin Moore FR Woodland Christian 22:11
121 Calli Moore FR Vacaville Christian 22:18
122 Olivia Amster JR Chadwick 22:24
123 Isabelle Doubleday SR Thacher 22:28
124 Lauren Park JR Chadwick 22:29
125 Jessica Jacobs FR Vacaville Christian 22:29
126 Isabella Williams SO Flintridge Prep 22:31
127 Mari Kamiya SR College Prep 22:31
128 Abigail Lira JR Jackie Robinson 22:37
129 Nicole Parry SO La Jolla Country Day 22:39
130 Caitlin Hogan JR Viewpoint 22:44
131 Zoe Beckman SO Viewpoint 22:45
132 Maya Rich SO Lick Wilmerding 22:46
133 Gabrielle Smotrich JR La Jolla Country Day 22:48
134 Sarah Halabe JR Priory 22:48
135 Geogie Becker SR Thacher 22:49
136 Chloe Lambert FR Vacaville Christian 22:53
137 Jessica Munoz FR Usc Cae 22:55
138 Emily Arroyo SO Athenian 22:56
139 Lindsey Schwartz SR Woodcrest Christian 22:57
140 Alysia Templeman FR Ripon Christian 22:59
141 Marron Bahen FR Etna 23:01
142 Casey Burns SR Modoc 23:03
143 Esme Reid-Mclau SO Sonoma Academy 23:03
144 Madeleine Moyer SR Mt Shasta 23:12
145 Charlotte Peale SO College Prep 23:13
146 Yuju Shin JR Priory 23:13
147 Nicole McDermott FR La Jolla Country Day 23:14
148 Nancy Gomez Caruthers 23:15
149 Charlotte Schmidt SO Francis Parker 23:19
150 Stephanie Huerta SR Harbor Teacher 23:28
151 Leslie Ramos Caruthers 23:28
152 Ephthali Michael-Sc SO Athenian 23:30
153 Isadora De Castro SO Crystal Springs 23:32
154 Maddie Young Immanuel 23:33
155 Sabrina Gallardo JR Ivy Academia 23:39
156 Caitlin Keane JR La Jolla Country Day 23:40
157 Nye Day FR Branson 23:45
158 Catherine Magana Caruthers 23:45
159 Maxie Harrington FR Vacaville Christian 23:49
160 Mareena Moreno Bakersfield Christian 23:49
161 Julia Courville SR St. Joe. Notre Dame 23:50
162 Stephanie Gouveia SR Modoc 23:55
163 Charlott Oster JR Branson 23:57
164 Courtney Bloemhof SR Ripon Christian 24:05
165 Kayla Gerdes SR Ripon Christian 24:07
166 Stacey Mendez JR Central City Value 24:08
167 Madelyn Binning SR Modoc 24:12
168 Kira Turner Bakersfield Christian 24:20
169 Jessica Academia SR St. Joe. Notre Dame 24:23
170 Victoria Adee Bakersfield Christian 24:23
171 Samantha Dawson JR Vacaville Christian 24:23
172 Ellie Stuldhreye SR St. Joe. Notre Dame 24:25
173 Cecilia Valdez JR Vacaville Christian 24:25
174 Kate Higdon Bakersfield Christian 24:26
175 Brittany Bloemhof FR Ripon Christian 24:32
176 Andraya Loera Caruthers 24:34
177 Anjali Eichbaum JR Priory 24:36
178 Chloe Le Blanc SO Crystal Springs 24:39
179 Maria Hernandez Caruthers 24:44
180 Leslie Coleote JR Usc Cae 24:44
181 Janelly Jimenez JR Usc Cae 24:45
182 Sinclaire Parer SR Sonoma Academy 24:46
183 Cindy Cohen JR Modoc 24:59
184 Aleysa Bohannon SO Delta 25:21
185 Paige Cornelius JR Viewpoint 25:21
186 Heidi Tazalaar FR Ripon Christian 25:32
187 Cheyenne Szeflin Bakersfield Christian 25:51
188 Nelly Zuniga SO Usc Cae 25:57
189 Miranda Ayala JR Ripon Christian 26:08
190 Evelyn Esparza JR Usc Cae 26:32
191 Emily Sanchez Caruthers 26:39
192 Wako Morimoto SO Priory 27:09
193 Yessica Chavez SO Usc Cae 29:26
194 Lexie Chavez Bakersfield Christian 30:33
195 Kimberly Paz SR Usc Cae 30:54
196 Charis Chiu FR Priory 33:37
Division 5 Girls Team Results
1. 58 Flintridge Prep ( 19:27 1:37:11 0:28)
=======================================
1 8 Maia Cohen SO 1597 19:15
2 9 Natalie O'Brien SO 1600 19:16
3 10 Ashley Lara SR 1599 19:28
4 11 Lacy Coan SR 1596 19:29
5 20 Gabi Bennett FR 1595 19:43
6 ( 67) Marissa Langley SO 1598 21:20
7 ( 98) Isabella Williams SO 1601 22:31
2. 88 Mayfield ( 19:35 1:37:51 1:44)
=======================================
1 4 Emily Serhan JR 1694 18:53
2 6 Katherine Tighe JR 1696 18:58
3 13 Marisa Sanchez JR 1692 19:32
4 23 Sophie Fortner JR 1690 19:51
5 42 Sophie Silva SO 1695 20:37
6 ( 44) Sierra Morin SO 1691 20:40
7 ( 46) Julia Nowak SO 1693 20:48
3. 174 Sonoma Academy ( 20:08 1:40:39 3:06)
=======================================
1 1 Rylee Bowen FR 777 18:36
2 5 Alyssa Goody JR 779 18:55
3 32 McKenna Sell FR 783 20:20
4 59 Lilly Reinstein JR 782 21:06
5 77 Madison Glenn FR 778 21:42
6 (113) Esme Reid-Mclau SO 781 23:03
7 (147) Sinclaire Parer SR 780 24:46
4. 177 Francis Parker ( 20:18 1:41:30 2:08)
=======================================
1 7 Brooke Trossen SO 1016 19:12
2 26 Sophia Gamboa SO 1011 19:57
3 29 Alicia Oswald SR 1014 20:07
4 49 frannie Lang FR 1012 20:54
5 66 Avi Waldman FR 1017 21:20
6 ( 92) Emma Moore JR 1013 22:08
7 (118) Charlotte Schmidt SO 1015 23:19
5. 188 Urban (sf) ( 20:25 1:42:02 1:44)
=======================================
1 14 Molly Carleton SR 822 19:33
2 19 Cassidy Elkins SR 823 19:36
3 38 Coco Ocker JR 826 20:32
4 56 Julia Shorofsky SR 827 21:04
5 61 Daniela Sweet-Coll JR 828 21:17
6 ( 72) Sophie Klein FR 824 21:31
6. 223 Lick Wilmerding ( 20:41 1:43:25 1:41)
=======================================
1 22 Jill Reilly SO 663 19:51
2 36 Kelowna Ostwald SR 662 20:28
3 40 Julia Thompson SR 665 20:36
4 52 Lindsey Bach SO 660 20:58
5 73 Jen Yeo FR 666 21:32
6 ( 91) Emma Greenberg- SR 661 22:08
7 (103) Maya Rich SO 664 22:46
7. 224 Woodcrest Christian ( 20:38 1:43:09 1:43)
=======================================
1 16 Marissa Thompson SO 1949 19:34
2 28 Melia Lawrence FR 1946 20:07
3 57 Peyton Fraizer SO 1945 21:04
4 60 Wesley Milligan, JR 1947 21:07
5 63 Lauren Defrank FR 1944 21:17
6 ( 79) Maria Alvarez SR 1943 21:45
7 (110) Lindsey Schwartz SR 1948 22:57
8. 249 Athenian ( 20:53 1:44:25 1:52)
=======================================
1 30 Grace Brown SO 548 20:12
2 31 Delaney Inamine SR 550 20:19
3 39 Kylie Pavlik SO 553 20:33
4 62 Gabriell Inamine FR 551 21:17
5 87 Rebecca Elliott JR 549 22:04
6 (109) Emily Arroyo SO 547 22:56
7 (120) Ephthali Michael-Sc SO 552 23:30
9. 261 St. Joe. Notre Dame ( 20:51 1:44:15 5:06)
=======================================
1 2 Kiera Marshall SO 790 18:44
2 18 Beatrice Levy FR 789 19:35
3 43 Veronica Aguila SR 786 20:37
4 71 Karina Duarte SR 788 21:29
5 127 Julia Courville SR 787 23:50
6 (134) Jessica Academia SR 785 24:23
7 (137) Ellie Stuldhreye SR 791 24:25
10. 264 Xavier Prep ( 20:56 1:44:39 1:53)
=======================================
1 21 Julia Dalecio SR 1951 19:50
2 45 Desiree Lewis FR 1954 20:45
3 50 Nicky Johnson JR 1953 20:56
4 70 Scarlett Flores SR 1952 21:25
5 78 Arevalo Nora FR 1957 21:43
6 ( 85) Alyssa Ogaard SO 1955 22:02
7 ( 88) Randee Perea SR 1956 22:05
11. 276 College Prep ( 21:02 1:45:10 1:59)
=======================================
1 27 Brianna Bourne SO 605 20:03
2 47 Maya Zimmerman SO 610 20:49
3 51 Grace Berg SO 604 20:56
4 65 Martha Castro SO 606 21:20
5 86 Gabi Willingham JR 609 22:02
6 ( 99) Mari Kamiya SR 608 22:31
7 (114) Charlotte Peale SO 607 23:13
12. 283 Chadwick ( 21:04 1:45:18 2:11)
=======================================
1 25 Jacquie Hoot FR 1527 19:56
2 34 Meg Knox SR 1528 20:28
3 54 Elizabeth Haile SR 1526 20:58
4 81 Lindsey Waller SR 1530 21:49
5 89 Devin Codon SO 1525 22:07
6 ( 94) Olivia Amster JR 1524 22:24
7 ( 96) Lauren Park JR 1529 22:29
13. 305 Thacher ( 21:12 1:45:59 1:20)
=======================================
1 37 Arianna Finger SR 1878 20:30
2 53 Sarah Voss JR 1882 20:58
3 64 Emma Rogowski SR 1880 21:18
4 69 Reade Rossman JR 1881 21:23
5 82 Marissa Lopez SR 1879 21:50
6 ( 95) Isabelle Doubleday SR 1883 22:28
7 (106) Geogie Becker SR 1877 22:49
14. 330 Branson ( 21:28 1:47:19 3:50)
=======================================
1 24 Jane Doe SR 578 19:55
2 35 Lizzie Reeves JR 577 20:28
3 68 Maegen Dillon FR 574 21:23
4 80 Zoe Herbermann SO 575 21:48
5 123 Nye Day FR 573 23:45
6 (129) Charlott Oster JR 576 23:57
15. 349 Viewpoint ( 21:35 1:47:53 2:07)
=======================================
1 41 Ellis Glickman FR 1915 20:37
2 48 Bridget Rosen FR 1918 20:53
3 76 Charlotte Harrison SO 1916 21:40
4 83 Ellie Broock SO 1913 21:59
5 101 Caitlin Hogan JR 1917 22:44
6 (102) Zoe Beckman SO 1912 22:45
7 (149) Paige Cornelius JR 1914 25:21
16. 349 Crystal Springs ( 21:40 1:48:20 5:08)
=======================================
1 12 Katie Chu SR 29 19:31
2 15 Lianne Blodgett SR 30 19:33
3 58 Britney Biddle SR 31 21:05
4 121 Isadora De Castro SO 33 23:32
5 143 Chloe Le Blanc SO 32 24:39
17. 378 La Jolla Country Day ( 21:42 1:48:28 4:29)
=======================================
1 3 Natalia Laspada SR 1055 18:45
2 55 Lexi Watkins FR 1060 21:02
3 100 Nicole Parry SO 1057 22:39
4 104 Gabrielle Smotrich JR 1059 22:48
5 116 Nicole McDermott FR 1056 23:14
6 (122) Caitlin Keane JR 1054 23:40
18. 439 Vacaville Christian ( 22:13 1:51:04 4:14)
=======================================
1 17 Katarina Stashyn JR 1415 19:35
2 93 Calli Moore FR 1414 22:18
3 97 Jessica Jacobs FR 1412 22:29
4 107 Chloe Lambert FR 1413 22:53
5 125 Maxie Harrington FR 1411 23:49
6 (136) Samantha Dawson JR 1410 24:23
7 (138) Cecilia Valdez JR 1416 24:25
19. 469 Priory ( 22:32 1:52:37 4:13)
=======================================
1 33 Hana Marsheck JR 136 20:23
2 74 Maria Naclerio JR 137 21:37
3 105 Sarah Halabe JR 138 22:48
4 115 Yuju Shin JR 139 23:13
5 142 Anjali Eichbaum JR 140 24:36
6 (156) Wako Morimoto SO 142 27:09
7 (160) Charis Chiu FR 141 33:37
20. 576 Caruthers ( 23:21 1:56:41 2:55)
=======================================
1 75 Isabel Mendoza 266 21:39
2 117 Nancy Gomez 268 23:15
3 119 Leslie Ramos 269 23:28
4 124 Catherine Magana 267 23:45
5 141 Andraya Loera 270 24:34
6 (144) Maria Hernandez 272 24:44
7 (155) Emily Sanchez 271 26:39
21. 610 Modoc ( 23:40 1:58:16 2:52)
=======================================
1 90 Taryn Burns FR 859 22:07
2 112 Casey Burns SR 858 23:03
3 128 Stephanie Gouveia SR 861 23:55
4 132 Madelyn Binning SR 857 24:12
5 148 Cindy Cohen JR 860 24:59
22. 617 Bakersfield Christian ( 23:48 1:58:57 2:27)
=======================================
1 84 Gabbie Lugo 251 21:59
2 126 Mareena Moreno 252 23:49
3 133 Kira Turner 255 24:20
4 135 Victoria Adee 253 24:23
5 139 Kate Higdon 257 24:26
6 (151) Cheyenne Szeflin 256 25:51
7 (158) Lexie Chavez 254 30:33
23. 662 Ripon Christian ( 24:15 2:01:15 2:33)
=======================================
1 111 Alysia Templeman FR 1378 22:59
2 130 Courtney Bloemhof SR 1373 24:05
3 131 Kayla Gerdes SR 1375 24:07
4 140 Brittany Bloemhof FR 1374 24:32
5 150 Heidi Tazalaar FR 1377 25:32
6 (153) Miranda Ayala JR 1372 26:08
24. 705 USC CAE ( 24:59 2:04:53 3:37)
=======================================
1 108 Jessica Munoz FR 502 22:55
2 145 Leslie Coleote JR 506 24:44
3 146 Janelly Jimenez JR 504 24:45
4 152 Nelly Zuniga SO 503 25:57
5 154 Evelyn Esparza JR 505 26:32
6 (157) Yessica Chavez SO 507 29:26
7 (159) Kimberly Paz SR 508 30:54
Boys 5000 Meter Run Division 1
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals
=======================================================================
1 Phillip Rocha JR Arcadia 14:58
2 Robert Brandt SR Loyola 15:07
3 Jake Ogden JR Dana Hills 15:11
4 Eduardo Herrera Madera South 15:12
5 Sean Kurdy JR Jesuit 15:18
6 Millen Trujillo SR Walnut 15:23
7 Nick Doan SR Great Oak 15:25
8 Nathon Williams SR Carlsbad 15:26
9 Hector Garcia JR Marshall 15:27
10 Miguel Villar Madera South 15:27
11 Branden Randall SR Roosevelt 15:32
12 George Gleason SR Huntington Beach 15:32
13 Mason Coppi JR Dana Hills 15:33
14 Isaac Cortes JR Great Oak 15:36
15 Spencer Dodds JR Great Oak 15:37
16 Matt Schumann SR De La Salle 15:38
17 Psalm Ocampo Clovis North 15:39
18 Chris Goertzen Clovis North 15:39
19 Elias Hoxsie SR Burroughs/burbank 15:40
20 Tre Waters SR Mission Hills 15:41
21 Jacob Russo Clovis 15:42
22 Nicolaus Jakowec SR Loyola 15:42
23 Garrett Boulais SR Burroughs/burbank 15:43
24 Koby Pederson SR Alta Loma 15:44
25 Jonathan Rodriguez SR Warren 15:46
26 Andres Barragan SR Warren 15:46
27 Benjamin Gonzalez SR Warren 15:47
28 Shane Thompson SR Burroughs/burbank 15:47
29 Juan MacIas Madera South 15:48
30 Drew Childs SR Bella Vista 15:49
31 Paul Zeiss SR Granite Bay 15:49
32 Alex Smith SR Dana Hills 15:50
33 Johain Ounadjela SR Carlmont 15:50
34 Colin Stein JR Dana Hills 15:51
35 Andrew Barrondo JR Burroughs/burbank 15:51
36 Alexander Hirsch FR Burroughs/burbank 15:51
37 Alex Sasser SR Bellarmine 15:51
38 Tucker Meijer SR Bellarmine 15:54
39 Michael Ochoa Madera South 15:54
40 Peter Schlachte SR Amador Valley 15:55
41 Michael Bereket SR Carlmont 15:56
42 Roc Johnson SR De La Salle 15:56
43 Kellen Browning JR Davis Sr. 15:57
44 Anthony Arvizu SR Great Oak 15:57
45 Carlos Ramirez SR King, M.L. 15:58
46 Jacob Garrissere SR Santa Teresa 15:59
47 Jordy Ceja SR Birmingham Charter 16:00
48 Michael Merchan SR Marshall 16:00
49 Tyler Janes JR King, M.L. 16:02
50 Miles Meijer SR Bellarmine 16:04
51 Rolando Phalen SR King, M.L. 16:04
52 Marcus Avila JR Bellarmine 16:04
53 Lucas Matison SR Palo Alto 16:05
54 Myles Delgado Clovis North 16:06
55 Jonathan Pinon JR Loyola 16:08
56 Rohan Choudhury SR Monta Vista 16:08
57 Cristian Cucuta SR Granada Hills Charter 16:09
58 Nelson Quintana JR Great Oak 16:13
59 Daniel Turpin SR Clovis East 16:13
60 Christian Nevarez Madera South 16:14
61 Jack Landgraf FR Dana Hills 16:14
62 Paul Luevano JR Venice 16:14
63 Nick Borowsky JR Davis Sr. 16:16
64 Gian Delfin JR Poly (long Beach) 16:16
65 Luis Orozco McFarland 16:16
66 Ethan Estrada SO El Camino Real 16:19
67 Ricardo Avila SR Bellarmine 16:20
68 Matthew Sanchez JR Warren 16:20
69 Colby Penn JR Poly (long Beach) 16:21
70 Brandon Hough SO Dana Hills 16:22
71 Ryan Burd SR Bellarmine 16:22
72 Jake Eisler SR El Camino Real 16:22
73 Seth Villanueva SR King, M.L. 16:22
74 Hugo Novoa SO Poly (long Beach) 16:23
75 Connor Morello Clovis 16:23
76 Tre Lockwood SO Granite Bay 16:23
77 Luis Becerra Madera South 16:23
78 Justin Villagran JR Burroughs/burbank 16:24
79 Brian Song SR Davis Sr. 16:26
80 Bryan Pluma JR Warren 16:27
81 Shane Bissell FR Loyola 16:27
82 Matt Oca SR Poly (long Beach) 16:28
83 Tim Chrisman JR Monte Vista 16:28
84 Juan Gutierrez JR San Benito 16:29
85 Jack Conklin SR Carlsbad 16:29
86 Preston Ortiz JR Loyola 16:30
87 Owen Lee SR Carlmont 16:30
88 Cristian Monsalud SR James Logan 16:31
89 Carter Mackey SR Castro Valley 16:32
90 Mark Werley JR King, M.L. 16:32
91 Charlie Harris SR Davis Sr. 16:32
92 Connor Crowe SR Carlsbad 16:33
93 Justin Hazell FR El Camino Real 16:34
94 Trevor Voth Buchanan 16:34
95 Luis Aragon JR Lowell 16:35
96 Cole Spencer JR Great Oak 16:35
97 Timothy Wells SO Burroughs/burbank 16:35
98 Daniel Maneloveg SO Monte Vista 16:35
99 Isaias De Leon SO De La Salle 16:36
100 Austin Sanchez SR De La Salle 16:36
101 Matt Konopka JR Dana Hills 16:36
102 Mark Ybarra SR Mission Hills 16:38
103 Jake Ritter SO Granite Bay 16:38
104 Joe Blakewell JR Davis Sr. 16:38
105 Justin Eipp SO Great Oak 16:39
106 Jordan Morris Clovis 16:39
107 Sergio Santana JR Warren 16:40
108 Ariel Monsalud JR James Logan 16:40
109 Everett Williams SO Carlsbad 16:40
110 Nick Vomund SO Monte Vista 16:41
111 Benry Sheehan JR Heritage 16:41
112 Conor Ragland JR Poly (long Beach) 16:41
113 Frank Demartini SR De La Salle 16:41
114 Chris Watkins Clovis 16:41
115 Cameron Nolen Clovis North 16:42
116 Daniel G. Gonzalez JR King, M.L. 16:43
117 Henry Fitzmorris JR El Camino Real 16:43
118 Mikolaj Krajewski SO Lowell 16:44
119 Ryan Menees SR Bellarmine 16:45
120 Shane Brower SR Palisades Charter 16:46
121 Elijah Changco JR San Benito 16:48
122 Walker Knauss SR Granite Bay 16:48
123 Danahel Carbajal Clovis North 16:48
124 Michael Vernau SO Davis Sr. 16:48
125 Gunnar Hadley JR Mission Hills 16:50
126 Jackee Moua Clovis 16:50
127 Matt Fierro Clovis 16:51
128 Marcus Owens SR Vista 16:54
129 Ryan Little SR Carlsbad 16:55
130 Tristan Miller SO Monte Vista 16:55
131 Brennan Bruggeman SR Poly (long Beach) 16:55
132 Eric Hatch FR Poly (long Beach) 16:57
133 William Antonopolis SR Loyola 16:58
134 Noah Johnson JR El Camino 16:58
135 Kyler Okamura SR Mission Hills 16:58
136 Jesus Cacique Madera South 16:59
137 Zach McKeever SR Lincoln (s) 16:59
138 David Huff JR King, M.L. 17:01
139 Jose Ruiz SR San Benito 17:03
140 Willie Hall JR Davis Sr. 17:03
141 Gabriel Cauchon De Jes SR San Diego 17:05
142 Nathan Nickeson Clovis 17:06
143 Peter Davis JR Monte Vista 17:09
144 Sam Neptune SR Granite Bay 17:10
145 Ben Pavik SR Granite Bay 17:10
146 Connor Frisch SO Granite Bay 17:10
147 Jonathan Leon SR Calexico 17:10
148 Benjamin Holland SO Jesuit 17:12
149 Isaac Vendig SR Marshall 17:12
150 Naveen Pai SO Palo Alto 17:14
151 Zachary Katzman Skyline 17:15
152 Rigo Gamez Clovis North 17:17
153 Cody Brdar SO El Camino Real 17:19
154 Alex Lara SO Mission Hills 17:19
155 Alex Garber SO Warren 17:20
156 Nolan Sanchez SO San Benito 17:20
157 Isaiah Abeyta SR Lowell 17:21
158 Tanner Layton JR Carlsbad 17:22
159 Rene Nunez SR San Benito 17:23
160 Javier Azcona SR San Benito 17:30
161 Harper Moore SR Carlsbad 17:33
162 Nick Mitchell SR De La Salle 17:35
163 Marcelo Ramirez JR Eagle Rock 17:35
164 Charlie Sherman SO Loyola 17:38
165 Josue Lopez SR Marshall 17:40
166 John Cura JR Mission Hills 17:42
167 Evan Lonestar SO De La Salle 17:45
168 Kent Slaney SO Palo Alto 17:45
169 Jacob Morioka JR San Benito 17:48
170 Ben Smiley SO Monte Vista 17:49
171 Christopher Gudiel SR Marshall 17:49
172 Marvin Luong JR Lowell 17:52
173 Dominic Yousefi JR El Camino Real 17:52
174 Benjamin Chou SR Washington 17:53
175 Daniel Ambriz JR Merced 17:56
176 Gabriel Logan Clovis North 17:57
177 Abhay Negi JR Lowell 18:04
178 Kai Oda SO Palo Alto 18:04
179 Nicklaus Torres JR El Camino Real 18:18
180 Sam Desre JR Palo Alto 18:25
181 Aaron Chandler SR Palo Alto 18:31
182 Quincey Pennock FR Mission Hills 18:51
183 Max Springer SO Lowell 18:51
184 Spencer Morgenfeld SO Palo Alto 18:53
185 Jason Vera SR Marshall 18:59
186 Saul Maciel Skyline 19:10
187 Will Jones JR Monte Vista 19:23
188 Joseph Harmon Oakland Tech 19:23
189 Carlos Calderon SR Marshall 19:33
190 Joshua Williams SR Eastlake 20:50
191 Matthew Murphy Oakland Tech 21:02
192 William Rowcliffe Oakland Tech 21:35
193 Trevor Harrison Oakland Tech 22:06
Division 1 Boys Team Scores
1. 101 Great Oak ( 15:46 1:18:48 0:48)
=======================================
1 4 Nick Doan SR 1629 15:25
2 9 Isaac Cortes JR 1628 15:36
3 10 Spencer Dodds JR 1627 15:37
4 34 Anthony Arvizu SR 1626 15:57
5 44 Nelson Quintana JR 1631 16:13
6 ( 75) Cole Spencer JR 1632 16:35
7 ( 84) Justin Eipp SO 1630 16:39
2. 107 Dana Hills ( 15:44 1:18:39 1:03)
=======================================
1 2 Jake Ogden JR 1574 15:11
2 8 Mason Coppi JR 1570 15:33
3 25 Alex Smith SR 1575 15:50
4 26 Colin Stein JR 1576 15:51
5 46 Jack Landgraf FR 1573 16:14
6 ( 53) Brandon Hough SO 1571 16:22
7 ( 80) Matt Konopka JR 1572 16:36
3. 109 Madera South ( 15:43 1:18:35 1:02)
=======================================
1 3 Eduardo Herrera 354 15:12
2 7 Miguel Villar 355 15:27
3 23 Juan MacIas 356 15:48
4 31 Michael Ochoa 357 15:54
5 45 Christian Nevarez 358 16:14
6 ( 60) Luis Becerra 359 16:23
7 (110) Jesus Cacique 360 16:59
4. 109 Burroughs/burbank ( 15:47 1:18:52 0:11)
=======================================
1 14 Elias Hoxsie SR 1499 15:40
2 18 Garrett Boulais SR 1497 15:43
3 22 Shane Thompson SR 1500 15:47
4 27 Andrew Barrondo JR 1496 15:51
5 28 Alexander Hirsch FR 1498 15:51
6 ( 61) Justin Villagran JR 1501 16:24
7 ( 76) Timothy Wells SO 1502 16:35
5. 174 Warren ( 16:02 1:20:06 0:41)
=======================================
1 19 Jonathan Rodriguez SR 1931 15:46
2 20 Andres Barragan SR 1927 15:46
3 21 Benjamin Gonzalez SR 1928 15:47
4 51 Matthew Sanchez JR 1932 16:20
5 63 Bryan Pluma JR 1930 16:27
6 ( 86) Sergio Santana JR 1933 16:40
7 (124) Alex Garber SO 1929 17:20
6. 187 Bellarmine ( 16:03 1:20:13 0:29)
=======================================
1 29 Alex Sasser SR 18 15:51
2 30 Tucker Meijer SR 21 15:54
3 38 Miles Meijer SR 24 16:04
4 40 Marcus Avila JR 19 16:04
5 50 Ricardo Avila SR 20 16:20
6 ( 54) Ryan Burd SR 22 16:22
7 ( 96) Ryan Menees SR 23 16:45
7. 194 Loyola ( 15:59 1:19:54 1:23)
=======================================
1 1 Robert Brandt SR 1683 15:07
2 17 Nicolaus Jakowec SR 1684 15:42
3 43 Jonathan Pinon JR 1686 16:08
4 64 Shane Bissell FR 1682 16:27
5 69 Preston Ortiz JR 1685 16:30
6 (108) William Antonopolis SR 1681 16:58
7 (132) Charlie Sherman SO 1687 17:38
8. 237 King, M.l. ( 16:12 1:20:58 0:34)
=======================================
1 35 Carlos Ramirez SR 1668 15:58
2 37 Tyler Janes JR 1666 16:02
3 39 Rolando Phalen SR 1667 16:04
4 56 Seth Villanueva SR 1669 16:22
5 70 Mark Werley JR 1670 16:32
6 ( 93) Daniel G. Gonzalez JR 1665 16:43
7 (111) David Huff JR 1664 17:01
9. 258 Clovis North ( 16:11 1:20:54 1:09)
=======================================
1 12 Psalm Ocampo 300 15:39
2 13 Chris Goertzen 301 15:39
3 42 Myles Delgado 302 16:06
4 92 Cameron Nolen 304 16:42
5 99 Danahel Carbajal 299 16:48
6 (121) Rigo Gamez 305 17:17
7 (142) Gabriel Logan 303 17:57
10. 290 De La Salle ( 16:18 1:21:27 1:03)
=======================================
1 11 Matt Schumann SR 626 15:38
2 32 Roc Johnson SR 622 15:56
3 78 Isaias De Leon SO 620 16:36
4 79 Austin Sanchez SR 625 16:36
5 90 Frank Demartini SR 621 16:41
6 (131) Nick Mitchell SR 624 17:35
7 (135) Evan Lonestar SO 623 17:45
11. 296 Davis Sr. ( 16:22 1:21:49 0:41)
=======================================
1 33 Kellen Browning JR 1273 15:57
2 47 Nick Borowsky JR 1276 16:16
3 62 Brian Song SR 1277 16:26
4 71 Charlie Harris SR 1275 16:32
5 83 Joe Blakewell JR 1272 16:38
6 (100) Michael Vernau SO 1278 16:48
7 (113) Willie Hall JR 1983 17:03
12. 311 Poly (long Beach) ( 16:26 1:22:09 0:25)
=======================================
1 48 Gian Delfin JR 1758 16:16
2 52 Colby Penn JR 1762 16:21
3 57 Hugo Novoa SO 1760 16:23
4 65 Matt Oca SR 1761 16:28
5 89 Conor Ragland JR 1763 16:41
6 (106) Brennan Bruggeman SR 1757 16:55
7 (107) Eric Hatch FR 1759 16:57
13. 336 Carlsbad ( 16:25 1:22:03 1:29)
=======================================
1 5 Nathon Williams SR 967 15:26
2 68 Jack Conklin SR 961 16:29
3 72 Connor Crowe SR 962 16:33
4 87 Everett Williams SO 966 16:40
5 104 Ryan Little SR 964 16:55
6 (127) Tanner Layton JR 963 17:22
7 (130) Harper Moore SR 965 17:33
14. 352 Clovis ( 16:27 1:22:15 1:08)
=======================================
1 16 Jacob Russo 284 15:42
2 58 Connor Morello 285 16:23
3 85 Jordan Morris 286 16:39
4 91 Chris Watkins 289 16:41
5 102 Jackee Moua 290 16:50
6 (103) Matt Fierro 288 16:51
7 (114) Nathan Nickeson 287 17:06
15. 379 Granite Bay ( 16:34 1:22:48 1:21)
=======================================
1 24 Paul Zeiss SR 1335 15:49
2 59 Tre Lockwood SO 1331 16:23
3 82 Jake Ritter SO 1334 16:38
4 98 Walker Knauss SR 1330 16:48
5 116 Sam Neptune SR 1332 17:10
6 (117) Ben Pavik SR 1333 17:10
7 (118) Connor Frisch SO 1329 17:10
16. 393 El Camino Real ( 16:40 1:23:17 1:00)
=======================================
1 49 Ethan Estrada SO 445 16:19
2 55 Jake Eisler SR 444 16:22
3 73 Justin Hazell FR 446 16:34
4 94 Henry Fitzmorris JR 447 16:43
5 122 Cody Brdar SO 449 17:19
6 (141) Dominic Yousefi JR 450 17:52
7 (145) Nicklaus Torres JR 448 18:18
17. 429 Mission Hills ( 16:42 1:23:26 1:38)
=======================================
1 15 Tre Waters SR 1074 15:41
2 81 Mark Ybarra SR 1075 16:38
3 101 Gunnar Hadley JR 1070 16:50
4 109 Kyler Okamura SR 1072 16:58
5 123 Alex Lara SO 1071 17:19
6 (134) John Cura JR 1069 17:42
7 (148) Quincey Pennock FR 1073 18:51
18. 433 Marshall ( 16:50 1:24:08 2:22)
=======================================
1 6 Hector Garcia JR 474 15:27
2 36 Michael Merchan SR 475 16:00
3 119 Isaac Vendig SR 477 17:12
4 133 Josue Lopez SR 479 17:40
5 139 Christopher Gudiel SR 478 17:49
6 (151) Jason Vera SR 480 18:59
7 (153) Carlos Calderon SR 476 19:33
19. 451 Monte Vista ( 16:46 1:23:48 0:41)
=======================================
1 66 Tim Chrisman JR 722 16:28
2 77 Daniel Maneloveg SO 725 16:35
3 88 Nick Vomund SO 728 16:41
4 105 Tristan Miller SO 726 16:55
5 115 Peter Davis JR 723 17:09
6 (138) Ben Smiley SO 727 17:49
7 (152) Will Jones JR 724 19:23
20. 529 San Benito ( 17:01 1:25:03 0:54)
=======================================
1 67 Juan Gutierrez JR 176 16:29
2 97 Elijah Changco JR 175 16:48
3 112 Jose Ruiz SR 178 17:03
4 125 Nolan Sanchez SO 179 17:20
5 128 Rene Nunez SR 177 17:23
6 (129) Javier Azcona SR 180 17:30
7 (137) Jacob Morioka JR 181 17:48
21. 578 Lowell ( 17:20 1:26:36 1:29)
=======================================
1 74 Luis Aragon JR 1210 16:35
2 95 Mikolaj Krajewski SO 1211 16:44
3 126 Isaiah Abeyta SR 1212 17:21
4 140 Marvin Luong JR 1213 17:52
5 143 Abhay Negi JR 1215 18:04
6 (149) Max Springer SO 1214 18:51
22. 587 Palo Alto ( 17:31 1:27:33 2:20)
=======================================
1 41 Lucas Matison SR 127 16:05
2 120 Naveen Pai SO 129 17:14
3 136 Kent Slaney SO 128 17:45
4 144 Kai Oda SO 131 18:04
5 146 Sam Desre JR 133 18:25
6 (147) Aaron Chandler SR 130 18:31
7 (150) Spencer Morgenfeld SO 132 18:53
Girls 5000 Meter Run Division 4
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals
=======================================================================
1 Caroline Pietrzyk SR Malibu 17:35
2 Morgin Coonfield JR McKinleyville 17:51
3 Elizabeth Lacy SR Menlo School 18:00
4 Cate Ratliff JR Santa Cruz 18:23
5 Niki Iyer SO Harker 18:26
6 Bianca Alonzo JR Marlborough 18:36
7 Ally Palomino SO Bishop Amat 18:36
8 Sienna Santiago SO High Tech High 18:37
9 Cassi Land FR Sonora 18:39
10 Emily Hubert SR Bishop Amat 18:42
11 Kayla Grahn SR Flintridge/sacred Heart 18:43
12 Ashley Geisler SR Jserra 18:44
13 Hannah Hull SR Calaveras 19:01
14 Brittni Frace JR Atascadero 19:07
15 Kaela Dishion FR Bret Harte 19:09
16 Jenna Wilson Central Valley Christian 19:09
17 Sophia Mills SR Piedmont 19:09
18 Jocelyn Sosa JR Greenfield 19:10
19 Mari Friedman FR Santa Cruz 19:13
20 Gabby Satterlee Central Valley Christian 19:17
21 Shani Slabber Central Valley Christian 19:19
22 Trinity Ruelas SO San Dimas 19:20
23 Clara Fassnger JR Half Moon Bay 19:22
24 Katharine Scoville FR La Canada 19:23
25 Kim Ruvalcaba JR Riverbank 19:23
26 Emma Seevak JR Piedmont 19:24
27 Tori Yanco SR Jserra 19:24
28 Vanessa Hernandez SR Covina 19:28
29 Alexa Flagg SR West Valley 19:32
30 Kaila Gibson SR S.L.V. 19:33
31 Demi Marine JR Covina 19:33
32 Chloe Pigg JR Arcata 19:37
33 Samantha Cabrera JR Bishop Amat 19:38
34 Janie Crawford SR Laguna Beach 19:38
35 Mckayla Giacobetti SO Jserra 19:40
36 Michaela Barros SR Fortuna 19:42
37 Jenna Storms SR West Valley 19:42
38 Sophia Noto SR Sir Francis Drake 19:47
39 Annechiena Knevelbaard Central Valley Christian 19:47
40 Kecymar Osuna SR Templeton 19:47
41 Hannah Weaver SR Templeton 19:47
42 Elise Ford SR Arcata 19:48
43 Brenna Merchant SR Laguna Beach 19:48
44 Skylar Giacobetti FR Jserra 19:51
45 London Alexander FR Harvard/westlake 19:51
46 Jadyn Wilson Central Valley Christian 19:51
47 Kirsten Landsiedel SO Laguna Beach 19:52
48 Renee Phillips SO Coronado 19:52
49 Grace Lamontagne FR Laguna Beach 19:53
50 Helide Garcia SR Covina 19:53
51 Rachel Shapiro SR Bishop Amat 19:54
52 Natalie Kimball SR Laguna Beach 19:56
53 Sara Davis SR Arcata 19:56
54 Haley Chasin SR Coronado 19:56
55 Maddie Copeland JR Piedmont 19:57
56 Aeron Yim SR Coronado 19:59
57 Casey Crosson SO Harvard/westlake 20:00
58 Ashley Gomez FR Bishop Amat 20:02
59 Anastasia Karnaze JR Amador 20:04
60 Lauren Foster SO Dixon 20:06
61 Jasmine Rippey SO Coronado 20:09
62 Miranda Daschian SR Atascadero 20:09
63 Lochryn Howe SO Harvard/westlake 20:12
64 Taylor Alvarez JR Laguna Beach 20:16
65 Ellie Nisbet SO Atascadero 20:17
66 Maria Orozco JR Atascadero 20:17
67 Avi Wilson-Per SO St. Mary's Chs 20:19
68 Meri Krier SO Yreka 20:20
69 Ellie Waters JR Ripon 20:22
70 Chapin Miller-Maes FR Coronado 20:22
71 Lauren Jones JR Harvard/westlake 20:23
72 Haley Richardson SR Riverbank 20:24
73 Pearl Shoemaker JR Laguna Beach 20:25
74 Carmen Zafra JR Half Moon Bay 20:25
75 Camille Strazzo SO Amador 20:26
76 Julia Vasquez SO Covina 20:27
77 Zoe Ziegler SR Arcata 20:28
78 Kaylee Craft SO Scotts Valley 20:28
79 Veronica Russell SR Templeton 20:28
80 Sabrina Garcia SR Riverbank 20:29
81 Nicole Araya JR Harvard/westlake 20:38
82 Addie MacCracken SO Piedmont 20:41
83 Aislinn Miller JR Sir Francis Drake 20:42
84 Sofia Barker FR Piedmont 20:43
85 Alex Goldstein FR Marin Catholic 20:44
86 Iona Mahony-Moy SO Arcata 20:45
87 Skyler Liu SO Piedmont 20:46
88 Charlotte Owen SR Jserra 20:48
89 Rachel Porter JR Harvard/westlake 20:49
90 Helen Lopez JR Valley Center 20:52
91 Olivia Mariucci SO Templeton 20:53
92 Maddy Barton JR Scotts Valley 20:53
93 Lauren Roberts SR La Jolla 20:53
94 Emma Ferrell JR Mission Vista 20:53
95 Maddie Perez FR Bishop Amat 20:54
96 Ana Drake-Trip SR Healdsburg 20:54
97 Katelyn McNulty JR Scotts Valley 20:54
98 Cynthia Contreras Corcoran 20:54
99 Anna Lewis JR Central Valley 20:55
100 Janice Deguerio SO Santana 20:57
101 Maddie Toste SO Atascadero 20:57
102 MacKenzie Faust SO Half Moon Bay 20:59
103 Joslyn Beliera SO Riverbank 20:59
104 Ella Hymel JR St. Mary's Chs 21:03
105 Izabella Silva SO Covina 21:03
106 Natali Contreras SO Covina 21:03
107 Anais Nagle FR Sir Francis Drake 21:05
108 Shannon McKillop-H FR Sir Francis Drake 21:06
109 Taryn Kisch-Gall JR St. Mary's Chs 21:08
110 Amarisa Miranda JR Lassen 21:10
111 Mara Acord SO Mission Vista 21:10
112 Ashley Garnica SO Bishop Amat 21:11
113 Ashley Utz SR Half Moon Bay 21:12
114 Makenna Starkey SO Rosamond 21:13
115 Sage Mace SO Sir Francis Drake 21:13
116 Mikaela Inman JR Scotts Valley 21:16
117 Kayla Bierschbach SO Coronado 21:19
118 Hannah Zemella SO Templeton 21:19
119 Hayley Herberg SR Scotts Valley 21:20
120 Annika Osterkamp JR Scotts Valley 21:20
121 Audrey Wilson SR Harvard/westlake 21:20
122 Lenox Peterson SR Amador 21:23
123 Kestrel Hewson FR Arcata 21:23
124 Ariana Corwin SR St. Mary's Chs 21:25
125 Monica Lopez Kingsburg 21:26
126 Carolina Moreno Guzman SO S.L.V. 21:27
127 Talia Swangler JR Paradise 21:27
128 Jessica Tomasek SR Mission Vista 21:31
129 Zoe Miller FR Sir Francis Drake 21:33
130 Ella Coppola SO Jserra 21:33
131 Amy Kohlbrenne SO Sir Francis Drake 21:38
132 Gabby Martinez FR Mission Vista 21:39
133 Jasmyne Aragon FR West Valley 21:40
134 Cassie Day SR Yreka 21:41
135 Jessica Grimmius JR Central Valley Christian 21:42
136 Mallory Hamilton FR Half Moon Bay 21:44
137 Corina Lange SR Yreka 21:44
138 Julia English SO St. Mary's Chs 21:45
139 Jamie Lewis Liberty (m.R.) 21:45
140 Cleome Kerseg JR Half Moon Bay 21:45
141 Ariana Ortiz-Stock SO Mission Vista 21:47
142 Katie Lamb SO S.L.V. 21:48
143 Mary Khattar SO Amador 21:48
144 Abby Murch SR Central Valley 21:48
145 Dulce Beas Corcoran 21:48
146 Mallory Ward JR Yreka 21:52
147 Serena Ramirez FR Atascadero 21:52
148 Victoria Covarrubias JR Covina 21:54
149 Paige Cuddy FR Templeton 21:56
150 Alyson Zoellin SR Sutter 21:59
151 Kaitlin Morgado FR Las Plumas 22:02
152 JoeLyn Stirton FR West Valley 22:03
153 Hannah Downey SR Coronado 22:05
154 Julianna Manseau SO S.L.V. 22:08
155 Kamryn Jackson SO Yreka 22:08
156 Olivia Ross FR Scotts Valley 22:10
157 Savanah Lindsey SO Atascadero 22:14
158 Andrea Romero SO Amador 22:16
159 Amanda Garcia FR Amador 22:16
160 Maya Hymel SO St. Mary's Chs 22:18
161 Josie Smale SR St. Mary's Chs 22:19
162 Vanessa Rodriguez Corcoran 22:21
163 Abigail Vidrio Orange Cove 22:27
164 Shannon Harger SO Half Moon Bay 22:30
165 Roxana Lule Corcoran 22:32
166 Nicole Roth JR S.L.V. 22:34
167 Stephanie Bernal JR Riverbank 22:35
168 Alysa Merrifield SO Las Plumas 22:41
169 Lydia Hodges SO Riverbank 22:46
170 Lacey Jackson SO Yreka 22:51
171 Laura Madril JR Mission Vista 22:51
172 Shelby Collins Central Valley Christian 23:02
173 Hannah Sandles FR S.L.V. 23:05
174 Allison Smith SO Jserra 23:08
175 Arianna Brooks JR Yreka 23:09
176 Nicole Kapan FR Mission Vista 23:11
177 Annika Heuser SO Piedmont 23:15
178 Mayeli Santos Sierra Pacific 23:19
179 Christy McConnell SR Amador 23:19
180 Clara Toubes JR West Valley 23:25
181 Dana Alpert SR Templeton 23:27
182 Cicily Tang SR Burton 23:39
183 Brianne Beronilla SO Arcata 23:41
184 Victoria Cota Corcoran 23:44
185 Cassandra Taylor SR Las Plumas 23:51
186 Samantha Havens JR Las Plumas 23:54
187 Rayleen Matheson SR West Valley 24:06
188 Elitania Rosas JR Riverbank 24:29
189 Angelica Rodriguez SO West Valley 24:35
190 Lauren Nicholaw FR Las Plumas 25:15
191 Kailey Newkirk FR Las Plumas 25:16
192 Angelica Salgado Corcoran 26:29
193 Maria Martin Corcoran 27:49
Division 4 Girls Team Scores
1. 73 Central Valley Christian ( 19:29 1:37:23 0:42)
=======================================
1 5 Jenna Wilson 276 19:09
2 7 Gabby Satterlee 274 19:17
3 8 Shani Slabber 275 19:19
4 23 Annechiena Knevelbaard 277 19:47
5 30 Jadyn Wilson 278 19:51
6 (107) Jessica Grimmius JR 280 21:42
7 (140) Shelby Collins 279 23:02
2. 98 Bishop Amat ( 19:23 1:36:52 1:26)
=======================================
1 1 Ally Palomino SO 1475 18:36
2 2 Emily Hubert SR 1474 18:42
3 18 Samantha Cabrera JR 1471 19:38
4 35 Rachel Shapiro SR 1477 19:54
5 42 Ashley Gomez FR 1473 20:02
6 ( 74) Maddie Perez FR 1476 20:54
7 ( 87) Ashley Garnica SO 1472 21:11
3. 132 Jserra ( 19:42 1:38:27 2:04)
=======================================
1 3 Ashley Geisler SR 1644 18:44
2 12 Tori Yanco SR 1649 19:24
3 20 Mckayla Giacobetti SO 1646 19:40
4 28 Skylar Giacobetti FR 1645 19:51
5 69 Charlotte Owen SR 1647 20:48
6 (102) Ella Coppola SO 1643 21:33
7 (142) Allison Smith SO 1648 23:08
4. 146 Laguna Beach ( 19:50 1:39:07 0:18)
=======================================
1 19 Janie Crawford SR 1673 19:38
2 27 Brenna Merchant SR 1677 19:48
3 31 Kirsten Landsiedel SO 1676 19:52
4 33 Grace Lamontagne FR 1675 19:53
5 36 Natalie Kimball SR 1674 19:56
6 ( 47) Taylor Alvarez JR 1672 20:16
7 ( 55) Pearl Shoemaker JR 1678 20:25
5. 186 Piedmont ( 19:59 1:39:54 1:34)
=======================================
1 6 Sophia Mills SR 736 19:09
2 11 Emma Seevak JR 737 19:24
3 39 Maddie Copeland JR 733 19:57
4 64 Addie MacCracken SO 735 20:41
5 66 Sofia Barker FR 732 20:43
6 ( 68) Skyler Liu SO 734 20:46
7 (145) Annika Heuser SO 738 23:15
6. 202 Covina ( 20:05 1:40:24 1:35)
=======================================
1 13 Vanessa Hernandez SR 1558 19:28
2 16 Demi Marine JR 1559 19:33
3 34 Helide Garcia SR 1557 19:53
4 58 Julia Vasquez SO 1561 20:27
5 81 Izabella Silva SO 1560 21:03
6 ( 82) Natali Contreras SO 1556 21:03
7 (118) Victoria Covarrubias JR 1555 21:54
7. 206 Coronado ( 20:04 1:40:18 0:30)
=======================================
1 32 Renee Phillips SO 986 19:52
2 38 Haley Chasin SR 983 19:56
3 40 Aeron Yim SR 988 19:59
4 44 Jasmine Rippey SO 987 20:09
5 52 Chapin Miller-Maes FR 985 20:22
6 ( 91) Kayla Bierschbach SO 982 21:19
7 (122) Hannah Downey SR 984 22:05
8. 206 Arcata ( 20:07 1:40:34 1:08)
=======================================
1 17 Chloe Pigg JR 538 19:37
2 26 Elise Ford SR 535 19:48
3 37 Sara Davis SR 534 19:56
4 59 Zoe Ziegler SR 539 20:28
5 67 Iona Mahony-Moy SO 537 20:45
6 ( 97) Kestrel Hewson FR 536 21:23
7 (149) Brianne Beronilla SO 533 23:41
9. 223 Atascadero ( 20:10 1:40:47 1:50)
=======================================
1 4 Brittni Frace JR 1463 19:07
2 45 Miranda Daschian SR 1462 20:09
3 48 Ellie Nisbet SO 1464 20:17
4 49 Maria Orozco JR 1465 20:17
5 77 Maddie Toste SO 1467 20:57
6 (117) Serena Ramirez FR 1466 21:52
7 (126) Savanah Lindsey SO 1468 22:14
10. 232 Harvard/westlake ( 20:13 1:41:04 0:47)
=======================================
1 29 London Alexander FR 1633 19:51
2 41 Casey Crosson SO 1635 20:00
3 46 Lochryn Howe SO 1636 20:12
4 53 Lauren Jones JR 1637 20:23
5 63 Nicole Araya JR 1634 20:38
6 ( 70) Rachel Porter JR 1638 20:49
7 ( 95) Audrey Wilson SR 1639 21:20
11. 273 Templeton ( 20:27 1:42:14 1:32)
=======================================
1 24 Kecymar Osuna SR 1864 19:47
2 25 Hannah Weaver SR 1866 19:47
3 61 Veronica Russell SR 1865 20:28
4 71 Olivia Mariucci SO 1863 20:53
5 92 Hannah Zemella SO 1867 21:19
6 (119) Paige Cuddy FR 1862 21:56
7 (148) Dana Alpert SR 1861 23:27
12. 339 Half Moon Bay ( 20:45 1:43:42 2:22)
=======================================
1 9 Clara Fassnger JR 47 19:22
2 56 Carmen Zafra JR 48 20:25
3 78 MacKenzie Faust SO 49 20:59
4 88 Ashley Utz SR 50 21:12
5 108 Mallory Hamilton FR 52 21:44
6 (111) Cleome Kerseg JR 51 21:45
7 (132) Shannon Harger SO 53 22:30
13. 340 Riverbank ( 20:46 1:43:50 3:12)
=======================================
1 10 Kim Ruvalcaba JR 1385 19:23
2 54 Haley Richardson SR 1383 20:24
3 62 Sabrina Garcia SR 1381 20:29
4 79 Joslyn Beliera SO 1379 20:59
5 135 Stephanie Bernal JR 1380 22:35
6 (137) Lydia Hodges SO 1382 22:46
7 (154) Elitania Rosas JR 1384 24:29
14. 343 Sir Francis Drake ( 20:47 1:43:53 1:26)
=======================================
1 22 Sophia Noto SR 769 19:47
2 65 Aislinn Miller JR 766 20:42
3 83 Anais Nagle FR 768 21:05
4 84 Shannon McKillop-H FR 765 21:06
5 89 Sage Mace SO 764 21:13
6 (101) Zoe Miller FR 767 21:33
7 (103) Amy Kohlbrenne SO 763 21:38
15. 390 Scotts Valley ( 20:59 1:44:51 0:52)
=======================================
1 60 Kaylee Craft SO 195 20:28
2 72 Maddy Barton JR 193 20:53
3 75 Katelyn McNulty JR 198 20:54
4 90 Mikaela Inman JR 196 21:16
5 93 Hayley Herberg SR 194 21:20
6 ( 94) Annika Osterkamp JR 199 21:20
7 (125) Olivia Ross FR 197 22:10
16. 408 West Valley ( 21:17 1:46:22 3:53)
=======================================
1 14 Alexa Flagg SR 892 19:32
2 21 Jenna Storms SR 896 19:42
3 105 Jasmyne Aragon FR 891 21:40
4 121 JoeLyn Stirton FR 895 22:03
5 147 Clara Toubes JR 897 23:25
6 (153) Rayleen Matheson SR 893 24:06
7 (155) Angelica Rodriguez SO 894 24:35
17. 423 St. Mary's Chs ( 21:08 1:45:40 1:26)
=======================================
1 50 Avi Wilson-Per SO 805 20:19
2 80 Ella Hymel JR 801 21:03
3 85 Taryn Kisch-Gall JR 802 21:08
4 98 Ariana Corwin SR 799 21:25
5 110 Julia English SO 800 21:45
6 (129) Maya Hymel SO 804 22:18
7 (130) Josie Smale SR 803 22:19
18. 437 Amador ( 21:12 1:45:57 2:12)
=======================================
1 43 Anastasia Karnaze JR 1222 20:04
2 57 Camille Strazzo SO 1227 20:26
3 96 Lenox Peterson SR 1225 21:23
4 114 Mary Khattar SO 1223 21:48
5 127 Andrea Romero SO 1226 22:16
6 (128) Amanda Garcia FR 1221 22:16
7 (146) Christy McConnell SR 1224 23:19
19. 475 Mission Vista ( 21:24 1:47:00 0:54)
=======================================
1 73 Emma Ferrell JR 1077 20:53
2 86 Mara Acord SO 1076 21:10
3 100 Jessica Tomasek SR 1082 21:31
4 104 Gabby Martinez FR 1080 21:39
5 112 Ariana Ortiz-Stock SO 1081 21:47
6 (139) Laura Madril JR 1079 22:51
7 (144) Nicole Kapan FR 1078 23:11
20. 484 S.L.V. ( 21:30 1:47:30 3:01)
=======================================
1 15 Kaila Gibson SR 153 19:33
2 99 Carolina Moreno Guzman SO 155 21:27
3 113 Katie Lamb SO 156 21:48
4 123 Julianna Manseau SO 158 22:08
5 134 Nicole Roth JR 157 22:34
6 (141) Hannah Sandles FR 159 23:05
21. 506 Yreka ( 21:33 1:47:45 1:48)
=======================================
1 51 Meri Krier SO 908 20:20
2 106 Cassie Day SR 905 21:41
3 109 Corina Lange SR 909 21:44
4 116 Mallory Ward JR 911 21:52
5 124 Kamryn Jackson SO 906 22:08
6 (138) Lacey Jackson SO 907 22:51
7 (143) Arianna Brooks JR 910 23:09
22. 605 Corcoran ( 22:16 1:51:19 2:50)
=======================================
1 76 Cynthia Contreras 309 20:54
2 115 Dulce Beas 310 21:48
3 131 Vanessa Rodriguez 312 22:21
4 133 Roxana Lule 311 22:32
5 150 Victoria Cota 313 23:44
6 (158) Angelica Salgado 314 26:29
7 (159) Maria Martin 315 27:49
23. 715 Las Plumas ( 23:33 1:57:43 3:13)
=======================================
1 120 Kaitlin Morgado FR 851 22:02
2 136 Alysa Merrifield SO 850 22:41
3 151 Cassandra Taylor SR 854 23:51
4 152 Samantha Havens JR 849 23:54
5 156 Lauren Nicholaw FR 853 25:15
6 (157) Kailey Newkirk FR 852 25:16
Boys 5000 Meter Run Division 5
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals
=======================================================================
1 Trevor Reinhart SR Marin Academy 14:59
2 Kasey Knevelbaard Immanuel 15:19
3 Jack Van Scoter JR Flintridge Prep 15:32
4 Collin Price SR St. Margarets 15:43
5 Cooper Teare SO St. Joe. Notre Dame 15:44
6 Tomas Miralles JR La Jolla Country Day 15:51
7 Cosmo Brossy SR Brentwood 15:54
8 Jacob Robison SR St. Margarets 16:01
9 Isaiah Lozano JR St. Bonaventure 16:05
10 Michael Murphy SR St. Joe. Notre Dame 16:10
11 Hogan Lizza SR Xavier Prep 16:12
12 Dawson Reckers SO Athenian 16:13
13 Max Del Rio SR Xavier Prep 16:13
14 Henry Fleming JR Marin Academy 16:14
15 Cj Dowd SO University (sf) 16:20
16 Stephen Pacheco JR Desert Christian/lan. 16:21
17 Ben Harper JR Trinity 16:23
18 Michael Conant JR Woodcrest Christian 16:24
19 Caleb Richards JR Sonoma Academy 16:26
20 James Sever JR Coastal Christian 16:26
21 Richard Hathaway SR Poly (pasadena) 16:27
22 Peter Callan JR Thacher 16:27
23 Andrew Mitchell SO Desert Christian/lan. 16:29
24 David Stabile JR Xavier Prep 16:29
25 Ryan Sewell SR Golden Sierra 16:29
26 Jackson Vachal SO Lick Wilmerding 16:34
27 Sean Laidlaw FR Lick Wilmerding 16:35
28 Julius Diehr SR La Jolla Country Day 16:36
29 Joe Janssen SR Xavier Prep 16:36
30 Alex Glavin JR College Prep 16:36
31 Tobin Bolter SR Berean Christian 16:37
32 Jonathan Vahala SO Flintridge Prep 16:39
33 Mario Perez SR Delta Charter 16:40
34 Jackson Sundheim SR St. Joe. Notre Dame 16:41
35 Evan Patinelli FR Flintridge Prep 16:41
36 Aren Johnson SR Army-Navy Academy 16:45
37 Matthew Wright SR Rock Academy 16:45
38 Rab Moran JR Flintridge Prep 16:47
39 Matthew Murphy SR St. Joe. Notre Dame 16:47
40 Christian Gil SR St. Bonaventure 16:47
41 Tris Dodge SR College Prep 16:50
42 Matt Jenkins SR Lick Wilmerding 16:53
43 Alex Rose JR Xavier Prep 16:53
44 Chris Morzenti JR Mt Shasta 16:53
45 Kevin Griffee SR Thacher 16:54
46 Nick Holterman SR Crystal Springs 16:54
47 Riley Coan SO Flintridge Prep 16:58
48 Benjamin Tracy SR University (sf) 16:59
49 Willie Mein SO St. Joe. Notre Dame 17:00
50 Jack Williams JR Marin Academy 17:00
51 Ethan Ashby SO College Prep 17:00
52 Connor Montgomery JR Marin Academy 17:01
53 Jakob Geiger SR Valley Chr. (cerr) 17:02
54 Andy Kaiser SR St. Bonaventure 17:04
55 James Gibson SR Desert Christian/lan. 17:06
56 Stephen Crockett SR Desert Christian/lan. 17:08
57 Alex Condotti SR Pacific Coll. 17:10
58 Javier Rojas SR Crystal Springs 17:12
59 Spencer McCune JR Thacher 17:14
60 Sham Patel JR Flintridge Prep 17:14
61 Ryan Vreeke FR Valley Chr. (cerr) 17:15
62 Marcial Nunez Paramount Academy 17:15
63 Brian Ebisuzaki JR Lick Wilmerding 17:15
64 Joseph Biehl SO Desert Christian/lan. 17:17
65 Nicolas Boffman SO Desert Christian/lan. 17:18
66 Michael Martin SO Etna 17:18
67 Wills Booth SR Julian High 17:19
68 Ricardo Trejo Immanuel 17:19
69 Ryan Ixtlahuac JR York 17:20
70 Yumeto Shigihara JR Crystal Springs 17:22
71 Joe Cook SR St. Bonaventure 17:24
72 Max Baez JR Francis Parker 17:25
73 Quentin Talley SR St. Margarets 17:25
74 Chris Halter SR Bishops 17:26
75 Ross Corey SR Priory 17:26
76 Dustin Decker SO Marin Academy 17:27
77 Kaden Agha FR York 17:27
78 Cole Sanders SR Foresthill 17:29
79 Nathaniel Tamminga SO Valley Chr. (cerr) 17:30
80 Spencer Ferguson D JR University (sf) 17:30
81 Robert Screven JR Priory 17:31
82 Jackson Daugherty JR La Jolla Country Day 17:31
83 Anthony Ottati JR Athenian 17:31
84 Jett Liu SO Bishops 17:32
85 Luc Bouchard SR Pacific Coll. 17:32
86 Jakob Eichor JR Ontario Christian 17:35
87 Grayson Lang SR Francis Parker 17:35
88 Daniel Ratto JR St. Joe. Notre Dame 17:37
89 Tyler Younkers SR University Prep 17:37
90 Scott Edmonds SR Valley Chr. (cerr) 17:37
91 Josh Rupprecht FR Valley Chr. (cerr) 17:38
92 Adam Berg SR Calvin Christian 17:38
93 Braxton Rico SO St. Francis Ccc 17:38
94 Chris Tan SO Flintridge Prep 17:39
95 Brett Lombardi SO Capital Christian 17:40
96 Nicolas Gitter SO St. Margarets 17:41
97 Jack Pierrepont JR Thacher 17:43
98 George Little JR La Jolla Country Day 17:44
99 Grayson Lyman SR La Jolla Country Day 17:44
100 Jeremy Huang SO Crystal Springs 17:45
101 Henry Hongo SO University (sf) 17:47
102 Ryan Jackson SO Thacher 17:48
103 Nathan Amin SR University (sf) 17:48
104 Michael Dufresne SR St. Bonaventure 17:48
105 James Feller SR Valley Chr. (cerr) 17:49
106 Brando Nelson-Haven SR Tioga 17:49
107 Gabriel Rodriguez JR Xavier Prep 17:49
108 Mrinal Verghese JR Crystal Springs 17:49
109 Gavin Hill SO St. Joe. Notre Dame 17:50
110 Andrew St. George SR Thacher 17:53
111 Conrad Hampson FR St. Margarets 17:54
112 Michael Cramer SO University Prep 17:56
113 Nick Dekker SR Valley Chr. (cerr) 17:57
114 Andrew Vaughn SR College Prep 17:59
115 James Rich SR Lick Wilmerding 18:00
116 Aidan Sweeny Marin Academy 18:00
117 Luke Clements JR University Prep 18:02
118 Chandler MacIel Central Valley Christian 18:05
119 Trevor Soule SO College Prep 18:05
120 Jack McCaffrey SR St. Margarets 18:08
121 Sonny Vigil SR St. Bonaventure 18:09
122 JoJo Sandoval JR St. Bonaventure 18:09
123 Ben Baranski SO Francis Parker 18:10
124 Micah Filer FR Capital Christian 18:10
125 Spencer Collins SR Francis Parker 18:13
126 Kevin Pacheco FR Desert Christian/lan. 18:13
127 Spencer Small SO University (sf) 18:14
128 Diego Bartolome FR Golden Sierra 18:15
129 Forrest Moore SO University Prep 18:16
130 Geof Olson SR Pacific Coll. 18:18
131 Will Glockner SR Pacific Ridge 18:22
132 Paul Colosi JR St. Francis Ccc 18:23
133 Brian Gale SR Francis Parker 18:24
134 Adrihel Ibarra SO Xavier Prep 18:24
135 Henry Cowan-Larkin JR Hamilton City 18:24
136 Raiden Meyer JR University (sf) 18:25
137 Fernando Chavez SO Usc Cae 18:26
138 Niki Lonberg SR Crystal Springs 18:29
139 Julian Silva SO Community Charter 18:29
140 Dylan Speer JR Argonaut 18:33
141 Zac Oji SR Lick Wilmerding 18:38
142 Ricardo Reyes JR Bishops 18:39
143 Ryan Watkins JR La Jolla Country Day 18:41
144 Pedro Lopez Paramount Academy 18:41
145 Alden Sanford SO York 18:46
146 Steve Sloan JR College Prep 18:46
147 Luis Garcia Caruthers 18:48
148 Jose Mazariegos Kipp King 18:51
149 Victor Wu FR College Prep 18:51
150 Nicholas Midler SO Bishops 18:52
151 Ted Sullivan JR Francis Parker 18:53
152 Nick Valverde SR Francis Parker 18:55
153 Luke Keating SO Harbor Teacher 18:56
154 Miguel Hernandez-More SR Harbor Teacher 18:57
155 Whitner Grange SO Crystal Springs 18:57
156 Reid Snyder JR Marin Academy 18:58
157 Yuban Gonzales SR Triumph 18:59
158 Hunter Hughes SR Golden Sierra 19:03
159 David Oyeyemi Harbor Teacher 19:05
160 Anthony Cajero JR Bright Star 19:06
161 Luke Dykstra Central Valley Christian 19:07
162 Nick Blanton SR Golden Sierra 19:10
163 Mac Holmes SO Pacific Coll. 19:13
164 Zach Hamilton SR University Prep 19:14
165 William Parks SR St. Margarets 19:15
166 Phillip De Lorimier JR York 19:16
167 Xander Laney SO York 19:19
168 Alessi Allaman FR Pacific Coll. 19:19
169 Thomas Christner SO Golden Sierra 19:21
170 Marcos Cazares JR Harbor Teacher 19:22
171 Hector Bravo Paramount Academy 19:24
172 Chris Lopez-Pugh JR Golden Sierra 19:26
173 Amado Nunez Paramount Academy 19:26
174 Andres Worstell SO Bishops 19:29
175 Ian Banta SR Bishops 19:34
176 Jose Alvarado Paramount Academy 19:39
177 Shane Uribe FR Bishops 19:39
178 Will Calciano JR York 19:42
179 Nicke Batterman JR York 19:42
180 Keaton Mertz SR La Jolla Country Day 19:43
181 Steven Diep Kipp King 19:44
182 Derek Younkers FR University Prep 19:52
183 Santiago Reyes SR Discovery Prep 19:56
184 Bronson Bodlak SO Capital Christian 20:13
185 Anthony Chavez SR Sierra Ridge 20:14
186 Andrew Hus JR Capital Christian 20:30
187 Tristan Rollins JR Golden Sierra 20:31
188 Joshua Malinowski SO Capital Christian 20:34
189 Isaac Cazares FR Harbor Teacher 20:36
190 Victor Coronado Impact 20:38
191 Maurice Colquitt SR Harbor Teacher 20:44
192 Javier Garcia Paramount Academy 20:45
193 Max Skinner FR Capital Christian 20:47
194 Rogelio Valle Paramount Academy 20:50
195 Jesaiah Lingenfelter SO Capital Christian 20:51
196 Ryan Fish SR Pacific Coll. 21:37
Division 5 Boys Team Results
1. 87 Xavier Prep ( 16:29 1:22:23 0:41)
=======================================
1 9 Hogan Lizza SR 1961 16:12
2 10 Max Del Rio SR 1958 16:13
3 16 David Stabile JR 1964 16:29
4 21 Joe Janssen SR 1960 16:36
5 31 Alex Rose JR 1963 16:53
6 ( 83) Gabriel Rodriguez JR 1962 17:49
7 (107) Adrihel Ibarra SO 1959 18:24
2. 99 St. Joe. Notre Dame ( 16:29 1:22:22 1:16)
=======================================
1 4 Cooper Teare SO 798 15:44
2 8 Michael Murphy SR 794 16:10
3 24 Jackson Sundheim SR 797 16:41
4 27 Matthew Murphy SR 795 16:47
5 36 Willie Mein SO 793 17:00
6 ( 67) Daniel Ratto JR 796 17:37
7 ( 85) Gavin Hill SO 792 17:50
3. 110 Flintridge Prep ( 16:32 1:22:37 1:26)
=======================================
1 2 Jack Van Scoter JR 1608 15:32
2 23 Jonathan Vahala SO 1607 16:39
3 25 Evan Patinelli FR 1605 16:41
4 26 Rab Moran JR 1603 16:47
5 34 Riley Coan SO 1602 16:58
6 ( 47) Sham Patel JR 1604 17:14
7 ( 71) Chris Tan SO 1606 17:39
4. 147 Marin Academy ( 16:33 1:22:41 2:28)
=======================================
1 1 Trevor Reinhart SR 695 14:59
2 11 Henry Fleming JR 693 16:14
3 37 Jack Williams JR 697 17:00
4 39 Connor Montgomery JR 694 17:01
5 59 Dustin Decker SO 692 17:27
6 ( 92) Aidan Sweeny 698 18:00
7 (123) Reid Snyder JR 696 18:58
5. 164 Desert Christian/lan. ( 16:53 1:24:21 0:56)
=======================================
1 13 Stephen Pacheco JR 1583 16:21
2 15 Andrew Mitchell SO 1582 16:29
3 42 James Gibson SR 1580 17:06
4 43 Stephen Crockett SR 1579 17:08
5 51 Joseph Biehl SO 1577 17:17
6 ( 52) Nicolas Boffman SO 1578 17:18
7 (101) Kevin Pacheco FR 1581 18:13
6. 208 Lick Wilmerding ( 17:04 1:25:17 1:26)
=======================================
1 18 Jackson Vachal SO 673 16:34
2 19 Sean Laidlaw FR 669 16:35
3 30 Matt Jenkins SR 668 16:53
4 50 Brian Ebisuzaki JR 667 17:15
5 91 James Rich SR 672 18:00
6 (110) Zac Oji SR 670 18:38
7. 212 St. Bonaventure ( 17:02 1:25:08 1:43)
=======================================
1 7 Isaiah Lozano JR 1849 16:05
2 28 Christian Gil SR 1847 16:47
3 41 Andy Kaiser SR 1848 17:04
4 55 Joe Cook SR 1844 17:24
5 81 Michael Dufresne SR 1845 17:48
6 ( 96) Sonny Vigil SR 1846 18:09
7 ( 97) JoJo Sandoval JR 1850 18:09
8. 226 St. Margarets ( 16:57 1:24:44 2:11)
=======================================
1 3 Collin Price SR 1857 15:43
2 6 Jacob Robison SR 1858 16:01
3 57 Quentin Talley SR 1859 17:25
4 73 Nicolas Gitter SO 1853 17:41
5 87 Conrad Hampson FR 1854 17:54
6 ( 95) Jack McCaffrey SR 1855 18:08
7 (129) William Parks SR 1856 19:15
9. 239 La Jolla Country Day ( 17:06 1:25:26 1:53)
=======================================
1 5 Tomas Miralles JR 1066 15:51
2 20 Julius Diehr SR 1062 16:36
3 63 Jackson Daugherty JR 1061 17:31
4 75 George Little JR 1063 17:44
5 76 Grayson Lyman SR 1064 17:44
6 (112) Ryan Watkins JR 1067 18:41
7 (144) Keaton Mertz SR 1065 19:43
10. 245 Thacher ( 17:14 1:26:06 1:21)
=======================================
1 14 Peter Callan JR 1884 16:27
2 32 Kevin Griffee SR 1885 16:54
3 46 Spencer McCune JR 1887 17:14
4 74 Jack Pierrepont JR 1888 17:43
5 79 Ryan Jackson SO 1886 17:48
6 ( 86) Andrew St. George SR 1890 17:53
11. 267 University (SF) ( 17:17 1:26:24 1:28)
=======================================
1 12 Cj Dowd SO 816 16:20
2 35 Benjamin Tracy SR 821 16:59
3 62 Spencer Ferguson D JR 817 17:30
4 78 Henry Hongo SO 818 17:47
5 80 Nathan Amin SR 815 17:48
6 (102) Spencer Small SO 820 18:14
7 (108) Raiden Meyer JR 819 18:25
12. 273 College Prep ( 17:18 1:26:30 1:29)
=======================================
1 22 Alex Glavin JR 613 16:36
2 29 Tris Dodge SR 612 16:50
3 38 Ethan Ashby SO 611 17:00
4 90 Andrew Vaughn SR 616 17:59
5 94 Trevor Soule SO 615 18:05
6 (115) Steve Sloan JR 614 18:46
7 (116) Victor Wu FR 617 18:51
13. 288 Valley Chr. (cerr) ( 17:25 1:27:02 0:36)
=======================================
1 40 Jakob Geiger SR 1901 17:02
2 48 Ryan Vreeke FR 1904 17:15
3 61 Nathaniel Tamminga SO 1903 17:30
4 69 Scott Edmonds SR 1899 17:37
5 70 Josh Rupprecht FR 1902 17:38
6 ( 82) James Feller SR 1900 17:49
7 ( 89) Nick Dekker SR 1898 17:57
14. 293 Crystal Springs ( 17:25 1:27:02 0:55)
=======================================
1 33 Nick Holterman SR 36 16:54
2 45 Javier Rojas SR 37 17:12
3 54 Yumeto Shigihara JR 40 17:22
4 77 Jeremy Huang SO 39 17:45
5 84 Mrinal Verghese JR 38 17:49
6 (109) Niki Lonberg SR 41 18:29
7 (122) Whitner Grange SO 1981 18:57
15. 426 Francis Parker ( 17:58 1:29:47 0:59)
=======================================
1 56 Max Baez JR 1018 17:25
2 66 Grayson Lang SR 1022 17:35
3 98 Ben Baranski SO 1019 18:10
4 100 Spencer Collins SR 1020 18:13
5 106 Brian Gale SR 1021 18:24
6 (118) Ted Sullivan JR 1023 18:53
7 (119) Nick Valverde SR 1024 18:55
16. 473 Pacific Coll. ( 18:19 1:31:32 2:09)
=======================================
1 44 Alex Condotti SR 120 17:10
2 65 Luc Bouchard SR 121 17:32
3 105 Geof Olson SR 122 18:18
4 127 Mac Holmes SO 123 19:13
5 132 Alessi Allaman FR 124 19:19
6 (156) Ryan Fish SR 126 21:37
17. 481 University Prep ( 18:13 1:31:05 1:37)
=======================================
1 68 Tyler Younkers SR 890 17:37
2 88 Michael Cramer SO 885 17:56
3 93 Luke Clements JR 884 18:02
4 104 Forrest Moore SO 888 18:16
5 128 Zach Hamilton SR 886 19:14
6 (145) Derek Younkers FR 889 19:52
18. 488 Bishops ( 18:24 1:31:58 2:03)
=======================================
1 58 Chris Halter SR 943 17:26
2 64 Jett Liu SO 944 17:32
3 111 Ricardo Reyes JR 946 18:39
4 117 Nicholas Midler SO 945 18:52
5 138 Andres Worstell SO 948 19:29
6 (139) Ian Banta SR 942 19:34
7 (141) Shane Uribe FR 947 19:39
19. 488 York ( 18:26 1:32:08 1:59)
=======================================
1 53 Ryan Ixtlahuac JR 236 17:20
2 60 Kaden Agha FR 237 17:27
3 114 Alden Sanford SO 239 18:46
4 130 Phillip De Lorimier JR 241 19:16
5 131 Xander Laney SO 238 19:19
6 (142) Will Calciano JR 240 19:42
7 (143) Nicke Batterman JR 242 19:42
20. 503 Golden Sierra ( 18:28 1:32:18 2:52)
=======================================
1 17 Ryan Sewell SR 1327 16:29
2 103 Diego Bartolome FR 1321 18:15
3 124 Hunter Hughes SR 1324 19:03
4 126 Nick Blanton SR 1322 19:10
5 133 Thomas Christner SO 1323 19:21
6 (136) Chris Lopez-Pugh JR 1325 19:26
7 (148) Tristan Rollins JR 1326 20:31
21. 574 Paramount Academy ( 18:53 1:34:25 2:24)
=======================================
1 49 Marcial Nunez 390 17:15
2 113 Pedro Lopez 391 18:41
3 135 Hector Bravo 393 19:24
4 137 Amado Nunez 395 19:26
5 140 Jose Alvarado 394 19:39
6 (152) Javier Garcia 392 20:45
7 (154) Rogelio Valle 396 20:50
22. 613 Capital Christian ( 19:26 1:37:07 2:54)
=======================================
1 72 Brett Lombardi SO 1260 17:40
2 99 Micah Filer FR 1257 18:10
3 146 Bronson Bodlak SO 1256 20:13
4 147 Andrew Hus JR 1258 20:30
5 149 Joshua Malinowski SO 1261 20:34
6 (153) Max Skinner FR 1262 20:47
7 (155) Jesaiah Lingenfelter SO 1259 20:51
23. 650 Harbor Teacher ( 19:24 1:36:56 1:40)
=======================================
1 120 Luke Keating SO 458 18:56
2 121 Miguel Hernandez-More SR 457 18:57
3 125 David Oyeyemi 460 19:05
4 134 Marcos Cazares JR 459 19:22
5 150 Isaac Cazares FR 461 20:36
6 (151) Maurice Colquitt SR 462 20:44
Girls 5000 Meter Run Division 1
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals
=======================================================================
1 Fiona O'Keeffe JR Davis Sr. 16:57
2 Marissa Williams SR Palisades Charter 17:02
3 Destiny Collins JR Great Oak 17:37
4 Candela Fernandez JR Burbank 17:42
5 Elena Kamas FR Homestead 18:00
6 Kendall Derry JR Bella Vista 18:03
7 Kiyena Beatty SO Great Oak 18:07
8 Lauren Moffett Clovis North 18:08
9 Gillian Meeks JR Gunn 18:10
10 Caroline Gee FR Cupertino 18:14
11 Thalia Adams FR Roosevelt 18:16
12 Mikayla Sodersten Clovis 18:20
13 Emily Clause JR Great Oak 18:23
14 Sofia Castiglioni SO Davis Sr. 18:27
15 Sandra Pflughoft FR Great Oak 18:28
16 Jacqueline Garner SR Torrey Pines 18:28
17 Hannah Wohlenberg JR Bella Vista 18:28
18 Sabrina Herrmann SR Trabuco Hills 18:29
19 Jenny Xu SR Monta Vista 18:34
20 Maiya Larsen SR Great Oak 18:35
21 Ashley Cahalan SR Vista Murrieta 18:35
22 Desiree Stinger JR Great Oak 18:38
23 Amy Quinones SR San Benito 18:39
24 Sydney Belus SO Great Oak 18:40
25 Cessair McKinney SO Bella Vista 18:42
26 Miranda Myers SR St Francis (sac) 18:43
27 Meredith Corda SO Monte Vista 18:44
28 Lauren Lienau Clovis North 18:44
29 Michaela Reynolds JR Vista Murrieta 18:51
30 Peyton Bilo SR St Francis (sac) 18:53
31 Sierra Brill SO Lowell 18:53
32 Holly Lung SO Arcadia 18:53
33 Hannah Allen SR Homestead 18:53
34 Leyla McFarland FR Eastlake 18:53
35 Darla Osuna SR Otay Ranch 18:54
36 Emily Aiken SR Gunn 18:54
37 Lindsay Allen SO Homestead 18:55
38 Ariane Arndt JR St Francis (sac) 18:55
39 Angela Dipentino SO Woodcreek 18:56
40 Miranda Kennedy Buchanan 18:56
41 Kalie Demerjian SR El Toro 18:57
42 Natalie North-Cole SR Carlsbad 18:58
43 Kelsey Carroll SR San Clemente 18:59
44 Mackenna Mason SO Yucaipa 18:59
45 Sarah Gee FR Yucaipa 19:00
46 Brook Eberle JR Bella Vista 19:00
47 Alexandr Newsom JR James Logan 19:01
48 Christin Bayliss SR San Ramon Valley 19:01
49 Nora Pizzella JR Nevada Union 19:03
50 Natalie Realegeno JR Granada Hills Charter 19:04
51 Kaitlin Cartwright FR Amador Valley 19:05
52 Alexandra Garro JR Trabuco Hills 19:05
53 Melissa Tanaka SO Poly (long Beach) 19:05
54 Kathryn Kaloroumakis SO Dana Hills 19:07
55 Joy Huang SO Arcadia 19:07
56 Helen Guo JR Dougherty Valley 19:07
57 Hailey Fernandez Buchanan 19:08
58 Valeria Ramirez Martin SR Vista Murrieta 19:09
59 Paige Carter SO San Marcos 19:11
60 Ava Nkadi FR St Francis (sac) 19:12
61 Annmarie Howell SO Santa Teresa 19:13
62 Taylor Cuenin SR San Ramon Valley 19:14
63 Emily Cross JR Trabuco Hills 19:14
64 Madison Ross SR Arcadia 19:15
65 Juliane Douds SO Poly (long Beach) 19:15
66 Fiona O'Leary FR Poly (long Beach) 19:19
67 Blayney Dolan Clovis North 19:21
68 Leslie Diaz FR Poly (long Beach) 19:22
69 Jonnie Montano Madera South 19:22
70 Danielle Nunez SR San Pedro 19:22
71 Kendi Davis SR Yucaipa 19:22
72 Cindy Hoang SO Arcadia 19:24
73 Makenna Duda SO Trabuco Hills 19:24
74 Camilla Hanson Clovis North 19:24
75 Camille Campos Stockdale 19:25
76 Jaden Warrick JR Roosevelt 19:25
77 Sweena Mangal SR Trabuco Hills 19:25
78 Crystal Valiente SO Roosevelt 19:26
79 Alexandra Beitia SO Granite Bay 19:27
80 Kaitlyn Pacheco Clovis West 19:27
81 Madeleine Yip JR Monta Vista 19:27
82 Brooke Starn JR Monte Vista 19:28
83 Hailey Morejon SR San Marcos 19:29
84 Justine Jackson SR Yucaipa 19:29
85 Delaney Ellsworth JR Yucaipa 19:29
86 Julia Reyes SO Arcadia 19:30
87 Lauren Fillipow SO Poly (long Beach) 19:30
88 Brenda Rosales SO Poly (long Beach) 19:31
89 Jena Srikanth Clovis North 19:32
90 Julia Sienski SR Edison 19:32
91 Angelica Costilla Madera South 19:33
92 Eryca Yamane FR Arcadia 19:34
93 Sydney Vandegrift FR St Francis (sac) 19:36
94 Beckie Alch SR Taft-La 19:36
95 Renny Castanon SR Bella Vista 19:37
96 Katie Nili Buchanan 19:38
97 Olivia Gleason SO Poly (long Beach) 19:39
98 Shelby Eberwein SR Yucaipa 19:39
99 Clarissa Nowag-Nelson FR McClatchy 19:39
100 Sydney Gutierrez SR Lowell 19:40
101 Cassie Boyd JR Vista Murrieta 19:44
102 Tessa Weinberg SR Granada Hills Charter 19:45
103 Maggie McManis SR Davis Sr. 19:47
104 Kelly Bishop SO Monta Vista 19:49
105 Vanessa Beeler FR Torrey Pines 19:50
106 Erika Wolf SO Nevada Union 19:50
107 Natalie Marsh SR Palisades Charter 19:50
108 Ellie Nardella SO Buchanan 19:50
109 Melissa Bovee SO Vista Murrieta 19:52
110 Emma Armstrong SR Castro Valley 19:55
111 Jourdan Wilson JR El Camino 19:56
112 Chloe Schmitz JR Trabuco Hills 19:56
113 Hannah Desilva SR Palisades Charter 19:57
114 Caroline Carey SR Monte Vista 19:57
115 Kristen Leung JR Lowell 20:00
116 Kathie Paniagua SR Chatsworth 20:01
117 Ellen Prickett SR San Marcos 20:01
118 Rachel Huang SR Arcadia 20:01
119 Sienna Brown JR El Camino 20:02
120 Claire Dicker SR Davis Sr. 20:03
121 Dunya Harb JR San Marcos 20:06
122 Julie Diaz SO Vista Murrieta 20:08
123 Alexandr Tucker JR Dougherty Valley 20:13
124 Marta Degiuli SR Homestead 20:14
125 Audrey Coney FR Monte Vista 20:15
126 Paloma Barron FR Roosevelt 20:15
127 Chase Worthen JR St Francis (sac) 20:15
128 Emily Smith JR Bella Vista 20:17
129 Christy Hammill SR San Ramon Valley 20:17
130 Isabella Muscettola JR Homestead 20:18
131 Dana Cameron SR San Pedro 20:18
132 Elizabeth Mang JR Rancho Buena Vista 20:19
133 Julia Chang SR Monta Vista 20:20
134 Emma Largerie FR Torrey Pines 20:22
135 Hannah Benoit-Bucher Buchanan 20:22
136 Arianna Garcia-Swantek SR Yucaipa 20:23
137 Ines Ram Rez SO Torrey Pines 20:24
138 Pari Manoogian Clovis North 20:24
139 Josie Frye SR Buchanan 20:25
140 Amy Keith JR San Marcos 20:25
141 Taylor Seamans SR Torrey Pines 20:26
142 Jeanne-Mari McPherson SR Davis Sr. 20:26
143 Carly Josephson JR Patrick Henry 20:27
144 Sofia Schugar SR Torrey Pines 20:27
145 Anna [min] Hsiao JR Monta Vista 20:27
146 Johanna Ross Oakland Tech 20:30
147 Nicole Aufricht JR Homestead 20:32
148 Namrata Subramanian JR Monta Vista 20:32
149 Isabel Hegge SR San Pedro 20:33
150 Jenna Saylor Clovis North 20:33
151 Jazmine Macias SO Granada Hills Charter 20:36
152 Brittany Marrero SO Roosevelt 20:40
153 Jasmine Casillas JR Davis Sr. 20:41
154 Gabrielle Dyer JR St Francis (sac) 20:41
155 Amber Allen SR Roosevelt 20:45
156 Molly Neach FR San Ramon Valley 20:45
157 Stephanie Jimenez SO San Marcos 20:46
158 Christina Jennings SR Monta Vista 20:46
159 Madi Jeha JR Monte Vista 20:48
160 Makaela Rietman SR El Camino 20:50
161 Alex Wilson FR Monte Vista 20:50
162 Shannon Lee SO Palisades Charter 20:52
163 JJ Wittbrodt SO Palisades Charter 20:53
164 Mikalya Franklin Skyline 20:55
165 Natalie Regalado FR Trabuco Hills 20:57
166 Taylor Shelgosh SO El Camino 20:58
167 Catherine Kiser SO Monte Vista 20:59
168 Regan Leach SR San Ramon Valley 20:59
169 Jasmine Suarez JR El Camino 21:01
170 Kaitlin Derry JR Bella Vista 21:03
171 Chelsa Levi SO Palisades Charter 21:03
172 Cassidy Von Musser FR San Marcos 21:15
173 Elizabeth Goodman SR Palisades Charter 21:17
174 Alex Wiseman SO Vista Murrieta 21:19
175 Mikayla Prahl Buchanan 21:21
176 Clarisse Wikstrom Skyline 21:25
177 Maude Blair Skyline 21:25
178 Vanessa Cady SR El Camino 21:31
179 Annie Zhou JR Lowell 21:34
180 Cynthia Kelso JR San Pedro 21:44
181 Natalie Ewe FR Lowell 21:45
182 Chloe Deleon FR San Pedro 21:53
183 Jillian O'Brien FR Homestead 21:57
184 Alexa De La Pena SO San Pedro 21:58
185 Cameron Costello JR San Ramon Valley 22:15
186 Olivia Jarvis FR El Camino 22:15
187 Karsen Paul Oakland Tech 22:22
188 Savannah Dinco FR Roosevelt 22:35
189 Macenzi McGuire SR Torrey Pines 22:36
190 Vanessa Yu SO Washington 22:57
191 Miarra Franklin Skyline 23:07
192 Bronwyn Bunnell JR San Pedro 23:07
193 Bridget Cooke JR San Ramon Valley 23:24
194 Marcella Depunzio SR Lowell 23:30
195 Diana Pattillos Skyline 23:32
196 Serinaÿ Leungÿ SR Lowell 23:45
197 Carlee Bowen Skyline 24:38
198 Elise Chu JR Davis Sr. 24:43
199 Evangelina Perez Skyline 28:30
Division 1 Girls Team Scores
1. 45 Great Oak ( 18:14 1:31:10 0:58)
=======================================
1 3 Destiny Collins JR 1622 17:37
2 6 Kiyena Beatty SO 1619 18:07
3 9 Emily Clause JR 1621 18:23
4 11 Sandra Pflughoft FR 1624 18:28
5 16 Maiya Larsen SR 1623 18:35
6 ( 18) Desiree Stinger JR 1625 18:38
7 ( 19) Sydney Belus SO 1620 18:40
2. 141 Bella Vista ( 18:46 1:33:50 1:34)
=======================================
1 5 Kendall Derry JR 1239 18:03
2 13 Hannah Wohlenberg JR 1243 18:28
3 20 Cessair McKinney SO 1241 18:42
4 34 Brook Eberle JR 1240 19:00
5 69 Renny Castanon SR 1237 19:37
6 ( 96) Emily Smith JR 1242 20:17
7 (134) Kaitlin Derry JR 1238 21:03
3. 186 St Francis (sac) ( 19:04 1:35:19 0:53)
=======================================
1 21 Miranda Myers SR 1398 18:43
2 25 Peyton Bilo SR 1396 18:53
3 30 Ariane Arndt JR 1395 18:55
4 42 Ava Nkadi FR 1399 19:12
5 68 Sydney Vandegrift FR 1400 19:36
6 ( 95) Chase Worthen JR 1401 20:15
7 (118) Gabrielle Dyer JR 1397 20:41
4. 198 Clovis North ( 19:02 1:35:09 1:24)
=======================================
1 7 Lauren Moffett 292 18:08
2 23 Lauren Lienau 293 18:44
3 48 Blayney Dolan 296 19:21
4 54 Camilla Hanson 295 19:24
5 66 Jena Srikanth 298 19:32
6 (105) Pari Manoogian 294 20:24
7 (115) Jenna Saylor 297 20:33
5. 203 Trabuco Hills ( 19:08 1:35:37 0:56)
=======================================
1 14 Sabrina Herrmann SR 1894 18:29
2 36 Alexandra Garro JR 1893 19:05
3 44 Emily Cross JR 1891 19:14
4 53 Makenna Duda SO 1892 19:24
5 56 Sweena Mangal SR 1895 19:25
6 ( 82) Chloe Schmitz JR 1897 19:56
7 (129) Natalie Regalado FR 1896 20:57
6. 225 Arcadia ( 19:14 1:36:09 0:37)
=======================================
1 27 Holly Lung SO 1450 18:53
2 38 Joy Huang SO 1448 19:07
3 45 Madison Ross SR 1452 19:15
4 52 Cindy Hoang SO 1447 19:24
5 63 Julia Reyes SO 1451 19:30
6 ( 67) Eryca Yamane FR 1453 19:34
7 ( 87) Rachel Huang SR 1449 20:01
7. 235 Vista Murrieta ( 19:15 1:36:11 1:17)
=======================================
1 17 Ashley Cahalan SR 1921 18:35
2 24 Michaela Reynolds JR 1924 18:51
3 40 Valeria Ramirez Martin SR 1923 19:09
4 74 Cassie Boyd JR 1920 19:44
5 80 Melissa Bovee SO 1919 19:52
6 ( 91) Julie Diaz SO 1922 20:08
7 (138) Alex Wiseman SO 1925 21:19
8. 239 Yucaipa ( 19:16 1:36:19 0:30)
=======================================
1 32 Mackenna Mason SO 1977 18:59
2 33 Sarah Gee FR 1975 19:00
3 51 Kendi Davis SR 1978 19:22
4 61 Justine Jackson SR 1976 19:29
5 62 Delaney Ellsworth JR 1973 19:29
6 ( 72) Shelby Eberwein SR 1972 19:39
7 (103) Arianna Garcia-Swantek SR 1974 20:23
9. 243 Poly (long Beach) ( 19:19 1:36:31 0:25)
=======================================
1 37 Melissa Tanaka SO 1756 19:05
2 46 Juliane Douds SO 1751 19:15
3 47 Fiona O'Leary FR 1754 19:19
4 49 Leslie Diaz FR 1750 19:22
5 64 Lauren Fillipow SO 1752 19:30
6 ( 65) Brenda Rosales SO 1755 19:31
7 ( 71) Olivia Gleason SO 1753 19:39
10. 251 Homestead ( 19:16 1:36:20 2:18)
=======================================
1 4 Elena Kamas FR 58 18:00
2 28 Hannah Allen SR 59 18:53
3 29 Lindsay Allen SO 57 18:55
4 92 Marta Degiuli SR 62 20:14
5 98 Isabella Muscettola JR 60 20:18
6 (112) Nicole Aufricht JR 63 20:32
7 (147) Jillian O'Brien FR 61 21:57
11. 284 Davis Sr. ( 19:08 1:35:40 3:29)
=======================================
1 1 Fiona O'Keeffe JR 1271 16:57
2 10 Sofia Castiglioni SO 1266 18:27
3 75 Maggie McManis SR 1269 19:47
4 89 Claire Dicker SR 1268 20:03
5 109 Jeanne-Mari McPherson SR 1270 20:26
6 (117) Jasmine Casillas JR 1265 20:41
7 (160) Elise Chu JR 1267 24:43
12. 321 Buchanan ( 19:35 1:37:54 1:26)
=======================================
1 31 Miranda Kennedy 258 18:56
2 39 Hailey Fernandez 260 19:08
3 70 Katie Nili 261 19:38
4 79 Ellie Nardella SO 263 19:50
5 102 Hannah Benoit-Bucher 259 20:22
6 (106) Josie Frye SR 264 20:25
7 (139) Mikayla Prahl 262 21:21
13. 330 Roosevelt ( 19:37 1:38:02 2:24)
=======================================
1 8 Thalia Adams FR 1773 18:16
2 55 Jaden Warrick JR 1779 19:25
3 57 Crystal Valiente SO 1778 19:26
4 94 Paloma Barron FR 1775 20:15
5 116 Brittany Marrero SO 1777 20:40
6 (119) Amber Allen SR 1774 20:45
7 (151) Savannah Dinco FR 1776 22:35
14. 360 Monta Vista ( 19:44 1:38:37 1:53)
=======================================
1 15 Jenny Xu SR 107 18:34
2 58 Madeleine Yip JR 109 19:27
3 76 Kelly Bishop SO 110 19:49
4 100 Julia Chang SR 108 20:20
5 111 Anna [min] Hsiao JR 111 20:27
6 (113) Namrata Subramanian JR 113 20:32
7 (122) Christina Jennings SR 112 20:46
15. 381 Monte Vista ( 19:51 1:39:12 2:04)
=======================================
1 22 Meredith Corda SO 717 18:44
2 59 Brooke Starn JR 720 19:28
3 84 Caroline Carey SR 715 19:57
4 93 Audrey Coney FR 716 20:15
5 123 Madi Jeha JR 718 20:48
6 (125) Alex Wilson FR 721 20:50
7 (131) Catherine Kiser SO 719 20:59
16. 384 San Marcos ( 19:51 1:39:12 1:14)
=======================================
1 41 Paige Carter SO 1133 19:11
2 60 Hailey Morejon SR 1137 19:29
3 86 Ellen Prickett SR 1138 20:01
4 90 Dunya Harb JR 1134 20:06
5 107 Amy Keith JR 1136 20:25
6 (121) Stephanie Jimenez SO 1135 20:46
7 (136) Cassidy Von Musser FR 1139 21:15
17. 402 Torrey Pines ( 19:54 1:39:30 1:58)
=======================================
1 12 Jacqueline Garner SR 1166 18:28
2 77 Vanessa Beeler FR 1165 19:50
3 101 Emma Largerie FR 1167 20:22
4 104 Ines Ram Rez SO 1169 20:24
5 108 Taylor Seamans SR 1171 20:26
6 (110) Sofia Schugar SR 1170 20:27
7 (152) Macenzi McGuire SR 1168 22:36
18. 416 Palisades Charter ( 19:43 1:38:34 3:51)
=======================================
1 2 Marissa Williams SR 482 17:02
2 78 Natalie Marsh SR 483 19:50
3 83 Hannah Desilva SR 484 19:57
4 126 Shannon Lee SO 487 20:52
5 127 JJ Wittbrodt SO 485 20:53
6 (135) Chelsa Levi SO 486 21:03
7 (137) Elizabeth Goodman SR 488 21:17
19. 427 San Ramon Valley ( 20:04 1:40:16 1:58)
=======================================
1 35 Christin Bayliss SR 754 19:01
2 43 Taylor Cuenin SR 756 19:14
3 97 Christy Hammill SR 758 20:17
4 120 Molly Neach FR 760 20:45
5 132 Regan Leach SR 759 20:59
6 (149) Cameron Costello JR 757 22:15
7 (155) Bridget Cooke JR 755 23:24
20. 472 Lowell ( 20:23 1:41:52 2:52)
=======================================
1 26 Sierra Brill SO 1203 18:53
2 73 Sydney Gutierrez SR 1205 19:40
3 85 Kristen Leung JR 1204 20:00
4 143 Annie Zhou JR 1206 21:34
5 145 Natalie Ewe FR 1207 21:45
6 (156) Marcella Depunzio SR 1208 23:30
7 (158) Serinaÿ Leungÿ SR 1209 23:45
21. 553 San Pedro ( 20:46 1:43:50 2:31)
=======================================
1 50 Danielle Nunez SR 498 19:22
2 99 Dana Cameron SR 497 20:18
3 114 Isabel Hegge SR 496 20:33
4 144 Cynthia Kelso JR 495 21:44
5 146 Chloe Deleon FR 494 21:53
6 (148) Alexa De La Pena SO 493 21:58
7 (154) Bronwyn Bunnell JR 492 23:07
22. 556 El Camino ( 20:34 1:42:47 1:05)
=======================================
1 81 Jourdan Wilson JR 1007 19:56
2 88 Sienna Brown JR 1001 20:02
3 124 Makaela Rietman SR 1004 20:50
4 130 Taylor Shelgosh SO 1005 20:58
5 133 Jasmine Suarez JR 1006 21:01
6 (142) Vanessa Cady SR 1002 21:31
7 (150) Olivia Jarvis FR 1003 22:15
23. 719 Skyline ( 22:05 1:50:24 2:37)
=======================================
1 128 Mikalya Franklin 934 20:55
2 140 Clarisse Wikstrom 932 21:25
3 141 Maude Blair 933 21:25
4 153 Miarra Franklin 935 23:07
5 157 Diana Pattillos 936 23:32
6 (159) Carlee Bowen 937 24:38
7 (161) Evangelina Perez 938 28:30